Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2008

2007 2008 2009

Schüler C (w) (2005-2001)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Maren Merkle2001wSZ Kornwestheim715Urkunde20
2Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen662Urkunde18
3Enni Wielsch2001wSSF Heilbronn367Urkunde13
4Emily Besoke2001wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau325Urkunde7
5Jana Güntert2002wJuka Linthline304Urkunde9
6Zoé Begic2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim300Urkunde6
7Alexandra Römer2001wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau286Urkunde7
8Pia Reiske2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen254Urkunde6
9Camille Waechter2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim228Urkunde6
10Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen201Urkunde5
11Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.181Urkunde5
12Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.178Urkunde5
13Theresa Weinmeier2002wTSV Partenkirchen120Urkunde3
14Charline Claude2001wRC3V99Urkunde3
15Tamara Henzler2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen90Urkunde3
16Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.88Urkunde3
17Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.86Urkunde3
17Axelle Baldi2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim86Urkunde3
19Emelie Eisele2001wSZ Römerstein76Urkunde2
20Luisa Schmid2001w66Urkunde2
21Leonie Gärtner2001wSZ Kornwestheim57Urkunde2
22Charlotte Veigel2001w33Urkunde1
23Bianca Sattig2001w30Urkunde1
24Selin Tokkaya2001wwww.lear-laeuft.de28Urkunde1
25Gina Rodriguez2001w26Urkunde1
26Chiara Knicker2001wSZ Kornwestheim22Urkunde1
27Thalia Knicker2001wSZ Kornwestheim19Urkunde1
28Michelle Stoffel2001w18Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2005-2001)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marc Huber2002mSSF Heilbronn570Urkunde12
2Nils Kohler2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen502Urkunde12
3Ronny Roggenmoser2002mJuka Linthline300Urkunde6
4Justin Reinhart2001mTSuGV Grossbettlingen278Urkunde8
5Lasse Silcher2004mSSF Heilbronn268Urkunde8
6Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim237Urkunde6
7Franco Rogenmoser2002mJuka Linthline232Urkunde6
8Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim201Urkunde6
9Clement Asbert2001mVRC Voujeaucourt150Urkunde3
10Geronimo Flinspach2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.125Urkunde3
11Simon Chaplain2002mRC3V120Urkunde3
12Leon Deuchert2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.99Urkunde3
13Julian Thoma2002mAlbspeed90Urkunde2
14Florian Dolphin2001m45Urkunde1
15Koray Deveci2001m40Urkunde1
16Oskar Föll2001m33Urkunde1
17Luca Föll2001m30Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (2000-1999)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen676Urkunde17
2Isabella Glatzl1999wSZ Kornwestheim665Urkunde20
3Caroline Weingärtner1999wSSF Heilbronn506Urkunde17
4Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks1999wTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.478Urkunde20
5Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgaeu331Urkunde7
6Jasmin Seifert2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen326Urkunde12
7Jasmin Güntert1999wJuka Linthline321Urkunde7
8Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim316Urkunde9
9Lea Keim1999wTSV Bernhausen261Urkunde9
10Tana Deeg1999wSZ Kornwestheim228Urkunde7
11Amelie Reicherter1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen204Urkunde5
12Laura Kanis2000wTSV Partenkirchen189Urkunde6
13Alicia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim186Urkunde6
14Chloe Geoffroy1999wVRC Voujeaucourt145Urkunde3
