Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2009

2008 2009 2010

Schüler C (w) (2006-2002)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.575Urkunde20
2Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.545Urkunde16
3Saskia Taubert2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.471Urkunde16
4Enni Wielsch2002wSSF Heilbronn456Urkunde28
5Lina Deeg2003wSZ Kornwestheim411Urkunde13
6Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.338Urkunde8
7Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen317Urkunde14
8Lisa Busch2002wSZ Kornwestheim182Urkunde5
9Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.99Urkunde3
10Fiona Köhler2002wLangenargen82Urkunde3
11Marie-Christin Dieterich2003wSSF Heilbronn50Urkunde2
12Thalia Knicker2002wSZ Kornwestheim45Urkunde1
13Chiara Knicker2002wSZ Kornwestheim40Urkunde1
14Tatjana Lewang2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen36Urkunde1
15Anna Ostlender2002wDAV Neu-Ulm4Urkunde2
16Joy Zurbuchen2002wRC Aaretal0Urkunde6
16Caroline Winkelmann2002wVfL Ulm0Urkunde4
17Maélya Simon2004wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
18Leonie Rapp2002wOstfildern0Urkunde1
19Anna Ostlender2002wDAV Neu-Ulm0Urkunde14
20Jana Güntert2004wJuka-Linthline0Urkunde10
21Stephanie Geißler2002wSchizunft Esslingen0Urkunde1
22Leonie Distl2002wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde7
23Axelle Baldi2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6

Schüler C (m) (2006-2002)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.550Urkunde13
2Nils Kohler2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen530Urkunde27
3Justin Reinhart2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen526Urkunde32
4Marc Huber2002mSSF Heilbronn428Urkunde22
5Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSZ Kornwestheim416Urkunde16
6Jeremiah Lelle2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.90Urkunde2
7Lukas Orzan2002mSZ Kornwestheim76Urkunde2
8Marlek Ibrahim2004mSZ Kornwestheim64Urkunde2
9Simon Oetinger2002mTSV Bernhausen36Urkunde1
10Abel Yeseab2002mStuttgart-Zuffenhaus0Urkunde1
10Fabio Travaglini2002mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk0Urkunde3
11Luca Straub2004mSpeed Skater St. Gallen0Urkunde3
12Johannes Sell2002m0Urkunde1
13Franco Rogenmoser2002mJuka-Linthline0Urkunde6
14Adrien Moritz2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
15Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde7
16Flavio Gross2002mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk0Urkunde3
17Sven Grimm2002mRC Aaretal0Urkunde3
18Luis Gloor2004mSpeed Skater St. Gallen0Urkunde3
19Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
20Amaury Buchert2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
21Ricco Blülle2004mInline Club Mittelland0Urkunde3

