Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2007

2006 2007 2008

Schüler C (w) (2004-2000)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen650Urkunde16
2Maren Merkle2001wSZ Kornwestheim595Urkunde16
3Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgaeu313Urkunde7
4Lucille Rutsch2000wRSG Michelstadt161Urkunde4
5Emily Besoke2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau135Urkunde4
6Michelle Schirmer2001w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.120Urkunde3
7Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen76Urkunde2
7Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen76Urkunde2
9Marlene Hofmann2002wSZ Kornwestheim64Urkunde2
10Selina Schmidt2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen40Urkunde1
10Pia Räder2000w40Urkunde1
12Julia Matesic2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen33Urkunde1
12Lea Loladze2000w33Urkunde1
14Aline Goekeler2000wTV Unterlenningen30Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2004-2000)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.650Urkunde14
2Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.590Urkunde17
3Jan Zikeli2001mSZ Kornwestheim438Urkunde12
4Jan Hofmann2000mSZ Kornwestheim396Urkunde9
5Alessandro Caprino2001mHot Wheels Schwenningen336Urkunde9
6Marc Huber2002mSZ Kornwestheim335Urkunde10
7Chris Benz2000mHot Wheels Schwenningen130Urkunde3
8Tjark Holling2000mSSF Heilbronn81Urkunde2
9Pascal Stoffel2000mTSuGV Grossbettlingen60Urkunde2
10Tom Baumann2000mTV Unterlenningen45Urkunde1
11Luka Bräuning2000mTV Unterlenningen36Urkunde1
12Nils Geldmann2000m33Urkunde1
13Johannes Ruebesamen2000mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.30Urkunde1
14Matthias Burghard2000mTV Unterlenningen28Urkunde1
15Luca Gökeler2000mTV Unterlenningen26Urkunde1
16Jean-Pascal Stoffel2000mTSuGV Grossbettlingen22Urkunde1
17Christian Roski2000m20Urkunde1
18Koray Deveci2000m18Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (1999-1998)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen630Urkunde17
2Melanie Segreto1998wTSV Bernhausen554Urkunde19
3Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.542Urkunde17
4Leonie Zeller1998wTuttlinger Sportfreunde540Urkunde17
5Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn494Urkunde19
6Patricia Opitz1998wSSF Heilbronn437Urkunde19
7Meliza Bergtold1998wSSF Heilbronn338Urkunde13
8Vivienne Birkle1998wHot Wheels Schwenningen301Urkunde11
9Isabella Glatzl1999wSZ Kornwestheim271Urkunde11
10Miriam Jakob1999wERSG Darmstadt202Urkunde7
11Daria Hofer1998wTesa Roller Team Schweiz176Urkunde4
12Alisia Vogel1998wTSV Bernhausen173Urkunde8
13Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks1998wTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.120Urkunde6
14Jasmin Güntert1999wJuka Linthline118Urkunde4
15Felipa Machus1998wERSG Darmstadt114Urkunde4
16Lena Lenckner1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen106Urkunde4
17Victoria Sammet1999wRSG Michelstadt98Urkunde4
18Selina Kreuzer1998wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau93Urkunde3
19Alina Bender1998wTSV Bernhausen87Urkunde4
20Jana Plaschy1998wEmmenskater Schweiz77Urkunde4
21Pearl-Sophie Keppler1998wSkate Team Celle76Urkunde3
22Clara Hild1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.74Urkunde3
23Nina Scholl1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.68Urkunde3
24Caroline Weingärtner1999wSSF Heilbronn62Urkunde3