15Lena Arens1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.144Urkunde5
16Jasmin Güntert1999wJuka Linthline140Urkunde3
16Emilie Stachetzki2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera140Urkunde3
18Noemi Zurbuchen2000wRC Aaretal130Urkunde3
19Virginia Blaser2000wInline Club Mittelland111Urkunde3
20Miriam Jakob1999wERSG Darmstadt108Urkunde3
21Alisia Vogel1999wTSV Bernhausen104Urkunde4
22Justine Riehl1999wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse100Urkunde3
23Talisa Blülle2000wInline Club Mittelland89Urkunde3
23Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.89Urkunde3
25Lola Nagel1999wTSV Bernhausen86Urkunde4
26Nina Scholl1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.80Urkunde3
26Julia Zeller2000wInline Club Mittelland80Urkunde3
28Jessica Henzler1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen76Urkunde3
28Eva Winkelmann2000wVfL Ulm76Urkunde3
30Roxanne Laseure2000wLyon Evasion Roller68Urkunde3
31Nathalie Grigat1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen66Urkunde3
31Lena Keim1999wTSV Bernhausen66Urkunde2
33Alice Sauce1999wAmsport Dijon59Urkunde3
34Emilie Berna2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim58Urkunde3
35Romy Reutlinger1999wSZ Römerstein56Urkunde2
36Britta Holder2000wSZ Römerstein50Urkunde2
37Isabell Sturm2000wSZ Römerstein48Urkunde2
38Rebekka Kuhn1999w40Urkunde2
39Jasmin Albrecht1999wSSF Heilbronn37Urkunde2
40Amelie Buchholz2000w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.33Urkunde1
41Jessica Wischnewski1999w28Urkunde1
42Marie-Sofie Peitl1999w24Urkunde1
43Melanie Gentile1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen19Urkunde1
44Celina Wricc1999w18Urkunde1
45Ramona Roock1999wSZ Kornwestheim17Urkunde1
46Katharina Hösch1999w14Urkunde1
47Franziska Sauter1999w13Urkunde1
48Mareike Sauter1999w12Urkunde1
49Marie Neusser1999w11Urkunde1
50Lea Loladze1999w10Urkunde1
51Sarah Hähnlein1999w9Urkunde1
52Nadia Bjork1999w8Urkunde1
53Sophia Mensching1999w7Urkunde1
54Lena Eulitz1999w6Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2000-1999)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Janne Wirz1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen660Urkunde18
2Manuel Opitz1999mSSF Heilbronn610Urkunde16
3Christian Silcher1999mSSF Heilbronn503Urkunde13
4Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim406Urkunde9
5Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.398Urkunde23
6Noah Kaiser1999mSkate Club Allgaeu373Urkunde10
7Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.372Urkunde11
8Clemens Kümmel1999mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera350Urkunde7
9Tim Kohler1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen335Urkunde13
10Fabio Valitutto1999mTSV Bernhausen305Urkunde10
11Moritz van Riggelen1999mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau279Urkunde7
12Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim243Urkunde9
13Lukas Löffler2000mDAV Donauwörth225Urkunde7
14Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim214Urkunde6
15Ryan Rogenmoser2000mJuka Linthline197Urkunde6
16Jan Hofmann2000mSZ Kornwestheim185Urkunde7
17Christopher Römer1999mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau180Urkunde7
18Justin Liese1999mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau178Urkunde7
19Lukas Masuhr2000mTSV Partenkirchen174Urkunde6
20Pascal Wolf1999mSSF Heilbronn164Urkunde7
21Marco Häfele1999mTSV Bernhausen162Urkunde7
22Joel Haas2000mInline Club Mittelland145Urkunde3
23Jan Schönfeld1999mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.130Urkunde5
23Basile Bourlier1999mlou roller Lyon130Urkunde3
