Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2010

2009 2010 2011

Schüler C (w) (2007-2003)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Enni Wielsch2003wSSF Heilbronn713Urkunde15
2Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen695Urkunde15
3Charlotte Gallbronner2003wVfL Ulm476Urkunde11
4Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen420Urkunde10
5Lina Deeg2003wSZ Kornwestheim295Urkunde7
6Tatjana Lewang2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen145Urkunde4
7Ella Oswald2003wVfL Ulm100Urkunde3
8Lisa Helzle2003wVfL Ulm99Urkunde3
9Kira Kunz2003wTSV Bernhausen96Urkunde3
10Diana Helzle2003wVfL Ulm58Urkunde2
11Tiara Geidel2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen30Urkunde1
12Alice Lafoi2004wBischheim Speed Skating7Urkunde1
13Amy Hueber2007wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk6Urkunde1
13Alice Lafoi2004wBischheim Speed Skating6Urkunde1
15Amy Hueber2007wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk5Urkunde1
16Maélya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim4Urkunde2
17Joy Zurbuchen2004wRSC Liestal3Urkunde2
18Jana Güntert2004wJuka-Linthline2Urkunde2
19Maélya Simon2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde5
19Joy Zurbuchen2003wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
20Jana Güntert2003wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
21Dana Wenzel2003w0Urkunde1
22Anna Steuler2003w0Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2007-2003)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Johannes Sell2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen725Urkunde18
2Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSZ Kornwestheim715Urkunde16
3Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.228Urkunde5
4Malek Ibrahim2003mSZ Kornwestheim210Urkunde5
5Samuel Ghebreyohanes2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen165Urkunde4
6Philipp Kunz2003mTSV Bernhausen125Urkunde3
7Antonino Caprino2003mFuT Geisingen90Urkunde2
8Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.72Urkunde2
9Nevio Gross2006mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk8Urkunde1
10Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars7Urkunde1
10Nevio Gross2006mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk7Urkunde1
11Leandro Gross2003mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk7Urkunde2
13Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars5Urkunde1
14Franco Rogenmoser2003mJuka-Linthline2Urkunde2
15Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim1Urkunde2
16Yannis Steffens2003mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
16Sinan Erdan2003m0Urkunde1
17Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde3
18Ricco Blülle2003mSchweiz0Urkunde3
19Noah Marco Schröder2003m0Urkunde1
20Luis Zuber2003m0Urkunde1
21Leonhard Wegmann2003mSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde3

Schüler B (w) (2002-2001)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Maren Merkle2002wSZ Kornwestheim750Urkunde23
2Joana Freudenschuß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen710Urkunde20
3Anna Ostlender2002wVfL Ulm586Urkunde16
4Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.544Urkunde22
5Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen530Urkunde15
6Francie Heiser2002wTSV Bernhausen511Urkunde15
7Lotte Brickenstein2002wVfL Ulm500Urkunde14
8Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.459Urkunde17
9Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.432Urkunde19
10Saskia Taubert2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.216Urkunde9
11Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.211Urkunde8
12Ranin Ibrahim2002wSZ Kornwestheim142Urkunde5
13Shalin Ghebreyohanes2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen105Urkunde4
14Faye Wigger2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.52Urkunde2
15Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.44Urkunde2
