Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Anzahl Starts
1
Larissa Gaiser
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
155
2
Anna Kühne
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
142
3
Johannes Dieterle
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
127
4
Melanie Segreto
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
124
5
Ronja Binus
1998
w
SSF Heilbronn
113
6
Ricardo Kugler
1998
m
TSV Bernhausen
108
7
Mika Wielsch
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
93
8
Patricia Opitz
1998
w
SSF Heilbronn
93
9
Niklas Vogel
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
87
10
Laura Kiewitt
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
83
11
Annika Freudenschuß
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
70
12
Lucas Straub
1998
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
68
13
Biagio Caprino
1998
m
FuT Geisingen
56
14
Moritz Felbinger
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
54
15
Leonie Zeller
1998
w
FuT Geisingen
49
16
Kevin Schönfeld
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
49
17
Vivienne Birkle
1998
w
FuT Geisingen
40
18
Lena Lenckner
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
34
19
Julian Gantke
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
31
20
Felix Heiser
1998
m
TSV Bernhausen
30
21
Jana Plaschy
1998
w
Emmenskater Schweiz
29
22
Michel Zeller
1998
m
Rolling Stars
29
23
Philip Keel
1998
m
Juka Linthline
28
24
Alexander Emele
1998
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
26
25
Jan Kretzer
1998
m
TS Bayreuth
23
26
Selina Kreuzer
1998
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
23
27
Pauline Kiefer
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
22
28
Robert Dobelke
1998
m
TS Bayreuth
21
29
Ramona Härdi
1998
w
KidsOnSkates
18
30
Tatjana Gyr
1998
w
KidsOnSkates
18
31
Vera Güntert
1998
w
Juka Linthline
18
32
Tim Kohler
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
17
33
Maximilian Bauer
1998
m
ISC Regensburg
16
34
Monique Wilke
1998
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
15
35
Janne Wirz
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
15
36
Leonie Kugler
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
15
37
Jana von Burg
1998
w
Rollingstars
15
38
Bianca Helbach
1998
w
ERSG Darmstadt
14
39
Niklas Rückert
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
13
40
Noemi Zurbuchen
1998
w
RC Aaretal
13
41
Meliza Bergtold
1998
w
SSF Heilbronn
13
42
Jasmin Güntert
1998
w
Juka Linthline
13
43
Claudia Grabscheit
1998
w
SZ Kornwestheim
13
44
Manuel Opitz
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
13
45
Maximilian Römer
1998
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
13
46
Maren Preisser
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
12
47
Tobias Grünenfelder
1998
m
bull house7/ speed skater zug
11
48
Sina Vögeli
1998
w
Inline-Club Winterthur
11
49
Anne-Sophie Günther
1998
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
10
50
Felix Schmidt
1998
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
10
51
Felix Scholl
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
52
Quentin Foret
1998
m
ASCAP ROLLER SKATING
10
53
Andreas Weißland
1998
m
ISC Regensburg
10
54
Stefan Pätzold
1998
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
10
55
Jeanne Rencker
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
10
56
Kristina Laffin
1998
w
TS Bayreuth
10
57
Niclas Kästel
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
58
Anne Reislhuber
1998
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
9
59
Isabella Glatzl
1998
w
SZ Kornwestheim
9
60
Simon Bauer
1998
m
ISC Regensburg
9
61
Rebecca Steiner
1998
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
9
62
Simone Wegmann
1998
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
9
63
Julie Stodolova
1998
w