25Madita Kling1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen59Urkunde3
26Alicia Schmid1998wSZ Römerstein44Urkunde2
27Annika Freudenschuß1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen34Urkunde2
28Jessica Henzler1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen32Urkunde2
29Lea Keim1998w31Urkunde3
30Pia Burkhardt1998wSF Schwaikheim19Urkunde1
31Katia Loser1998wSZ Römerstein17Urkunde1
32Heike Fitzke1998w16Urkunde1
33Jasmin Albrecht1998w15Urkunde1
34Mira Watteroth1998w14Urkunde1
34Lena Reuter1999w14Urkunde1
36Jacqueline Roski1998w13Urkunde1
36Nathalie Grigat1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen13Urkunde1
38Linda Nuemer1998w12Urkunde1
39Madlene Serbu1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen11Urkunde1
39Jasmina Bilgery1998w11Urkunde1
41Elisabeth Köngeter1998w10Urkunde1
42Lisa Karima Heimerzheim1998w9Urkunde1
43Franziska Sauter1998w8Urkunde1
44Mareike Sauter1998w7Urkunde1
45Katharina Hösch1998w6Urkunde1
46Theresa Schlayer1998w5Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (1999-1998)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Felbinger1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen595Urkunde13
2Ricardo Kugler1998mTSV Bernhausen585Urkunde19
3Johannes Dieterle1998mSZ Kornwestheim519Urkunde17
4Biagio Caprino1998mHot Wheels Schwenningen469Urkunde13
5Manuel Opitz1999mSSF Heilbronn421Urkunde19
6Lucas Straub1998mHot Wheels Schwenningen417Urkunde17
7Janne Wirz1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen414Urkunde19
8Ivo Tröger1999mAlbspeed353Urkunde9
9Niklas Rückert1998mSZ Kornwestheim302Urkunde13
10David Häuser1999mSkate Club Allgaeu208Urkunde7
11Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau190Urkunde4
12Pascal Wolf1999mSSF Heilbronn170Urkunde7
13Michael Stanzel1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen136Urkunde6
14Jonas Rutsch1998mRSG Michelstadt130Urkunde4
15Tom Ostermaier1998mISC Regensburg125Urkunde3
16Moritz Machus1999mERSG Darmstadt98Urkunde4
17Birk Blumhoff1999mRSG Michelstadt92Urkunde4
18Fabio Valitutto1999mTSV Bernhausen85Urkunde4
19Raphael Piero1998mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.82Urkunde4
19Maximilian Hirschberger1998mTS Bayreuth82Urkunde3
21Maxime Piero1998mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.80Urkunde4
22Moritz vanRiggelen1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau76Urkunde3
23Tobias Schirmer1999m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.72Urkunde3
24Christian Wirth1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen63Urkunde2
24Oliver Peikert1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen63Urkunde3
25Julian Gantke1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen63Urkunde2
27Niklas Sieweke1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.60Urkunde3
28Justin Liese1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau58Urkunde3
29Mika Wielsch1998m52Urkunde3
30Pascal Bezner1998mSZ Kornwestheim44Urkunde2
31Felix Heiser1998mTSV Bernhausen33Urkunde2
32Julian Gantke1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen30Urkunde1
33Tino Neuwirth1999m24Urkunde1
34Nick Baumann1998mTV Unterlenningen19Urkunde1
35Lukas Müller1998m18Urkunde1
36Kai Burkhardt1998mSF Schwaikheim16Urkunde1
37Vincent Wilhelm1998m13Urkunde1
38Tim Schmidt1998mStuttgarter EC12Urkunde1
39Hannes Lutz1998mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.10Urkunde1
40Ferdinand Belz1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen8Urkunde1