16Leonie Gärtner2001wSZ Kornwestheim30Urkunde1
17Sandra Mindler2001wGärtringen28Urkunde1
18Chiara Ackermann2001wGrundschule Weiden26Urkunde1
19Axelle Baldi2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim9Urkunde1
20Camille Waecher2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim7Urkunde1
20Axelle Baldi2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim7Urkunde1
22Patrica Wöhrle2002w6Urkunde1
23Camille Waecher2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim5Urkunde1
24Patrica Wöhrle2002w1Urkunde1
25Svenja Kretzer2002wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
25Melina Steffens2002wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde8
26Lucy Krämer2001w0Urkunde1
27Katrin Frech2001w0Urkunde1
28Jacquelin Irene John2001w0Urkunde1
29Cynthia - Lucy Karl2001w0Urkunde1
30Annika Kohler2001w0Urkunde1
31Adelheid Jaggy2001w0Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2002-2001)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marc Huber2002mSSF Heilbronn730Urkunde20
2Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.677Urkunde18
3Danielle Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen672Urkunde17
4Nils Kohler2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen601Urkunde20
5Sven Schreiber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen502Urkunde14
6Simon Oetinger2002mTSV Bernhausen420Urkunde17
7Florian Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.344Urkunde9
8Felix Jonas Eiben2001mSZ Kornwestheim223Urkunde7
9Justin Reinhart2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen182Urkunde6
10Julian Lang2002mTSV Bernhausen152Urkunde4
11Jonas Hartmeier2002mVfL Ulm141Urkunde5
12Lucas Orzan2002mSZ Kornwestheim133Urkunde4
12David Barzin2001mERSG Darmstadt133Urkunde3
14Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.120Urkunde3
15Luca Logiodice2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.108Urkunde3
16Jonathan Schäfer2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen83Urkunde3
17Christopher Balzer2001mERSG Darmstadt78Urkunde3
18Samuel Helzle2002mVfL Ulm74Urkunde3
19Alessandro Caprino2001mFuT Geisingen64Urkunde2
20Luca Kraut2002mVfL Ulm54Urkunde2
21Patririck Fischer2002mVfL Ulm48Urkunde2
22Flavio Gross2002mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk12Urkunde1
23Fabio Travaglini2002mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk10Urkunde1
24Robin Hueber2001mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk7Urkunde1
24Fabio Travaglini2002mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk7Urkunde1
25Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim7Urkunde1
27Robin Hueber2001mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk6Urkunde1
28Flavio Gross2002mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk4Urkunde1
29Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim3Urkunde1
30Ronny Rogenmoser2001mJuka-Linthline1Urkunde2
31Ulrich Kriscchtan2001m0Urkunde1
31Robin Hueber2001mSpeed inliner Basilisk0Urkunde3
32Paul Maximilian Schober2001m0Urkunde1
33Manuel Winkler2002mTSV Lenting0Urkunde3
34Leandro Gross2002mspeed-inliner-basilik0Urkunde1
35Flavio Gross2002mspeed-inliner-basilik0Urkunde3

Schüler A (w) (2000-1999)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen730Urkunde17
2Isabella Glatzl1999wSZ Kornwestheim725Urkunde18
3Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.604Urkunde18
4Eva Winkelmann2000wVfL Ulm556Urkunde14
5Sabrina Geisel2000wVfL Ulm455Urkunde13
6Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen409Urkunde14
7Claudia Grabscheit1999wSZ Kornwestheim339Urkunde12
8Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen301Urkunde8
9Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.291Urkunde9
10Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen259Urkunde8
11Tana Deeg2000wSZ Kornwestheim236Urkunde7
12Jana Eiben1999wSZ Kornwestheim179Urkunde6
13Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.100Urkunde3
14Aidana Ghebreyohanes2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen98Urkunde4
15Selina Feiler2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.93Urkunde3
16Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.84Urkunde3
17Marie-Sofie Peitl2000wFV Neuhausen24Urkunde1
18Ramona Roock2000wSZ Kornwestheim22Urkunde1
19Jana Schmidt2000wLeibniz Gymnasium Feuerbach20Urkunde1
20Julia Zeller2000wRolling Stars16Urkunde1
21Talisa Blülle2000wRolling Stars13Urkunde1
21Julia Zeller2000wRolling Stars13Urkunde1
23Cynthia Singer1999wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk12Urkunde1
24Talisa Blülle2000wRolling Stars11Urkunde1
25Virginia Blaser1999wRolling Stars10Urkunde1
25Cynthia Singer1999wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk10Urkunde1
27Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim9Urkunde1
28Virginia Blaser1999wRolling Stars8Urkunde1
29Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgäu7Urkunde1
29Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim7Urkunde1
30Jeanne Rencker1999wAsphalte Roller Rixheim7Urkunde2
32Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgäu5Urkunde1
33Alicia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim4Urkunde1
34Noemi Zurbuchen1999wRC Aaretal3Urkunde1
34Alicia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim3Urkunde1
36Noemi Zurbuchen1999wRC Aaretal2Urkunde1
36Jasmin Güntert1999wJuka-Linthline2Urkunde2
38Verginia Blaser2000wSchweiz0Urkunde2
38Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde7
39Talisa Blülle2000wSchweiz0Urkunde3
40Sophie Mensching2000w0Urkunde1
41Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
42Sarah Hähnlein2000w0Urkunde1
43Sarah Bracic2000w0Urkunde1
44Noemi Zurbuchen2000wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
45Melisa Celebi2000w0Urkunde1
46Julia Zeller2000wSchweiz0Urkunde6
47Julia Steuler2000w0Urkunde1
48Jasmin Güntert2000wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
49Jana Schlieper2000wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
50Emilie Stachetzki2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
51Chayenne Riedel2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
52Angelina Otto2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
53Amelie Buchholz2000w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V0Urkunde3

Schüler A (m) (2000-1999)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.740Urkunde19
2Tim Kohler1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen700Urkunde20
3Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.556Urkunde15
4Janne Wirz2000mTSuGV Grossbettlingen493Urkunde12
5Fabio Valitutto2000mTSV Bernhausen483Urkunde12
6Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.406Urkunde11
7Marco Häfele2000mTSV Bernhausen267Urkunde8
8Cedric Casper2000mFuT Geisingen226Urkunde6
9Maurice Kögler1999mSSF Heilbronn174Urkunde6
10Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mFuT Geisingen169Urkunde5
11Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.154Urkunde5
12Christian Lewang1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen126Urkunde4
13Lukas Milkau1999mFuT Geisingen121Urkunde3
14Rafael Riesle1999mFuT Geisingen106Urkunde3
15Paul Hollmann2000mERSG Darmstadt90Urkunde3
16Pascal Pabst2000mFuT Geisingen89Urkunde3
17Adrian Elsässer2000mFuT Geisingen78Urkunde3
18Henri Gallbronner2000mVfL Ulm48Urkunde2
19Christian Roski2000mZeppelin Schule30Urkunde1
20Clemens Kümmel1999mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera11Urkunde2
21Björn Blaser2000mRolling Stars8Urkunde2
22Ryan Rogenmoser1999mJuka-Linthline5Urkunde2
23Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim4Urkunde2
24Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim2Urkunde1
24Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim2Urkunde1
26Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim1Urkunde1
26Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim1Urkunde1
28Tim Krämer1999m0Urkunde1
28Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde5
29Noah Kaiser2000mSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde7
30Maximilian Kleinschmidt2000mISC Regensburg0Urkunde3
31Mario Matic2000m0Urkunde1
32Lukas Masuhr2000mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde3
33Lukas Löffler2000mDAV Donauwörth0Urkunde3
34Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim0Urkunde5
35Clemens Kümmel2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
36Björn Blaser2000mSchweiz0Urkunde3

Jugend (w) (1998-1997)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn710Urkunde19
2Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen685Urkunde19
3Patricia Opitz1998wSSF Heilbronn574Urkunde14
4Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.541Urkunde15
5Annika Freudenschuß1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen516Urkunde20
6Melanie Segreto1998wTSV Bernhausen459Urkunde13
7Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.433Urkunde14
8Leonie Kugler1998wTSV Bernhausen331Urkunde7
9Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.292Urkunde9
10Maren Preisser1998wTSV Bernhausen206Urkunde5
11Lena Schaub1998wFuT Geisingen145Urkunde5
12Vivienne Birkle1998wFuT Geisingen138Urkunde5
13Sandra Geisel1998wVfL Ulm136Urkunde5
14Lena Lenckner1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen129Urkunde4
15Bianca Helbach1998wERSG Darmstadt108Urkunde5
16Vanessa Elsässer1998wFuT Geisingen90Urkunde3
17Fabienne Strauss1997wFuT Geisingen40Urkunde2
18Gillian Sommer1997wSF Gechingen36Urkunde1
19Ann-Kathrin Geidel1997wTSuGV Grossbettlingen33Urkunde1
20Jacqueline Roski1997wFriedrich Schiller Gymnasium30Urkunde1
21Kira Grunwald1997wElly-Raser28Urkunde1
22Julia Skalonja1997wSommerrainschule26Urkunde1
23Tamara Walz1997wElly-Raser24Urkunde1
24Luise Löw1997wERC-Homburg22Urkunde2
24Jana Plaschy1998wK2swiss / IC Mittelland22Urkunde2
26Svenja Fleischmann1997wRolling Stars17Urkunde1
27Pauline Kiefer1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim16Urkunde1
28Cloé Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim15Urkunde1
29Svenja Fleischmann1997wRolling Stars14Urkunde1
30Pauline Kiefer1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim13Urkunde1
30Jana Von Burg1998wRolling Stars13Urkunde2
31Cloé Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim13Urkunde1
33Ramona Härdi1997wKids on Skates / ICM12Urkunde1
34Vivien Peter1997wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera10Urkunde1
35Vera Güntert1997wKids on Skates9Urkunde1
35Sina Vögeli1997wK2swiss / ICW9Urkunde1
36Ramona Härdi1997wKids on Skates / ICM9Urkunde1
37Margaux Willaume1997wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse9Urkunde1
39Sina Vögeli1997wK2swiss / ICW6Urkunde1
39Margaux Willaume1997wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse6Urkunde1
41Vera Güntert1997wKids on Skates5Urkunde1
41Tatjana Gyr1997wKids on Skates5Urkunde1
43Vivien Peter1997wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera4Urkunde1
44Tatjana Gyr1997wKids on Skates3Urkunde1
45Vera Güntert1998wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
45Tatjana Gyr1998wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde11
46Svenja Fleischmann1998wSchweiz0Urkunde3
47Sina Vögeli1998wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
48Simone Wegmann1998wSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde3
49Sarah Fischer1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
50Rebecca Steiner1998wSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde3
51Ramona Härdi1998wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde11
52Kristina Laffin1998wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde7
53Jana Von Burg1998wSchweiz0Urkunde3
54Jana von Burg1998wRollingstars0Urkunde3
55Jana Plaschy1998wNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde7