KSBM Prag
9
64
Noah Kaiser
1998
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
9
65
Celina Bechert
1998
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
9
66
Alina Bender
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
9
67
Svenja Fleischmann
1998
w
Rolling Stars
9
68
Victoria Sammet
1998
w
RSG Michelstadt
9
69
Jonas Rutsch
1998
m
RSG Michelstadt
9
70
Jana von Burg
1998
w
Inline-Club Mitteland
9
71
Justin Liese
1998
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
9
72
Jannik Pühlhorn
1998
m
TS Bayreuth
8
73
Sarah Fischer
1998
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
8
74
Tereza Bohumska
1998
w
KSBM Prag
8
75
Lukas Iida
1998
m
X-Tech
8
76
Elise Dumont
1998
w
FousdelaRoulette
7
77
Chloe Geoffroy
1998
w
Voujeaucourt RCV
7
78
Laura Kanis
1998
w
TSV Partenkirchen
6
79
Ryan Rogenmoser
1998
m
Juka-Linthline
6
80
Miriam Jakob
1998
w
ERSG Darmstadt
6
81
Hugo Ieraci
1998
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
6
82
Clara Hild
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
83
Patrick Reuter
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
6
84
Christopher Römer
1998
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
6
85
Lukas Masuhr
1998
m
TSV Partenkirchen
6
86
Frederike Dobelke
1998
w
TS Bayreuth
6
87
Quentin Couaillet
1998
m
Voujeaucourt RCV
6
88
Chloe Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
6
89
Christian Wirth
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
90
Birk Blumhoff
1998
m
RSG Michelstadt
6
91
Niklas Sieweke
1998
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
92
Fabio Valitutto
1998
m
TSV Bernhausen
6
93
Miriam Tollkühn
1998
w
RSG Michelstadt
6
94
Vanessa Elsässer
1998
w
FuT Geisingen
6
95
Franziska Dimster
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
96
Alisia Vogel
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
5
97
Jana Von Burg
1998
w
Schweiz
5
98
Fabian Hupe
1998
m
SFC Rheinstetten
5
99
Saskia Klasen
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
100
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
101
Jannik Pühlhorn
1998
m
TS Bayreuth
5
102
Jana von Burg
1998
w
Rolling Stars
5
103
Krystof Pravda
1998
m
KSBM Prag
5
104
Matthias Hübers
1998
m
Bischheim Speed Skating
5
105
Marco Häfele
1998
m
TSV Bernhausen
5
106
Jana Schlieper
1998
w
TS Bayreuth
5
107
Sandra Geisel
1998
w
VfL Ulm
5
108
Philipp Letz
1998
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
5
109
Jonas Lepper
1998
m
TSSC Erfurt
5
110
Marla Speth
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
5
111
Alicia Schmid
1998
w
Römerstein
5
112
Clemens Kuemmel
1998
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
4
113
Jakub Klembara
1998
m
Skating Club Kosice
4
114
Felipa Machus
1998
w
ERSG Darmstadt
4
115
Veronica Luciani
1998
w
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
116
Katja Loser
1998
w
Römerstein
4
117
Eric Adler
1998
m
Turbine Halle
4
118
Lea Keim
1998
w
4
119
Pascal Bezner
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
4
120
Fabian Berr
1998
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
4
121
Lisa Altstaedt
1998
w
Turbine Halle
4
122
Elisabeth Baier
1998
w
Großenhainer RV
4
123
Christoph Amort
1998
m
Lattella Powerslide Team
4
124
Florian Berg
1998
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
4
125
Paul Bedez
1998
m
Team Franche Comte
4
126
Eleonora Kopilovic
1998
w
Tornado Team
4
127
Jeremy Kreissig
1998
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
4
128
Alexis Baudier
1998
m
CPBB
4
129
Angie Barney
1998
w
COFREM colombia
4
130
Laura Bardutzky
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
4
131
Joly Baptiste
1998
m
Fou de la roulette
4
132
Giorgia Bormida
1998
w
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
133
Balazs Kun
1998
m
TDKE
4
134
Julie Bailly
1998
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
4
135