25Ron Schönfeld1999mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.120Urkunde5
26Oliver Peikert1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen111Urkunde5
26David Häuser2000mSkate Club Allgaeu111Urkunde3
28Birk Blumhoff1999mRSG Michelstadt92Urkunde3
29Etienne Temgoua Saounde1999mAsphalte Roller Rixheim82Urkunde3
30Ferdinand Belz1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen52Urkunde3
31Pascal Stoffel1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen46Urkunde3
32Pascal Heß1999mTSV Bernhausen33Urkunde1
33Fabian Obenland1999mSZ Kornwestheim30Urkunde1
34Maximilian Blessing1999m19Urkunde1
35Severin Welzmüller2000mTSV Peißenberg18Urkunde1
36Jean-Pascal Stoffel1999m16Urkunde1
37Johann Pinsler1999mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.15Urkunde1
38Maxime Piero1999mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.14Urkunde1
39Philipp Pletz1999m13Urkunde1
40Johannes Rübesamen1999mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.12Urkunde1
41Fynn Bendschneider1999mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.11Urkunde1
42Christian Roski1999m10Urkunde1
43Luca Baldi1999m9Urkunde1
44Stefan Munk1999m8Urkunde1

Schüler A (w) (1998-1997)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Leonie Kugler1997wTSV Bernhausen745Urkunde20
2Maren Preisser1997wTSV Bernhausen700Urkunde20
3Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn538Urkunde19
4Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen513Urkunde23
5Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.444Urkunde23
6Melanie Segreto1998wTSV Bernhausen435Urkunde20
7Patricia Opitz1998wSSF Heilbronn412Urkunde16
8Tatjana Gyr1997wKids on Skates Schweiz383Urkunde10
9Vera Güntert1997wJuka Linthline346Urkunde10
10Annika Freudenschuß1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen297Urkunde18
11Leonie Zeller1998wTuttlinger Sportfreunde289Urkunde10
12Sabrina Werling1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau262Urkunde7
13Jana von Burg1998wInline Club Mittelland214Urkunde9
14Ramona Härdi1998wKidsOnSkates175Urkunde6
15Selina Kreuzer1998wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau165Urkunde7
16Kristina Laffin1997wTS Bayreuth162Urkunde7
17Rebecca Steiner1997wSkate Club Allgaeu161Urkunde10
18Eva Quintili1997wVRC Voujeaucourt150Urkunde3
19Pauline Kiefer1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim144Urkunde9
20Alina Bender1997wTSV Bernhausen128Urkunde7
21Lena Lenckner1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen119Urkunde6
22Margaux Willaume1997wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse118Urkunde3
23Vera Güntert1997wJuka Linthline108Urkunde3
24Simone Wegmann1998wSkate Club Allgaeu102Urkunde6
25Cloe Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim98Urkunde6
26Michelle Hoppe1997wRSG Michelstadt89Urkunde3
27Meike Widmer1997wERSG Darmstadt88Urkunde3
28Vivien Peter1997wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera87Urkunde3
29Julia Gutermuth1997wERSG Darmstadt83Urkunde3
30Sina Vögeli1998wInline-Club Winterthur80Urkunde3
30Jessica Schrodt1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau80Urkunde4
32Jana Plaschy1998wInline Club Mittelland78Urkunde3
33Capucine Laseure1998wLyon Evasion Roller74Urkunde3
34Milena Robel1997wTSV Bernhausen72Urkunde4
35Kim Kindlimann1998wRSC Liestal65Urkunde3
36Svenja Fleischmann1998wInline Club Mittelland62Urkunde3
37Ninon Mougel1998wRC3V61Urkunde3
38Frederike Dobelke1998wTS Bayreuth54Urkunde3
39Marie Chaplain1997wRC3V47Urkunde3
40Alicia Schmid1998wSZ Römerstein46Urkunde2
41Katja Loser1998wSZ Römerstein42Urkunde2
42Lea Francquebergue1998wRC3V40Urkunde3
43Cathy Schneider1998wColmar ARS34Urkunde3
44Johanna Weinmeier1998wTSV Partenkirchen32Urkunde2