Schüler B (w) (2001-2000)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen595Urkunde28
2Maren Merkle2000wSZ Kornwestheim560Urkunde34
3Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen535Urkunde31
4Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.461Urkunde24
5Tana Deeg2000wSZ Kornwestheim452Urkunde28
6Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen378Urkunde15
7Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen350Urkunde21
8Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.191Urkunde7
9Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.126Urkunde8
10Alida Klasen2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen117Urkunde5
11Lotte Brickenstein2001wDAV Neu-Ulm115Urkunde13
12Eva Winkelmann2000wDAV Neu-Ulm112Urkunde13
13Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen74Urkunde3
13Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.74Urkunde3
14Selina Feiler2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.74Urkunde3
16Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.62Urkunde3
17Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen50Urkunde2
18Sina Wenzel2000wTSV Bernhausen24Urkunde1
19Amber Schatz2000wStuttgart22Urkunde1
20Leonie Gärtner2000wSZ Kornwestheim20Urkunde1
21Annika Kohler2000wStuttgart19Urkunde1
22Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
22Julia Zeller2000wIC Mittelland0Urkunde7
23Julia Würthele2000wEv. Kiga Ernst- Heinkel- Str0Urkunde1
24Jana Wentges2000wKorb0Urkunde1
25Camille Waechter2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
26Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde14
27Milena Straub2000wSpeed Skater St. Gallen0Urkunde3
28Melina Steffens2001wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde7
29Emilie Stachetzki2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
30Hanna Schmalbach2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
31Aliee Sauce2000wAM Sports Dijon0Urkunde3
32Alexandra Römer2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde6
33Mona Pühlhorn2000wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde8
34Jenny Poser2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
35Josefine Polivka2000wDAV Neu-Ulm0Urkunde3
36Sara Philippin2000wSportvg Feuerbach0Urkunde1
37Marie-Sofie Peitl2000wSalzäckerschule Möhringen0Urkunde1
38Malin Meyer2000wOstfildern0Urkunde1
39Anja Metz2000wGrundschule Weiler zum Stein0Urkunde1
40Lea Loladze2000wReutlingen0Urkunde1
41Roxane Laseure2000wlyon evasion roller0Urkunde3
42Svenja Kretzer2001wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde11
43Darya Kimia-Ghalam2000wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
44Gina-Marie Kienle2001w0Urkunde3
45Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
46Lueile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
47Tia Joseph2000wMaria Montissori GS0Urkunde1
48Katrin Frech2000wKorb0Urkunde1
49Alicia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
50Alieia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
51Solveigh Busch2000wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde9
52Talisa Blülle2000wInline Club Mittelland0Urkunde6
53Emily Besoke2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9
54Jacqueline Berlieb2000wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde6
55Zoe Begic2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
56Greta Bechtold2000wKlosterhofschule Nellingen0Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2001-2000)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.600Urkunde22
2Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.540Urkunde26
3Felix Jonas Eiben2001mSZ Kornwestheim457Urkunde12
4Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.406Urkunde16
5Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.384Urkunde16
6Sven Schreiber2000mTSuGV Grossbettlingen143Urkunde4
7Alessandro Caprino2001mFuT Geisingen99Urkunde3
8Leon Deuchert2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.93Urkunde3
9Ranin Ibrahim2001mSZ Kornwestheim63Urkunde2
10Julian Lang2000mTSV Bernhausen40Urkunde1
11Fridolin Stöckel2000mISC Regensburg0Urkunde4
11Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde10
12Björn Sievers2000mZahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers0Urkunde1
13Tobias Robin Schlichting2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde6
14Christian Roski2000mFellbach0Urkunde1
15Ronny Roggenmoser2000mJuka Linthline0Urkunde3
16Ronny Rogenmoser2000mJuka-Linthline0Urkunde3
17Kasimir Polivka2000mVfL Ulm0Urkunde3
18Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
19Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
20Lukas Löffler2000mDAV Donauwörth0Urkunde7
21Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde13
22Maximilian Kleinschmidt2000mISC Regensburg0Urkunde4
23Maximilian kleinschmidt2000mISC Regensburg0Urkunde3
24Paul Hollmann2000mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
25Marvin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
26Leo Felden2000mKernen0Urkunde1
27David Barzin2000mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde6
28Ciement Asbert2000mVoujeaucourt RCV0Urkunde3
29Pius Albrecht2001mTC Thalhofen0Urkunde4