Nicole Bolivar
1998
w
COFREM colombia
4
136
Kovacs Mate
1998
m
Szombathelyi Sportiskola
4
137
Bejczi Botond
1998
m
Szombathelyi Sportiskola
4
138
Anta Camille Diongue
1998
w
les Fous Rollant de VIlletelle
4
139
Martin Ferrie
1998
m
Grenade Roller Skating
4
140
Carolina Ferreira
1998
w
CD Escola Internacional do Algarve
4
141
Enrico Favaretto
1998
m
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
142
Dominika Gardi
1998
w
Tornado Team
4
143
Beatrice Fausti
1998
w
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
144
Tobias Gerhardt
1998
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
4
145
Radka Goliasova
1998
w
Skating Club Kosice
4
146
Damian Ebner
1998
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
4
147
Pedicone Doucelin
1998
m
AM Sports Dijon
4
148
Martina Dossi
1998
w
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
149
Claudia Dohanicova
1998
w
Skating Club Kosice
4
150
Anne Sophie Guenther
1998
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
4
151
Stefano Daniele Di
1998
m
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
152
Kirsten Joustra
1998
w
YVG
4
153
Stijn Desmet
1998
m
Reko Roller Club Zemst
4
154
Heijer Tom Den
1998
m
SC Gouda
4
155
Dora Deak
1998
w
Tornado Team
4
156
Prins Jens De
1998
m
Reko Roller Club Zemst
4
157
Keyser Simon De
1998
m
RSC Heverlee
4
158
Jan Hemer
1998
m
KSBM Prag
4
159
Jong Maya De
1998
w
van Lingen
4
160
Daria Hofer
1998
w
Tesa Roller Team Schweiz
4
161
Louis Hollaar
1998
m
Skeeler vrienden Drunen
4
162
Adriana Cikotova
1998
w
Skating Club Kosice
4
163
Matteo Casadei
1998
m
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
164
Miguel Bravo
1998
m
CD Escola Internacional do Algarve
4
165
Quentin Bouquemont
1998
m
Team Franche Comte
4
166
Malwina Fituch
1998
w
UKS Orlica
4
167
Martina Leonardo
1998
m
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
168
Tibo Vanhove
1998
m
RSC-Tienen
4
169
Cloe Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
4
170
Alexandra Nagy
1998
w
TDKE
4
171
Veronika Servatkova
1998
w
Skating Club Kosice
4
172
Gawel Oficjalski
1998
m
UKS ZRYW SLOMCZYN
4
173
Diana Sefer
1998
w
Szombathelyi Sportiskola
4
174
Dominika Sebok
1998
w
Burning Wheels Team
4
175
Daniele Pellizzon
1998
m
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
176
Jennifer Pesendorfer
1998
w
Steirischer Rollsportverband
4
177
Jonas Schmauder
1998
m
SZ Römerstein
4
178
Grzegorz Wasek
1998
m
UKS ORLICA
4
179
Maxime Piero
1998
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
4
180
Irene Nadalini
1998
w
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
181
Raphael Piero
1998
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
4
182
Alonso Lidia Sanchez
1998
w
CPPV Asturias
4
183
Ron Pucklitzsch
1998
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
4
184
Jannik Puehlhorn
1998
m
Team Bayern
4
185
Couaillet Quentin
1998
m
TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE
4
186
Tim Waldherr
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
4
187
Franziska Reichart
1998
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
4
188
Enrico Rossetto
1998
m
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
189
Solt Remete
1998
m
TDKE
4
190
Laura Nagiller
1998
w
CD Escola Internacional do Algarve
4
191
Lukas Schwaiger
1998
m
Steirischer Rollsportverband
4
192
Margeaux Willaume
1998
w
Bischheim Speed Skating
4
193
Magnus Sturm
1998
m
SZ Römerstein
4
194
Marc Middelkoop
1998
m
Nationale selectie Nederland
4
195
Tricia Van Der Weide
1998
w
Staphorst
4
196
Pascal Van Der Haas
1998
w
De Draai
4
197
Der Kolk Tiemen Van
1998
m
SKOV
4
198
Balen Eshney Van
1998
w
Radboud
4
199
Lukas Milkau
1998
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
4
200
Helene Milling
1998
w
Turbine Halle
4
201
Kiril Ustimenko
1998
m
PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine
4
202
Alessia Mincella
