Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nika Landmann | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 104 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 83 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lilly Bora Bopp | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Lilli Honer | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Vincent Till Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Veronika Dykastova | 2008 | w | KSBM Prag | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Selma Schönfeld | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Anna Gohl | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 57 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jim Spurgeon | 2008 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Julian Häußer | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 103 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Jana Schären | 2007 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Fabienne Binder | 2007 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 24 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Johana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Veronika Rihova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nadia Spurgeon | 2006 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 95 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Zuzana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 77 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Adrian Vajansky | 2006 | m | KSBM Prag | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrik Malecek | 2005 | m | KSBM Prag | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Janne Gast | 2006 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Timo Gohl | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 22 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 100 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 85 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 85 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Alina Tonn | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 69 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Atif Efe Akkus | 2014 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 66 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 63 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Max Pinkert | 2011 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 100 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 85 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 72 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 66 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Elvin Güneysu | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 60 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Karina Valackaite | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 56 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Arina Calej | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 85 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Jael Turek | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 78 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Emily Luz | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 70 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Mailin Decker | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 69 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 54 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Lilli Marleen Dalski | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 54 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 54 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Toma Valackaite | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 44 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Daiana Maria Popa | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 44 (0) | Urkunde |
12 | Paul Pinkert | 2009 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 39 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 100 (0) | Urkunde |