Schüler A (w) (1999-1998)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn595Urkunde34
2Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen575Urkunde31
3Patricia Opitz1998wSSF Heilbronn495Urkunde31
4Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.457Urkunde24
5Melanie Segreto1998wTSV Bernhausen448Urkunde31
6Isabella Glatzl1999wSZ Kornwestheim368Urkunde19
7Lena Lenckner1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen365Urkunde18
8Annika Freudenschuß1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen346Urkunde27
9Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen310Urkunde13
10Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.303Urkunde16
11Jana Sophie Eiben1999wSZ Kornwestheim249Urkunde11
12Claudia Grabscheit1999wSZ Kornwestheim131Urkunde6
13Lea Keim1998wTSV Bernhausen129Urkunde5
14Saskia Klasen1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen125Urkunde5
15Leonie Zeller1998wFuT Geisingen112Urkunde13
16Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.72Urkunde3
17Vivienne Birkle1998wFuT Geisingen68Urkunde3
18Blertina Mikullovci1998wLangenargen54Urkunde3
19Claudia Grabscheit1998wSZ Kornwestheim34Urkunde2
20Jana von Burg1998wIC Mittelland6Urkunde2
21Noemi Zurbuchen1998wRC Aaretal0Urkunde9
21Izabella Alicja Zgoda1998wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde3
22Izabela Zgoda1998wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde3
23Batseba Yeseab1998wStuttgart-Zuffenhaus0Urkunde1
24Anette Winkelmann1998wVfL Ulm0Urkunde4
25Caroline Weingärtner1999wSSF Heilbronn0Urkunde4
26Bettina Wegmann1999wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde4
27Cloé Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
28Cloe Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
29Jana von Burg1998wIC Mittelland0Urkunde9
30Miriam Tollkühn1998wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde6
31Alice Stiller1998wRemseck0Urkunde1
32Tanja Schnepf1998wJudogemeinschaft Leonberg...0Urkunde1
33Jana Schmidt1998wHohewartschule0Urkunde1
34Jana Schlieper1998wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
35Mareike Sauter1998wSKV Rutesheim0Urkunde1
36Victoria Sammet1998wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde9
37Jacqueline Roski1998wFellbach0Urkunde1
38Chayenne Riedel1999wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
39Jeanne Rencker1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
40Anne Reislhuber1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
41Theresa Reichart1999wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde3
42Franziska Reichart1998wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde4
43Theresa Reichart1999wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde1
44Jana Plaschy1998wK2 Switzerland0Urkunde13
45Lizzy Ostlender1999wVfL Ulm0Urkunde7
46Marie Neußer1998wDeutsch-Französische Sch...0Urkunde1
47Capueine Laseure1998wlyon evasion roller0Urkunde3
48Nina Langendorf1998wLindenschule/Schule im Park0Urkunde1
49Bianca Kunz1998wLindenschule/Schule im Park0Urkunde1
50Selina Kreuzer1998wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde13
51Marlene Klann1998wHeidehofgymnasium 5-80Urkunde1
52Pauline Kiefer1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
53Kosovare Kastrati1998wLindenschule/Schule im Park0Urkunde1
54Laura Kanis1999wTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde10
55Miriam Jakob1998wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
56Katharina Hoesch1998wFellbach0Urkunde1
57Bianca Helbach1998wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
58Sarah Hähnlein1998wRosenschule0Urkunde1
59Jasmin Güntert1999wJuka-Linthline0Urkunde13
60Saremi Sharona Ghahri1998wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
61Chloe Geoffroy1998wVoujeaucourt RCV0Urkunde3
62Elise Dumont1998wFousdelaRoulette0Urkunde3
63Laurine Dictus1998wpostilIon olympique longjumellois0Urkunde3
64Amelie Buchholz1999w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.0Urkunde7
65Virginia Blaser1998wInline Club Mittelland0Urkunde3
66Lara Bechtold1998wWaldorfschule Esslingen0Urkunde1
67Celina Bechert1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
68Riccarda Bausch1998wMTV Gifhorn0Urkunde3