56Frederike Dobelke1998wTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
57Anne-Sophie Günther1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5

Jugend (m) (1998-1997)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Mika Wielsch1998mSSF Heilbronn705Urkunde16
2Patrick Reuter1997mSZ Kornwestheim676Urkunde17
3Johannes Dieterle1998mSSF Heilbronn609Urkunde19
4Felix Scholl1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.591Urkunde19
5Niklas Vogel1998mSSF Heilbronn579Urkunde22
6Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.353Urkunde11
7Ricardo Kugler1998mTSV Bernhausen293Urkunde7
8Fabian Hupe1998mSFC Rheinstetten230Urkunde7
9Lucas Straub1998mFuT Geisingen158Urkunde5
10Moritz Felbinger1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen100Urkunde2
11Felix Heiser1998mTSV Bernhausen90Urkunde3
12Christian Riesle1997mFuT Geisingen84Urkunde3
13Valentin Thiel1997mFuT Geisingen76Urkunde3
14Janik Milkau1997mFuT Geisingen74Urkunde3
15Biagio Caprino1998mFuT Geisingen60Urkunde2
16Sebastian Lorenz1997mEvangelische Kirchengemeinde Wolfschlugen45Urkunde1
17Patrick Pawlowski1997mLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim40Urkunde1
18Collin Braun1997mTSV Ehningen36Urkunde1
19Samuel Schreieck1997mTSV Ehningen33Urkunde1
20Antonia Hauger1998mSC 190017Urkunde2
21Joel Friedli1997mK2swiss / IC Mittelland16Urkunde1
22Michel Zeller1998mRolling Stars14Urkunde1
23Tobias Grünenfelder1998mSpeedskater Zug13Urkunde1
23Michel Zeller1998mRolling Stars13Urkunde1
24Matthias Hübers1998mBischheim Speed Skating13Urkunde2
26Tobias Grünenfelder1998mSpeedskater Zug11Urkunde1
27Oliver Bednarek1998mSC 190010Urkunde2
28Joel Friedli1997mK2swiss / IC Mittelland7Urkunde1
28Fabian Bruhin1997mK2swiss / RSC Liestal7Urkunde1
30Philip Keel1998mLuigino / Juka Linthline5Urkunde1
30Fabian Bruhin1997mK2swiss / RSC Liestal5Urkunde1
32Philip Keel1998mLuigino / Juka Linthline4Urkunde1
33Lukas Lida1997mLuigino / Juka Linthline2Urkunde2
34Tobias Grünenfelder1998mSchweiz0Urkunde3
34Stefan Pätzold1998mSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde7
35Robert Dobelke1998mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
36Philipp Letz1998mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
37Philip Keel1998mLuigino/Rollerblade0Urkunde3
38Niklas Herzig1998mSchweiz0Urkunde3
39Michel Zeller1998mSchweiz0Urkunde6
40Lukas Iida1998mNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde8
41Kolya Wirth1997m0Urkunde1
42Khristo Dimov1998m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V0Urkunde3
43Jonathan Zuber1997m0Urkunde1
44Joel Kaiser1998mSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde3
45Joel Friedli1997mIC Mittelland/ K20Urkunde3
46Jannik Pühlhorn1998mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
47Jan Kretzer1998mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde3
48Dave Kötting1997m0Urkunde1
49Andreas Feigl1998mTSV Lenting0Urkunde3

Junioren B (w) (1996-1995)
max 16 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Alina Merkle1996wSZ Kornwestheim735Urkunde20
2Selena Valitutto1996wTSV Bernhausen549Urkunde14
3Lisa Sommnitz1996wFuT Geisingen491Urkunde11
4Tabea Maier1996wFuT Geisingen418Urkunde9
5Mandy Weber1996wFuT Geisingen326Urkunde8
6Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.231Urkunde6
7Sarah Stöferle1996wTSuGV Grossbettlingen196Urkunde5
8Tamara Felbinger1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen150Urkunde3
9Anna Helbach1996wERSG Darmstadt140Urkunde6
10Nicole Meyer1995wFuT Geisingen135Urkunde3
11Theresa Kohler1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen45Urkunde1
12Natalie Roski1995wAuberlen Realschule40Urkunde1
13Katja Mindler1995wGärtringen36Urkunde1
14Emma Laieb1995wAsphalte Roller Rixheim14Urkunde1
15Dominique Lommers1996wKRV13Urkunde1
16Klara Scheidhauer1996wERC-Homburg11Urkunde1
17Melanie Röthlisberger1995wInline Club Mittelland10Urkunde1
17Klara Scheidhauer1996wERC-Homburg10Urkunde2
