16.02.2019 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

speedskating-bernhausen.de

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
183:Julia Sauer2012wSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150490
185:Nika Landmann2012wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245140
184:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340372
186:Hannah Weber2012wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436241

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
187:Theo Egelseer2012m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:01,00150300
189:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245735
188:Tim Sauer2014mSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340392

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
162:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150207
99:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245537
163:Mia Zschätzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340273
161:Hanna Egelseer2010w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:04,00436236
171:Marie Rudischhauser2011wTSV Bernhausen00:05,0053390
170:Maria Andreea Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen00:06,0063083
166:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,00728672
169:Lilly Bora Bopp2011wTSV Bernhausen00:08,0082680
165:Damla Akkus2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,0092468
168:Elissa Hornung2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:10,001022342
167:Lilli Honer2010wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.00:11,001120117

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
179:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150782
181:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245446
175:Nico Militello2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340241
182:Fabio Schwab2010mVfL Ulm00:04,00436506
173:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533661
178:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630371
177:Vincent Till Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:07,00728292
176:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:08,00826284
172:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:09,00924459
180:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:10,001022239

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
144:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150562
135:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245832
139:Veronika Dykastova2008wKSBM Prag00:03,00340135
141:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436772
137:Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:05,00533312
140:Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu00:06,00630380
148:Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen00:07,0072870
143:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,00826343
136:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:09,00924509
142:Hannah Hill2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:10,001022112
145:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:11,001120298
147:Anna Gohl2009wTSV Bernhausen00:12,00121957

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
160:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:01,00150700
153:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245692
157:Julian Häußer2008mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340103
151:Jim Spurgeon2008mInline Club Mittelland00:04,00436126
158:Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533205
154:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630523

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
124:Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150480
120:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245522
123:Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag00:03,00340125
125:Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436392
127:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533492
121:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:06,00630410
122:Jana Schären2007wInline Club Mittelland00:07,0072894
128:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,00826448

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
134:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150691
133:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245645
132:Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340420

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
212:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150625
206:Johana Stodolova2005wKSBM Prag00:02,00245135
205:Veronika Rihova2005wKSBM Prag00:03,00340106
208:Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436447
214:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:05,00533524
209:Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:06,00630364
202:Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:06,00630217
203:Nadia Spurgeon2006wInline Club Mittelland00:07,00826195
207:Zuzana Stodolova2005wKSBM Prag00:08,0092478

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
220:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150626
218:Adrian Vajansky2006mKSBM Prag00:02,00245145
223:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340638
219:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436397
224:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533478
216:Janne Gast2006m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:06,00630333
222:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728632
217:Patrik Malecek2005mKSBM Prag00:08,00826102
221:Timo Gohl2006mTSV Bernhausen00:09,0092472
225:Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting00:10,001022253

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
253:Katerina Kainova2003wKSBM Prag00:01,00150150
255:Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu00:02,00245335
256:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340535
257:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436634
254:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533337

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
258:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150905

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
240:Emma Schröder2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00150100
244:Fabienne Zeller2014mSAV Neuhausen00:08,00245360
239:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:09,0034085
242:Alina Tonn2013mSAV Neuhausen00:12,00436254
241:Karlotta Schröder2014mSAV Neuhausen00:13,00533238
245:Atif Efe Akkus2014mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:14,0063066

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
118:Max Pinkert2011mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.00:03,00150100
243:Chiara Zeller2011mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00245322
246:Yagmur Comert2011mTSV Bernhausen00:05,0034085
247:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011mTSV Bernhausen00:06,00436337
238:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:07,00533396
100:Elvin Güneysu2011mTSV Bernhausen00:10,0063060
249:Karina Valackaite2011mTSV Bernhausen00:11,0072856

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
228:Lina Trojan2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150670
234:Leonie Luz2009mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245384
233:Emily Luz2009mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340339
230:Mailin Decker2009mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436304
236:Jael Turek2008mTSV Bernhausen00:06,00533610
229:Lilli Marleen Dalski2008mTSV Bernhausen00:07,0063054
231:Elena Anastasia Hij2009mTSV Bernhausen00:08,0072854
232:Sesilija Ivanovski2009mTSV Bernhausen00:09,00826299
237:Toma Valackaite2009mTSV Bernhausen00:10,0092444
235:Daiana Maria Popa2008mTSV Bernhausen00:11,00102244
119:Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.01:39,00112039

106 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de