1998
w
Rappresentativa Azzurra
4
203
Fleur Veen
1998
w
SSV Lek en Linge
4
204
Marta Moknach
1998
w
PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine
4
205
Valentin Thiebault
1998
m
TEAM BONT Xdual
4
206
Ben Sorg
1998
m
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
4
207
Lara Willmes
1998
w
K2 Racing Team
4
208
Anette Winkelmann
1998
w
VfL Ulm
4
209
Daniel Müller
1998
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
4
210
Lea Francquebergue
1998
w
RC3V
3
211
Khristo Dimov
1998
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V
3
212
Cloé Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
213
Virginia Blaser
1998
w
Inline Club Mittelland
3
214
Marco Haudenschild
1998
m
X Tech Crocs
3
215
Felix Hammerlindl
1998
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
3
216
Christian Silcher
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
3
217
Janos Blülle
1998
m
IC Mittelland
3
218
Laurine Dictus
1998
w
postilIon olympique longjumellois
3
219
Andreas Feigl
1998
m
TSV Lenting
3
220
Jana Sophie Eiben
1998
w
SZ Kornwestheim
3
221
Lars Dünner
1998
m
Rolling Apple Skate-Club
3
222
Mathias Guille
1998
m
ROCS
3
223
Joel Friedli
1998
m
Inline Team Limmattal
3
224
Lukas Straub
1998
m
FuT Geisingen
3
225
Lena Schaub
1998
w
FuT Geisingen
3
226
Celine Gretsch
1998
w
TSV Bernhausen
3
227
Moritz vanRiggelen
1998
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
228
Amelie Buchholz
1998
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati
3
229
Bauer Simon
1998
m
ISC Regensburg
3
230
Fabian Bruhin
1998
m
RSC Liestal
3
231
Quentin Bouquement
1998
m
ASCAP ROLLER SKATING
3
232
Saremi Sharona Ghahri
1998
w
ERSG Darmstadt
3
233
Elias Mauritius
1998
m
VfL Ulm
3
234
Cathy Schneider
1998
w
Colmar ARS
3
235
Nicolas Gallego
1998
m
Les Fous Rollant de Villetelle
3
236
Jessica Schrodt
1998
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
237
Niklas Herzig
1998
m
Schweiz
3
238
Thorben Heuer
1998
m
SFC Rheinstetten
3
239
Michel Remmert
1998
m
MTV Gifhorn
3
240
Capueine Laseure
1998
w
lyon evasion roller
3
241
Doucelin Pedicone
1998
m
Amsport Dijon
3
242
Stephan Pätzold
1998
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
3
243
Gregoire Hinterholz
1998
m
---
3
244
Doueelin Pedicone
1998
m
AM Sports Dijon
3
245
Gina Weber
1998
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
246
Pearl-Sophie Keppler
1998
w
Skate Team Celle
3
247
Lizzy Ostlender
1998
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
3
248
Tom Ostermeier
1998
m
ISC Regensburg
3
249
Tom Ostermaier
1998
m
ISC Regensburg
3
250
Sandro Neuhauser
1998
m
Speed Skater St. Gallen
3
251
Capucine Laseure
1998
w
Lyon Evasion Roller
3
252
Riccarda Bausch
1998
w
MTV Gifhorn
3
253
Joel Kaiser
1998
m
Skate Club Allgäu
3
254
Baptiste Joly
1998
m
FousdelaRoulette
3
255
Thibault Husy
1998
m
ASEB
3
256
Gregory Hinterholz
1998
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
257
Blertina Mikullovci
1998
w
Langenargen
3
258
Izabela Zgoda
1998
w
RSG Michelstadt
3
259
Maximilian Hirschberger
1998
m
TS Bayreuth
3
260
Ramon Luckhardt
1998
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
261
Kim Kindlimann
1998
w
RSC Liestal
3
262
Ninon Mougel
1998
w
RC3V
3
263
Izabella Alicja Zgoda
1998
w
RSG Michelstadt
3
264
Ivonne Ayala
1998
w
COFREM colombia
3
265
Johanna Weinmeier
1998
w
TSV Partenkirchen
2
266
Maxi Leupold
1998
m
Stuttgarter EC
2
267
Isabella Feiersinger
1998
w
SC-Lattella-Wörgl
2
268
Lukas Müller
1998
m
2
269
Lucas Masuhr
1998
m
TSV Partenkirchen
2
270
Jana von Burg
1998
w
Rolling Stars
2
271
Nils Velm
1998
m
Stuttgarter EC
2
272
Vincent Schubert
1998
m
2
273
Jana Von Burg
1998
w
Rolling Stars
2
274
Oliver Bednarek
1998
m
SC 1900
2
275
Jacqueline Roski
1998
w
2
276
Antonia Hauger
1998
m
SC 1900
2
277
Fabio Wagner
1998
m
2
278
Patrizia Holzer
1998
w
SC-Lattella-Wörgl
2
279
Franziska Wanner
1998
w