18Emma Laieb1995wAsphalte Roller Rixheim10Urkunde2
19Dominique Lommers1996wKRV10Urkunde2
21Simone Schär1995wK2swiss / RSC Liestal9Urkunde3
22Melanie Röthlisberger1995wInline Club Mittelland8Urkunde2
23Josie Hofmann1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera3Urkunde1
23Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera3Urkunde1
25Josie Hofmann1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera2Urkunde2
26Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera1Urkunde2
27Lisa Drdlicek1996wISC Regensburg0Urkunde2
27Laura Zuber1995w0Urkunde1
28Jil Kötting1995w0Urkunde1
29Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
30Isabell Buchholz1996w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V0Urkunde2
31Franziska Schubert1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5

Junioren B (m) (1996-1995)
max 16 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Fabian Dieterle1996mSSF Heilbronn600Urkunde12
2Josef Mauritius1996mVfL Ulm475Urkunde10
3Marcel Birkle1996mFuT Geisingen215Urkunde5
4Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.150Urkunde3
5Darius Adel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.135Urkunde3
6Josua Schenk1995mwww.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de50Urkunde1
7Niklas Kastel1995mFC Erfweiler-Ehlingen45Urkunde1
8Dominik Albert1995mAmeisen-Bären Schwäbisch Gmünd40Urkunde1
9Noel Gubler1996mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk13Urkunde1
9Nicolas Bühler1995mRSC Liestal13Urkunde1
10Jonas Kuhnel1996mBischheim Speed Skating13Urkunde1
12Reto Zeller1995mRolling Stars12Urkunde1
12Noel Gubler1996mSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk12Urkunde2
13Nicolas Bühler1995mRSC Liestal12Urkunde2
14Erik Heß1996mERC-Homburg12Urkunde2
15Arthur Rencker1995mAsphalte Roller Rixheim12Urkunde2
17Reto Zeller1995mRolling Stars11Urkunde1
17Camille Divoux1996mBischheim Speed Skating11Urkunde1
18Benjamin Feer1996mK2swiss / IC Mittelland11Urkunde1
20Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau10Urkunde1
20Oliver Grob1996mJuka-Linthline10Urkunde1
21Jonas Kuhnel1996mBischheim Speed Skating10Urkunde1
23Reto Zeller1995mRolling Stars9Urkunde1
23Camille Divoux1996mBischheim Speed Skating9Urkunde1
24Arthur Rencker1995mAsphalte Roller Rixheim9Urkunde1
26Oliver Grob1996mJuka-Linthline8Urkunde2
26Jonas Kuhnel1996mBischheim Speed Skating8Urkunde1
28Marco Grünenfelder1996mK2swiss / Speedskater Zug7Urkunde1
28Benjamin Feer1996mK2swiss / IC Mittelland7Urkunde1
30Marco Grünenfelder1996mK2swiss / Speedskater Zug6Urkunde1
30Manuel Neuhold1996mK2swiss / RSC Liestal6Urkunde1
31Erik Heß1996mERC-Homburg6Urkunde1
33Yannis Vandebeeck1995mRSC Heverlee5Urkunde1
33Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau5Urkunde1
34Camille Divoux1996mBischheim Speed Skating5Urkunde1
36Manuel Neuhold1996mK2swiss / RSC Liestal4Urkunde1
36Benjamin Feer1996mK2swiss / IC Mittelland4Urkunde1
38Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau3Urkunde1
38Manuel Neuhold1996mK2swiss / RSC Liestal3Urkunde1
40Yannis Vandebeeck1995mRSC Heverlee2Urkunde1
40Markus Kille1995mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera2Urkunde1
41Marco Grünenfelder1996mK2swiss / Speedskater Zug2Urkunde1
43Yannis Vandebeeck1995mRSC Heverlee1Urkunde1
43Markus Kille1995mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera1Urkunde2
45Reto Zeller1996mSchweiz0Urkunde5
45Philipp Brunnthaler1996mTSV Partenkirchen0Urkunde2
46Oliver Grob1996mLuigino/Rollerblade0Urkunde3
47Markus Kille1996mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera0Urkunde5
48Marco Grünenfelder1996mSchweiz0Urkunde2
49Manuel Neuhold1996mNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde5
50Felix Jeschan1996mTS Bayreuth0Urkunde7
51Dustin Bartelt1996mNeusser Inline Club e.V.0Urkunde5
52Benjamin Feer1996mNationalteam Schweiz0Urkunde7
53Andreas Pätzold1996mSkate Club Allgäu0Urkunde4


www.inline-loewen-cup.de