45Lena Lencker1997wTSuGV Grossbettlingen24Urkunde1
45Larissa Ernst1997w24Urkunde1
47Liana Gentile1997wTSuGV Grossbettlingen20Urkunde1
48Nadja Knorke1997w17Urkunde1
49Marie Schreiner1997w16Urkunde1
50Helene Bochert1997w15Urkunde1
51Alice Stiller1997w14Urkunde1
52Jeaninne Litanda1997w13Urkunde1
53Roxanne Vogel1997w12Urkunde1
54Lisa Sheperd1997wSkatefoxes Ostfildern11Urkunde1
55Jacqueline Roski1997w10Urkunde1
56Melanie Velm1997w9Urkunde1
57Laryssa Jung1997w8Urkunde1
58Maria Morelli1997wSkatefoxes Ostfildern7Urkunde1
59Elena Ulrich1997w6Urkunde1
60Minh Anh Ngnyen1997w5Urkunde1
61Verena Leitner1997w4Urkunde1
62Carrie Li1997w3Urkunde1
63Tamara Wacker1997w2Urkunde1
64Svenja Lukas1997w1Urkunde1
64Natalie Bruck1997w1Urkunde1
65Bianca Kunz1997wSkatefoxes Ostfildern1Urkunde1

Schüler A (m) (1998-1997)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Patrick Reuter1997mSZ Kornwestheim640Urkunde21
2Mika Wielsch1998mSSF Heilbronn575Urkunde23
3Ricardo Kugler1998mTSV Bernhausen553Urkunde20
4Moritz Felbinger1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen533Urkunde12
5Johannes Dieterle1998mSSF Heilbronn467Urkunde17
6Fabian Hupe1997mSFC Rheinstetten / Team 4K431Urkunde10
7Niklas Vogel1998mSSF Heilbronn414Urkunde20
8Philip Keel1998mJuka Linthline376Urkunde10
9Lukas Iida1997mX-Tech350Urkunde7
10Julian Gantke1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen335Urkunde13
11Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.315Urkunde11
12Stefan Pätzold1997mSkate Club Allgaeu230Urkunde7
13Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau193Urkunde6
14Kai Reinhart1997mTSuGV Grossbettlingen166Urkunde8
14Felix Heiser1997mTSV Bernhausen166Urkunde7
16Lucas Straub1998mHot Wheels Skate Club142Urkunde7
17Marco Haudenschild1998mX Tech Crocs135Urkunde3
18Adrian Kqiku1997mSZ Kornwestheim134Urkunde5
19Hugo Ieraci1998mAsphalte Roller Rixheim131Urkunde6
20Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau130Urkunde7
20Kevin Schönfeld1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.130Urkunde5
22Joel Friedli1998mInline Team Limmattal125Urkunde3
23Doucelin Pedicone1998mAmsport Dijon115Urkunde3
24Leonhard Blumhoff1997mRSG Michelstadt102Urkunde3
24Fabian Bruhin1998mRSC Liestal102Urkunde3
26Jonas Zimmermann1997mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera90Urkunde3
27Stephan Pätzold1998mSkate Club Allgaeu85Urkunde3
27Anthony Della Chiesa1997mColmar ARS85Urkunde3
29Christian Wirth1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen83Urkunde4
30Jan Kretzer1998mTS Bayreuth78Urkunde3
31Tom Ostermeier1998mISC Regensburg74Urkunde3
32Michel Zeller1998mInline Club Mittelland67Urkunde3
33Elias Mauritius1998mVfL Ulm63Urkunde3
34Robert Dobelke1998mTS Bayreuth61Urkunde3
35Quentin Couaillet1998mVRC Voujeaucourt59Urkunde3
36Quentin Meline1997mASM BELFORT55Urkunde3
37Magnus Sturm1998mSZ Römerstein48Urkunde2
38Jonas Schmauder1998mSZ Römerstein44Urkunde2
39Max Schmidt1997mSkate-X-Press28Urkunde1
40Patrick Pawlowski1997m20Urkunde1
40Jannik Pühlhorn1998mTS Bayreuth20Urkunde1
42Dave Kötting1997m19Urkunde1
43Tim Ankele1997m17Urkunde1
44Lukas Müller1997m16Urkunde1
45Jun Sabieraij1997m14Urkunde1
46Timo Kölz1997mwww.lear-laeuft.de13Urkunde1
47Vincent Schubert1997m12Urkunde1
48Artur Maylas1997mSkatefoxes Ostfildern11Urkunde1
49Alexander Hoffmann1997mSkatefoxes Ostfildern10Urkunde1
50Christian Munk1997m9Urkunde1
51Sebastian Lorenz1997m8Urkunde1
52Philip Diekmann1997mSkatefoxes Ostfildern7Urkunde1
53Tobias Dolphin1997m6Urkunde1
54Michael Munk1997m5Urkunde1
55Pascal Sattig1997m4Urkunde1
56Max Peteranderl1997m3Urkunde1
57Jessica Manuele1997m2Urkunde1
58Fabian Eulitz1997m1Urkunde1