41Lukas Traub1998m7Urkunde1
42Vincent Schubert1998m6Urkunde1
43Maximilian Blessing1998m5Urkunde1
44Jonas Schmaader1998m4Urkunde1
45Sebastian Lorenz1998m3Urkunde1
46Nils Velm1998mStuttgarter EC2Urkunde1
47Sebastian Weber1998mStuttgarter EC1Urkunde1
47Fabio Wagner1998m1Urkunde1
48Kieren Rothmeier1998mSZ Kornwestheim1Urkunde1
49Lukas Ritz1998m1Urkunde1
50Maxi Leupold1998mStuttgarter EC1Urkunde1
51Tim Kohler1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen1Urkunde1
52Jonkunda Juwara1998m1Urkunde1
53Marco Häfele1998mTSV Bernhausen1Urkunde1
54Christopher Dahl1998m1Urkunde1

Schüler A (w) (1997-1996)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lisa Sommnitz1996wTuttlinger Sportfreunde635Urkunde17
2Tabea Maier1996wTuttlinger Sportfreunde580Urkunde19
3Alina Merkle1996wSZ Kornwestheim572Urkunde16
4Leonie Kugler1997wTSV Bernhausen525Urkunde19
5Maren Preisser1997wTSV Bernhausen461Urkunde19
6Ines Zikeli1997wSZ Kornwestheim395Urkunde19
7Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.388Urkunde16
8Meike Widmer1997wERSG Darmstadt351Urkunde12
9Milena Robel1997wTSV Bernhausen304Urkunde16
10Selena Valitutto1996wTSV Bernhausen236Urkunde9
11Magdalena Häuser1996wSkate Club Allgaeu120Urkunde3
12Elodie Begic1996wAthleticum Rollerblade Kids Team116Urkunde4
13Rebecca Steiner1997wSkate Club Allgaeu113Urkunde7
14Sabrina Werling1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau110Urkunde4
15Mareike Balonier1996wRSG Michelstadt106Urkunde3
16Tatjana Gyr1997wAthleticum Rollerblade Kids Team104Urkunde4
17Julia Gutermuth1997wERSG Darmstadt86Urkunde4
17Lisa Drdlicek1996wISC Regensburg86Urkunde3
19Vera Güntert1997wJuka Linthline82Urkunde4
20Nina Ostermaier1996wISC Regensburg78Urkunde3
21Michelle Hoppe1997wRSG Michelstadt72Urkunde4
21Ramona Härdi1997wTesa Roller Team Schweiz72Urkunde4
23Teresa Kopp1996wSkate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen70Urkunde3
24Melissa Husmann1996wSkate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen63Urkunde3
25Simone Wegmann1997wSkate Club Allgaeu61Urkunde3
26Eileen Bassiel1996wTSuGV Grossbettlingen55Urkunde3
27Karolin Lenckner1996wTSuGV Grossbettlingen40Urkunde2
28Sophie Häfele1996wTSV Bernhausen24Urkunde1
29Roxanna Rau1996wSZ Römerstein22Urkunde1
29Katrin Hagmann1996w22Urkunde1
31Maike Burkhardt1996wSF Schwaikheim20Urkunde1
32Annette Holder1996wSZ Römerstein19Urkunde1
33Dana Serbu1997wTSuGV Grossbettlingen18Urkunde1
33Natalie Roski1996w18Urkunde1
35Larissa Weiser1996w17Urkunde1
36Sophie Blessing1996w16Urkunde1
37Leonie Reiner1996w15Urkunde1
38Larissa Weinmann1996w14Urkunde1
39Leonie Gökeler1996wTV Unterlenningen13Urkunde1
40Jessica Jureczko1996wLindenschule12Urkunde1
41Helene Bochert1996w11Urkunde1
42Katrin Beyer1996w10Urkunde1
43Lena Osswald1996w9Urkunde1
44Melanie Velm1996w8Urkunde1
45Svenja Gabriel1996w7Urkunde1
46Laura-Louisa Dieterich1996wLindenschule6Urkunde1
47Natalie Bruck1996w5Urkunde1
48Verena Leitner1996w4Urkunde1
49Veronika Walczak1996wSilcherschule Kornwestheim3Urkunde1

Schüler A (m) (1997-1996)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Fabian Dieterle1996mSZ Kornwestheim600Urkunde19
2Sebastian Briem1996mTSV Bernhausen576Urkunde19
3Fabian Hupe1997mSFC Rheinstetten539Urkunde15
4Patrick Reuter1997mSZ Kornwestheim505Urkunde19
5Jan Heckmann1996mERSG Darmstadt293Urkunde7
6Matthias Roth1996mSkate Club Allgaeu235Urkunde7
7Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.215Urkunde9