VfL Ulm
2
280
Mareike Sauter
1998
w
2
281
Sabrina Geisel
1998
w
VfL Ulm
2
282
Cloe Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
283
Jan Grimm
1998
m
RC Aaretal
2
284
Vanesa Achleitner
1998
w
SC-Lattella-Wörgl
2
285
Isabelle Schmohl
1998
w
TSV Böhringen
2
286
Sebastian Weber
1998
m
Stuttgarter EC
1
287
Mira Watteroth
1998
w
1
288
Jasmina Bilgery
1998
w
1
289
Cloe Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
290
Sarah Vossler
1998
w
Verein
1
291
Jasmin Albrecht
1998
w
1
292
Cloé Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
293
Batseba Yeseab
1998
w
Stuttgart-Zuffenhaus
1
294
Pascal Wolf
1998
m
SSF Heilbronn
1
295
Cloe Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
296
Christopher Dahl
1998
m
1
297
Nick Baumann
1998
m
TV Unterlenningen
1
298
Maximilian Blessing
1998
m
1
299
Kai Burkhardt
1998
m
SF Schwaikheim
1
300
Kira Weber
1998
w
Verein
1
301
Jana Von Burg
1998
w
Schweiz
1
302
Cloé Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
303
Jana Von Burg
1998
w
Schweiz
1
304
Leonique Bühl
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
305
Cloe Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
306
Vincent Wilhelm
1998
m
1
307
Manon Carrie
1998
w
1
308
Jana von Burg
1998
w
IC Mittelland
1
309
Lara Bechtold
1998
w
Waldorfschule Esslingen
1
310
Pia Burkhardt
1998
w
SF Schwaikheim
1
311
Cloé Waechter
1998
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
312
Ferdinand Belz
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
313
Monique Merth
1998
w
1
314
Ben Tröscher
1998
m
1
315
Elisabeth Köngeter
1998
w
1
316
Juliane Reiser
1998
w
1
317
Felix Rapp
1998
m
Ostfildern
1
318
Jonkunda Juwara
1998
m
1
319
Sarah Pfrommer
1998
w
1
320
Alisa Pfrommer
1998
w
1
321
Kosovare Kastrati
1998
w
Lindenschule/Schule im Park
1
322
Albert Kaufmann
1998
m
Lindenschule/Schule im Park
1
323
Oliver Peikert
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
324
Marlene Klann
1998
w
Heidehofgymnasium 5-8
1
325
Madita Kling
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
326
Elisabeth Koengeter
1998
w
1
327
Katharina Hösch
1998
w
1
328
Linda Nuemer
1998
w
1
329
Marie Neußer
1998
w
Deutsch-Französische Sch...
1
330
Bianca Kunz
1998
w
Lindenschule/Schule im Park
1
331
David Lademann
1998
m
1
332
Lana Laflör
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
333
Nina Langendorf
1998
w
Lindenschule/Schule im Park
1
334
Piet Latussek
1998
m
1
335
Sebastian Lorenz
1998
m
1
336
Katia Loser
1998
w
SZ Römerstein
1
337
Hannes Lutz
1998
m
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
1
338
Philipp Miladin
1998
m
1
339
Katharina Hoesch
1998
w
Fellbach
1
340
Lukas Ritz
1998
m
1
341
Ivo Tröger
1998
m
Albspeed
1
342
Maite Schuetz
1998
w
1
343
Lukas Traub
1998
m
1
344
Alice Stiller
1998
w
Remseck
1
345
Marco Eberle
1998
m
Lindenschule/Schule im Park
1
346
Michael Stanzel
1998
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
347
Marie Enderis
1998
w
1
348
Sarah Eurich
1998
w
Verein
1
349
Philipp Sievers
1998
m
Zahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers
1
350
Madlene Serbu
1998
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
351
Heike Fitzke
1998
w
1
352
Marie Schuetz
1998
w
1
353
Tanja Schnepf
1998
w
Judogemeinschaft Leonberg...
1
354
Elea Roemer
1998
w
Emotion Bewegungsschule
1
355
Christian Schnebel
1998
m
Verein
1
356
Jana Schmidt
1998
w
Hohewartschule
1
357
Frederik Gold
1998
m
1
358
Jonas Schmaader
1998
m
1
359
Theresa Schlayer
1998
w
1
360
Franziska Sauter
1998
w
1
361
Pascal Sattig
1998
m
TSV Bernhausen
1
362
Kieren Rothmeier
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
1
363
Sarah Hähnlein
1998
w
Rosenschule
1
364
Lisa Heimerzheim
1998
w
LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin
1
365
Lisa Karima Heimerzheim
1998
w
1
366
Tim Schmidt
1998
m
Stuttgarter EC
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de