Schüler A (m) (1999-1998)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Mika Wielsch1998mSSF Heilbronn580Urkunde31
2Ricardo Kugler1998mTSV Bernhausen500Urkunde31
3Niklas Vogel1998mSSF Heilbronn498Urkunde37
4Johannes Dieterle1998mSSF Heilbronn450Urkunde28
5Janne Wirz1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen366Urkunde19
6Julian Gantke1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen359Urkunde17
7Tim Kohler1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen314Urkunde24
8Lucas Straub1998mFuT Geisingen260Urkunde15
8Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.260Urkunde14
10Felix Heiser1998mTSV Bernhausen220Urkunde16
11Marco Häfele1998mTSV Bernhausen156Urkunde6
12Christian Silcher1998mSSF Heilbronn152Urkunde11
13Moritz Felbinger1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen135Urkunde9
14Biagio Caprino1998mFuT Geisingen104Urkunde6
15Fabio Valitutto1998mTSV Bernhausen92Urkunde6
16Manuel Opitz1998mSSF Heilbronn88Urkunde16
17Lukas Straub1998mFuT Geisingen74Urkunde3
18Jakob Köhler1999mLangenargen72Urkunde3
19Maurice Kögler1999mSSF Heilbronn50Urkunde2
20Vincent Schubert1998mStuttgart20Urkunde1
21Pascal Sattig1998mTSV Bernhausen19Urkunde1
22Clemens Kümmel1999mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera5Urkunde2
23Michel Zeller1998mIC Mittelland0Urkunde9
23Fabio Wagner1998mLudwigsburg0Urkunde1
24Philipp Sievers1998mZahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers0Urkunde1
25Jonas Rutsch1998mRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde5
26Ryan Rogenmoser1998mJuka-Linthline0Urkunde6
27Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
28Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
29Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
30Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
31Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
32Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
33Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
34Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
35Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
36Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
37Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
38Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde1
39Michel Remmert1998mMTV Gifhorn0Urkunde3
40Felix Rapp1998mOstfildern0Urkunde1
41Jannik Pühlhorn1998mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde7
42Doueelin Pedicone1998mAM Sports Dijon0Urkunde3
43Sandro Neuhauser1998mSpeed Skater St. Gallen0Urkunde3
44Lukas Müller1998mBietigheim Bissingen0Urkunde1
45Lukas Masuhr1998mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde6
46Ramon Luckhardt1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
47Justin Liese1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde6
48Clemens Kümmel1999mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
49Jan Kretzer1998mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde11
50Philip Keel1998mLuigino0Urkunde6
51Albert Kaufmann1998mLindenschule/Schule im Park0Urkunde1
52Noah Kaiser1999mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde11
53Baptiste Joly1998mFousdelaRoulette0Urkunde3
54Thibault Husy1998mASEB0Urkunde3
55Gregoire Hinterholz1998m---0Urkunde3
56Gregory Hinterholz1998mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
57Thorben Heuer1998mSFC Rheinstetten0Urkunde3
58David Häuser1999mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde8
59Mathias Guille1998mROCS0Urkunde3
60Tobias Grünenfelder1998mSpeed Skater Zug0Urkunde3
61Jan Grimm1998mRC Aaretal0Urkunde2
62Quentin Foret1998mASCAP0Urkunde3
63Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9
64Marco Eberle1998mLindenschule/Schule im Park0Urkunde1
65Lars Dünner1998mRolling Apple Skate-Club0Urkunde3
66Robert Dobelke1998mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde11
67Quentin Couaillet1998mVoujeaucourt RCV0Urkunde3
68Birk Blumhoff1998mRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde6
69Janos Blülle1998mIC Mittelland0Urkunde3
70Emanuel Abraham1998mLindenschule/Schule im Park0Urkunde1

Jugend (w) (1997-1996)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lisa Sommnitz1996wFuT Geisingen570Urkunde30
2Leonie Kugler1997wTSV Bernhausen520Urkunde27
3Selena Valitutto1996wTSV Bernhausen479Urkunde27
4Maren Preisser1997wTSV Bernhausen475Urkunde22
4Alina Merkle1996wSZ Kornwestheim475Urkunde24
6Isea Benarbi1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.269Urkunde9
7Sophie Häfele1996wTSV Bernhausen264Urkunde11
8Milena Robel1997wSSF Heilbronn214Urkunde7
9Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.192Urkunde7
10Tabea Maier1996wTuttl. Sportfreunde130Urkunde6
11Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.126Urkunde3
12Carla Schäfler1997wLangenargen96Urkunde3
13Melanie Albrecht1996wSSF Heilbronn40Urkunde1
14Natalie Roski1996wFellbach33Urkunde1
15Ann-Kathrin Geidel1996wTSuGV Grossbettlingen30Urkunde1
16Katja Mindler1996wGärtringen28Urkunde1
17Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera4Urkunde2
18Margaux Willaume1996wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse0Urkunde3
18Meike Widmer1996wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
19Sabrina Werling1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9
20Simone Wegmann1997wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde4
21Tina Walter1996wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
22Sarah Vossler1996wTeam Steuerberater Vossler0Urkunde1
23Sina Vögeli1997wK2 Switzerland0Urkunde10
24Tamara Teofilovic1996wHeidehofgymnasium 5-80Urkunde1
25Rebecca Steiner1997wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde4
26Rebekka Steiner1996wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde3
27Johanna Simon1996wHeidehofgymnasium 5-80Urkunde1
28Jessica Schrodt1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9
29Tamara Riedl1996wTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde4
30Ann Kathrin Reber1996wTeam Schlaitdorf0Urkunde1
31Eva Quintili1996wVoujeaucourt RCV0Urkunde3
32Nadja Pohl1996wHeidehofgymnasium 5-80Urkunde1
33Louise Pierquet1996wASEB0Urkunde3
34Vivien Peter1997wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde7
35AnaIs Perret1996wASCAP0Urkunde3
36Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde7
37Nina Ostermaier1996wISC Regensburg0Urkunde4
38Lena Oßwald1996wTeam Steuerberater Vossler0Urkunde1
39Tamara Luding1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9
40Kristina Laffin1997wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde7
41Sophia Kosviner1996wHeidehofgymnasium 5-80Urkunde1
42Kim Kindlimann1996wRSC Liestal0Urkunde3
43Serena Jarzombek1996wTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde4
44Helene Husy1996wASEB0Urkunde3
45Michelle Hoppe1996wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde9
46Josie Hofmann1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
47Leslie Hermann1996wTeam Steuerberater Vossler0Urkunde1
48Melissa Hensel1996wTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde4
49Anna Helbach1996wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
50Magdalena Häuser1996wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde4
51Ramona Härdi1996wKids on Skates0Urkunde6
52Tatjana Gyr1996wKids on Skates0Urkunde9
53Julia Gutermuth1996wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
54Vera Güntert1997wJuka-Linthline0Urkunde13
55Kira Grunwald1996wElly-Raser0Urkunde1
56Svenja Fleischmann1997wK2 Switzerland0Urkunde5
57Lisa Drdlicek1996wISC Regensburg0Urkunde4
58Frederike Dobelke1997wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde7
59Michelle Bockner1997wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
60Elodie Begic1996wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
61Mareike Balonier1996wRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde13