Jugend (w) (1996-1995)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tabea Maier1996wTuttlinger Sportfreunde690Urkunde19
2Lisa Sommnitz1996wTuttlinger Sportfreunde661Urkunde18
3Alina Merkle1996wSZ Kornwestheim621Urkunde18
4Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.485Urkunde14
5Sophie Häfele1996wTSV Bernhausen448Urkunde17
6Selena Valitutto1996wTSV Bernhausen446Urkunde20
7Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.421Urkunde16
8Sarah Stöferle1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen384Urkunde17
9Tamara Felbinger1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen340Urkunde7
10Isabel Stanzel1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen260Urkunde10
11Elodie Begic1996wAsphalte Roller Rixheim256Urkunde6
12Emma Laieb1996wAsphalte Roller Rixheim184Urkunde6
13Melanie Albrecht1996wSSF Heilbronn153Urkunde5
14Astrid Haas1995wGrosshöchstetten / BE139Urkunde4
15Vanessa Bittner1996wÖsterreich136Urkunde3
16Julia Ankrisch1996wSC-Latella Wörgl126Urkunde3
17Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera112Urkunde3
18Mélanie Röthlisberger1996wK2swiss111Urkunde3
19Nina Ostermeier1996wISC Regensburg99Urkunde3
20Lisa Drdliczek1996wISC Regensburg98Urkunde3
21Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau96Urkunde3
22Laura Nitsch1995wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.94Urkunde4
22Amandine Sauce1996wAmsport Dijon94Urkunde3
24Mareike Balonier1996wRSG Michelstadt89Urkunde3
25Manon Riehl1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse86Urkunde3
26Simone Schär1996wK2swiss84Urkunde3
27Zoe Remy1996wAmsport Dijon79Urkunde3
28Tamara Riedel1996wTSV Partenkirchen72Urkunde3
28Franziska Faetsch1996wTSV Partenkirchen72Urkunde3
30Margot Fremond1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse65Urkunde3
31Jana Hammer1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen54Urkunde3
32Amrei Abt1996wSZ Römerstein46Urkunde2
33Simone Haas1996wSZ Römerstein42Urkunde2
34Tina Walter1996wERSG Darmstadt39Urkunde2
35Magdalena Häuser1996wSkate Club Allgaeu33Urkunde1
36Derya Haug1995w26Urkunde1
37Jil Kötting1995w24Urkunde1
38Natalie Roski1995w22Urkunde1
38Isabell Buchholz1996w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.22Urkunde1
40Sophie Blessing1995w20Urkunde1
41Jessica Budow1995w19Urkunde1
42Amina Brucker1995w18Urkunde1
43Leslie Wensky1995w17Urkunde1
44Johanna Fischer1995w16Urkunde1
45Marie Lenz1995w15Urkunde1

Jugend (m) (1996-1995)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Fabian Dieterle1996mSSF Heilbronn617Urkunde15
2Sebastian Briem1996mTSV Bernhausen600Urkunde20
3Henry Silcher1996mSSF Heilbronn488Urkunde13
4Andreas Pätzold1995mSkate Club Allgaeu391Urkunde10
5Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau325Urkunde7
6Leon Besoke1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau276Urkunde7
7Felix Kanis1996mTSV Partenkirchen240Urkunde6
8Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.224Urkunde7
9Fabio Becker1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau172Urkunde7
10Manuel Vogel1996mSC-Latella Wörgl150Urkunde3
11Maurice Demant1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau145Urkunde3
11Elphege Pedicone1996mAmsport Dijon145Urkunde3
13Gautier Regnier Hug1996mAmsport Dijon140Urkunde3
14Matthias Roth1996mSkate Club Allgaeu137Urkunde4
15Alex Gehrig1996mRC Aaretal135Urkunde3
16Lucas Jasbinchek1996mVfL Ulm102Urkunde3
16Josef Mauritius1996mVfL Ulm102Urkunde3
18Sylvain Geoffroy1995mRC3V100Urkunde3
19Nico Scholl1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.99Urkunde3
20Oliver Grob1996mSpeed Skater Zug98Urkunde3
21Benjamin Mougel1996mRC3V97Urkunde3
22Markus Kille1995mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera96Urkunde3