8Leon Besoke1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau195Urkunde4
9Stefan Pätzold1997mSkate Club Allgaeu163Urkunde7
9Steffen Jakob1996mERSG Darmstadt163Urkunde7
11Robin Kropf1996mHot Wheels Schwenningen151Urkunde5
11Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau151Urkunde4
13Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.131Urkunde7
14Lukas Iida1997mInline Team Furttal Schweiz129Urkunde4
15Tim Siegel1997mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau100Urkunde4
16Noel-Sean Keppler1996mSkate Team Celle96Urkunde3
17Benjamin Feer1996mRollsport Club Liestal Schweiz94Urkunde4
18Ferdinand Sexauer1996mStrasbourg Roller Vitesse92Urkunde4
19Leonard Blumhoff1997mRSG Michelstadt72Urkunde4
20Frederik Zepf1997mSF Aach63Urkunde2
20Adrian Kqiku1997mSZ Kornwestheim63Urkunde2
21Laurin Kling1997mTSuGV Grossbettlingen63Urkunde3
23Felix Machus1997mERSG Darmstadt61Urkunde4
24Nico Scholl1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.56Urkunde2
25Sebastian Mirsch1996mERSG Darmstadt55Urkunde4
26Adrian Kgiku1997mSZ Kornwestheim41Urkunde2
27Max Schmidt1996mStuttgarter EC33Urkunde1
28Niklas Weinrich1996mStuttgarter EC30Urkunde1
29Dave Kötting1996m28Urkunde1
30Hannes Rasch1996mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.26Urkunde1
31Niklas Kastel1996m24Urkunde1
32Marc Langjahr1996m20Urkunde1
33Johannes Bosch1996mTV Unterlenningen19Urkunde1
34Lukas Hösch1996m18Urkunde1
35Kai Georg Biermann1996m17Urkunde1
36Dominik Eggert1996m16Urkunde1
37Eric Falz1996m15Urkunde1
38Tim Ankele1996m14Urkunde1
39Josua Schenk1996m13Urkunde1
40Jan Räder1996m12Urkunde1
41Markus Waldenmaier1996m11Urkunde1
42Elias BenDahhou1996mStuttgarter EC10Urkunde1
43Philip Diekmann1996mLindenschule9Urkunde1
44Dennis Wanner1996mStuttgarter EC7Urkunde1
45Simon Wollandt1996m6Urkunde1
46Johannes Gleichauf1996m5Urkunde1
47Tim Holz1996mSilcherschule Kornwestheim4Urkunde1
48Lucas Weber1996mLindenschule3Urkunde1
49Patric Traber1996mSilcherschule Kornwestheim2Urkunde1
50Jan Velm1996mStuttgarter EC1Urkunde1
50Christian Trumpf1996m1Urkunde1
51Jan Teichmann1996mStuttgarter EC1Urkunde1
52Daniel Klebsattel1996mStuttgarter EC1Urkunde1
53Nicolas Furch1996mSilcherschule Kornwestheim1Urkunde1

Jugend (w) (1995-1994)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tamara Felbinger1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen620Urkunde13
2Charlotte Schwarz1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.549Urkunde15
3Lucie Hägele1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen474Urkunde11
4Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.430Urkunde15
5Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.417Urkunde17
6Isabel Stanzel1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen410Urkunde15
7Sara Bassano1994wTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.347Urkunde11
8Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.331Urkunde10
9Leonie Geldmann1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen326Urkunde13
10Laura Nitsch1994wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.321Urkunde11
11Miriam Kreiner1994wTuttlinger Sportfreunde314Urkunde9
12Tamara Schmitt1994wISG Rimbach e.V.246Urkunde6
13Carla Uhrig1995wHot Wheels Schwenningen210Urkunde10
14Alisa Gutermuth1994wERSG Darmstadt186Urkunde4
15Lisa-Marie Esselborn1994wERSG Darmstadt117Urkunde4
16Sina Gütlich1994wRSG Michelstadt111Urkunde4
16Catherine Franvel1994wAltenstadt Speedskating111Urkunde4