Jugend (m) (1997-1996)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Patrick Reuter1997mSZ Kornwestheim547Urkunde24
2Sebastian Briem1996mTSuGV Grossbettlingen515Urkunde17
3Fabian Dieterle1996mSSF Heilbronn494Urkunde21
4Kai Reinhart1997mTSuGV Grossbettlingen438Urkunde30
5Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.428Urkunde17
6Henry Silcher1996mSSF Heilbronn190Urkunde11
7Moritz Felbinger1996mTSuGV Grossbettlingen135Urkunde3
8Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.132Urkunde4
9Fabian Hupe1996mSFC Rheinstetten95Urkunde5
10Adrian Kqiku1997mSZ Kornwestheim84Urkunde3
11Simon Beiser1996mStuttgart50Urkunde1
12Patrick Pawlowski1996mLAZ Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg45Urkunde1
13Niklas Kastel1996mFC Erfweiler-Ehlingen40Urkunde1
14Eric Falz1996mStuttgart33Urkunde1
15Benjamin Richter1996mStuttgart30Urkunde1
16Jan Sabieraj1996mTSV Eningen28Urkunde1
17Marcel Bauer1996mStuttgart26Urkunde1
18Dominik Waldispühl1996mSpeed Skater Zug0Urkunde3
18Benoit Viry1996mROCS0Urkunde3
19Johan Vercey1996mVoujeaucourt RCV0Urkunde3
20Edwin Stehle1996mFriedrich-Abel-Gymnasium0Urkunde1
21Tim Siegel1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde6
22Patrick Reuter1996mSZ Kornwestheim0Urkunde3
23Patrick Reinhardt1996mISC Regensburg0Urkunde4
24Gautier Regnier hug1996mAM Sports Dijon0Urkunde3
25Stefan Pätzold1997mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde14
26Manuel Neuhold1996mK2 Switzerland0Urkunde10
27Sebastian Mirsch1996mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde9
28Quentin Meune1996mASMBeort0Urkunde3
29Maarten Meijer1996mSkeelervereniging Purmerend0Urkunde3
30Hadrien Marcon1996mlyon evasion roller0Urkunde3
31Philipp Letz1997mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
32Jonas Kuhnel1996mBischheim Speed Skating0Urkunde9
33Dave Kötting1996mWinnenden0Urkunde1
34Joel Kaiser1997mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde7
35Steffen Jakob1996mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
36Lukas Iida1997mJuka-Linthline0Urkunde10
37Lukas Ida1996mLuigino0Urkunde3
38Jan Heckmann1996mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde6
39Marco Grünenfelder1996mSpeed-Skater Zug0Urkunde3
40Oliver Grob1996mJuka-Linthline0Urkunde6
41Alexander Gehrig1996mRC Aaretal0Urkunde3
42Joel Friedli1996mK2swiss0Urkunde3
43Andreas Feigl1997mTSV Lenting0Urkunde7
44Benjamin Feer1996mK2 Switzerland0Urkunde13
45Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9
46Camille Divoux1996mBischheim Speed Skating0Urkunde7
47Alexis Dictus1996mpostilIon olympique longjumellois0Urkunde3
48Fabian Bruhin1997mK2 Switzerland0Urkunde10
49Leonard Blumhoff1996mRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde3
50Leonhard Blumhoff1996mRSG Michelstadt0Urkunde3
51Leon Besoke1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde9