22Benjamin Feer1996mK2swiss96Urkunde3
24Adrien Marcon1996mLyon Evasion Roller95Urkunde3
25Manuel Neuhold1996mK2swiss93Urkunde3
26Jan Heckmann1996mERSG Darmstadt90Urkunde3
27Marco Grünenfelder1996mSpeed Skater Zug84Urkunde3
28Sebastian Mirsch1996mERSG Darmstadt78Urkunde3
29Reto Zeller1996mInline Club Mittelland76Urkunde3
30Steffen Jakob1996mERSG Darmstadt72Urkunde3
30Johan Vercey1996mVRC Voujeaucourt72Urkunde3
32Simon Beiser1995m40Urkunde1
33Dominic Eicher1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de36Urkunde1
34Michael Städtler1996m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.33Urkunde1
34Martin Sabieraj1995m33Urkunde1
36Fabian Cibis1995m30Urkunde1
37Jannik Müller1995m28Urkunde1
38Steffen Böckle1995m26Urkunde1
39Florian Bauer1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de24Urkunde1
40Thorsten Müller1995m22Urkunde1
41Marco Kölz1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de20Urkunde1
42Josua Schenk1995m19Urkunde1
43David Li1995m18Urkunde1
44Hannes Fiechtner1995m17Urkunde1

Junioren B (w) (1994-1993)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Charlotte Schwarz1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.665Urkunde18
2Viola Merkle1993wSZ Kornwestheim576Urkunde15
3Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.542Urkunde17
4Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.541Urkunde20
5Rina von Burg1993wSelzach / SO502Urkunde13
6Belinda Tscharner1994wJuka Linthline368Urkunde10
7Sara Bassano1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen330Urkunde7
8Emily Cochran1994wRolling Apple Skate-Club294Urkunde7
9Corinna Schaber1994wPrienliners e.V.190Urkunde6
10Anna Timmermann1994wSkate Club Allgaeu173Urkunde7
11Lucie Hägele1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen150Urkunde3
12Darja Kneissl1994wSC-Latella Wörgl140Urkunde3
13Emilie Jude1994wBee Company130Urkunde3
14Miriam Kreiner1994wTuttlinger Sportfreunde118Urkunde4
15Natalie Brändle1993wInline Club Mittelland113Urkunde4
16Flavie Balandras1994wlou roller Lyon110Urkunde3
17Cecile Souterene1994wlou roller Lyon91Urkunde3
18Katharina Ladstätter1994wSC-Latella Wörgl88Urkunde3
19Laura Lux1994wRIBEAUVILLE78Urkunde3
20Franziska Welzmüller1994wTSV Peißenberg70Urkunde2
21Lena Sommnitz1993wTuttlinger Sportfreunde40Urkunde1

Junioren B (m) (1994-1993)
max 15 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marvin Weinmann1994mTSuGV Grossbettlingen707Urkunde18
2Thomas Glatzl1994mSZ Kornwestheim550Urkunde19
3André Kommer1993mTSuGV Grossbettlingen538Urkunde16
4Fabian Gyr1994mZuchwil / SO458Urkunde10
5Mathias Musslin1994mAsphalte Roller Rixheim352Urkunde9
6Bastian Pätzold1993mSkate Club Allgaeu338Urkunde10
7Roman Keel1994mAu / ZH322Urkunde10
8Alexander Härtl1994m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.183Urkunde6
9Alexander Kaiser1994mPrienliners e.V.182Urkunde6
10Markus Wambach1993mHot Wheels Skate Club160Urkunde4
11Yannick Friedli1994mBee Company150Urkunde3
12Jomar Stirnimann1993mCham / ZG145Urkunde4
13Matthias Einsle1994mSkate Club Allgaeu140Urkunde5
14Michael Emele1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau129Urkunde4
15Armin Hager1994mSC-Latella Wörgl125Urkunde3
16Valentin Regnier Hug1994mAmsport Dijon121Urkunde3
17Thomas Meline1993mASM BELFORT106Urkunde3
18Moritz Stüber1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau102Urkunde4
18Benedikt Häuser1994mSkate Club Allgaeu102Urkunde3
20Timothee Bourlier1994mlou roller Lyon88Urkunde3
21Merlin Polivka1994mVfL Ulm66Urkunde3
22Philip Habel1994mVfL Ulm60Urkunde3
23Oscar Silcher1994mSSF Heilbronn45Urkunde1
24Konstantin Welzmüller1994mTSV Peißenberg30Urkunde1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de