18Anna Timmermann1994wSkate Club Allgaeu93Urkunde3
19Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau89Urkunde4
20Lisa Schubart1994wRSG Michelstadt87Urkunde4
21Yamilla Peyer1995wInline Team Furttal Schweiz70Urkunde4
22Margot Fremond1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse68Urkunde4
23Manon Riehl1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse67Urkunde4
24Laura Schmauder1994wSZ Römerstein66Urkunde3
25Luisa Holder1994wSZ Römerstein50Urkunde2
26Jana Hammer1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen44Urkunde2
27Bassano Sara1994wTSuGV Grossbettlingen40Urkunde1
28Lisa Burghard1994wTV Unterlenningen28Urkunde1
29Sarah Stöferle1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen19Urkunde1
29Ella Just1994w19Urkunde1
31Jil Kötting1994w18Urkunde1
32Luisa Aolder1994wSZ Römerstein17Urkunde1
33Karolin Schmidt1994wTV Unterlenningen16Urkunde1
34Tanja Unterhuber1994w15Urkunde1
35Julia Beyer1994w14Urkunde1
36Nadine Schmid1994w13Urkunde1
37Marthe Eilenstein1994w12Urkunde1
38Annika Wirz1994w11Urkunde1
39Sina Raml1994w10Urkunde1
40Tatjana Rogic1994w9Urkunde1
41Rebecca Paschko1994w8Urkunde1
42Jessica Ertel1994w7Urkunde1
43Sara Iris Heimerzheim1994w6Urkunde1
44Laurien-Sophie Weinbrenner1994w5Urkunde1

Jugend (m) (1995-1994)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marvin Weinmann1994mTSuGV Grossbettlingen640Urkunde19
2Marcel Birkle1994mHot Wheels Schwenningen551Urkunde19
3Thomas Glatzl1994mSZ Kornwestheim353Urkunde11
4Benedikt Häuser1994mSkate Club Allgaeu230Urkunde7
5Marcel Hoffmann1994mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.223Urkunde6
6Matthias Einsle1994mSkate Club Allgaeu217Urkunde7
7Andreas Pätzold1995mSkate Club Allgaeu179Urkunde7
8Marcel Wolf1994mERSG Darmstadt162Urkunde4
9Thimo Kießlich1994mERSG Darmstadt154Urkunde4
10Alexander Kaiser1994mPrienliners e.V.150Urkunde3
10Jan Hofer1994mTesa Roller Team Schweiz150Urkunde4
12Philipp Forstner1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau131Urkunde4
13Maurice Demant1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau129Urkunde4
14Markus Georgi1994mTSV Partenkirchen126Urkunde3
15Fabian Gyr1994mWorld Inline Center Junior Schweiz121Urkunde4
16Michael Emele1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau113Urkunde4
17Edwin Bott1995mERSG Darmstadt112Urkunde4
18Stefan Gerahn1994mSkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team90Urkunde3
19Silvio Reich1994mAlbspeed88Urkunde3
20Simon Müller1994mRSG Michelstadt82Urkunde4
21Moritz Stüber1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau68Urkunde4
22Thomas Schäffer1995mStrasbourg Roller Vitesse60Urkunde4
23Moritz Pfister1994m36Urkunde1
24Marc Schmidt1995mTSuGV Grossbettlingen33Urkunde1
24Andre Rogic1994m33Urkunde1
26Dominic Eicher1994mwww.lear-laeuft.de30Urkunde1
27Michal Bardy1994mStuttgarter EC28Urkunde1
28Sebastian Wick1994m24Urkunde1
29Timon Schippmann1994m22Urkunde1
30Yannick Pramberger1994mLindenschule20Urkunde1
31Jannik Müller1994m19Urkunde1
32Daniel Matzek1994m18Urkunde1
33Florian Bauer1994mwww.lear-laeuft.de17Urkunde1
34Jens Gamauf1994mLindenschule16Urkunde1
35Alexander Kress1994m15Urkunde1
36Lorenz Harder1994m14Urkunde1
37Marco Kölz1994mwww.lear-laeuft.de13Urkunde1
38Johannes Maier1994mwww.lear-laeuft.de12Urkunde1
39Markus Velm1994m11Urkunde1

Junioren B (w) (1993-1992)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1

Junioren B (m) (1993-1992)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de