Junioren B (w) (1995-1994)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.516Urkunde20
2Sarah Stöferle1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen484Urkunde25
3Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.472Urkunde17
4Charlotte Schwarz1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.465Urkunde16
5Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.456Urkunde16
6Lucie Hägele1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen421Urkunde12
7Sara Bassano1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen171Urkunde7
8Anna Timmermann1994wDAV Neu-Ulm129Urkunde13
9Tamara Felbinger1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen80Urkunde5
10Sonja Rößler1994wTV Reichenbach45Urkunde1
11Alina Peter1994wTV Reichenbach40Urkunde1
12Elisabeth Weinmeier1994wTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde10
12Cecile Souterene1994wLouRoller0Urkunde3
13Tamara Schmitt1994wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
14Amandine Sauce1994wAM Sports Dijon0Urkunde3
15Mélanie Röthlisberger1994wK2swiss0Urkunde3
16Manon Riehl1994wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse0Urkunde3
17Emma Laieb1995wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde10
18Jil Kötting1994wWinnenden0Urkunde1
19Alisa Gutermuth1994wERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
20Leonie Gass1994wSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde11
21Julie Foret1994wASCAP0Urkunde3
22Christina Feigl1994wTSV Lenting0Urkunde7
23Emily Cochran1994wRolling Apple Skate-Club0Urkunde3
24Isabell Buchholz1995w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.0Urkunde7
25Flavie Balandras1994wLouRoller0Urkunde3

Junioren B (m) (1995-1994)
max 12 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marvin Weinmann1994mTSuGV Grossbettlingen600Urkunde15
2Thomas Glatzl1994mSZ Kornwestheim270Urkunde9
3Josef Mauritius1995mDAV Neu-Ulm148Urkunde7
4Marcel Birkle1995mFuT Geisingen135Urkunde6
5Merlin Polivka1994mDAV Neu-Ulm130Urkunde6
6Martin Sabieraj1994mIGL Reutlingen50Urkunde1
7Florian Schellroth1994mFellbach45Urkunde1
8Jannik Müller1994mBietigheim Bissingen40Urkunde1
9Felix Jeschan1995mTS Bayreuth3Urkunde2
10Reto Zeller1994mIC Mittelland0Urkunde9
10Marcel Wolf1994mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
11Michael Städtler1994m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati0Urkunde3
12Arthur Rencker1994mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde6
13Valentin Regnier hug1994mAM Sports Dijon0Urkunde3
14Elph8ge Pedicone1994mAM Sports Dijon0Urkunde3
15Andreas Pätzold1995mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde13
16Pascal Neuhold1994mK2swiss0Urkunde6
17Mathias Mussun1994mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
18Mathias MUSSLIN1994mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde4
19Mathias Musslin1994mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde3
20Patrick Metz1994mLeutenbach0Urkunde1
21Josef Mauritius1995mDAV Neu-Ulm0Urkunde4
22Markus Kille1995mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde4
23Thimo Kießlich1994mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
24Roman Keel1994mJuka-Linthline0Urkunde6
25Felix Kanis1995mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde10
26Filip Juric1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
27Fabian Gyr1994mBee Company0Urkunde6
28Loic Ghidinelu1994mASEB0Urkunde2
29Markus Georgi1994mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde7
30Sylvain Geoffroy1994mVoujeaucourt RCV0Urkunde3
31Yannick Friedli1994mBee Company0Urkunde3
32Philipp Forstner1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
33Michael Emele1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
34Matthias Einsle1994mSkate Club Allgaeu0Urkunde11
35Maurice Demant1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3
36Philipp Brunnthaler1994mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde3
37Philipp Brunntahler1995mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde4
38Timothee Bouruer1994mLouRoller0Urkunde3
39Edwin Bott1994mERSG Darmstadt0Urkunde3
40Dominik Bornand1994mRSC Liestal0Urkunde3
41Simon Albrecht1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau0Urkunde3


www.inline-loewen-cup.de