Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
89:Tija Schäfer | 2009 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
83:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 830 |
85:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 905 |
87:Leonie Hecksteden | 2009 | w | Skate Network Saar | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
88:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 749 |
81:Ayleen Moeller | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 620 |
91:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
143:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
144:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 787 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
68:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
75:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
69:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 315 |
74:Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 69 |
76:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 855 |
77:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 571 |
67:Sara Wenisch | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 89 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
132:Tim Alter | 2007 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
133:Robert Armstrong | 2007 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
135:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 787 |
137:Tim Hoffert | 2008 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 121 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
57:Vanessa Geilert-Canete | 2005 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 272 |
61:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 826 |
49:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 413 |
60:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 589 |
63:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 463 |
52:Lily Hecksteden | 2005 | w | Skate Network Saar | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
48:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 467 |
53:Anna Flath | 2005 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 85 |
59:Fiona Schuck | 2005 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 77 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
113:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 925 |
117:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
126:Joel Heiss | 2006 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 123 |
119:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 710 |
122:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 520 |
120:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 862 |
36:Jule Justine Anton | 2004 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 123 |
40:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 870 |
42:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 769 |
38:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 692 |
37:Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 100 |
34:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 613 |
32:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 546 |
44:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 337 |
43:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 486 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
181:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 712 |
107:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 781 |
108:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 730 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
27:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 880 |
24:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
29:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 805 |
23:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 786 |
26:Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 174 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
83:Christopher Balzer | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
84:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 190 |
98:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 804 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
155:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 477 |
149:Mia Bonaventura | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 131 |
154:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 416 |
148:Louisa Hecksteden | 2009 | m | Skate Network Saar | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 95 |
150:Cassandra Schrimpf | 2009 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 73 |
156:Oliver Beech | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 98 |
152:Ida Kunz | 2011 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
153:Kaushik Hegodipura | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 89 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
136:Ilja Schön | 2008 | m | MERC e. V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 90 |
141:Nicole Matskevych | 2008 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 90 |
130:Simon Beck | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 299 |
161:Victoria Eitl | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 500 |
140:Sara Prskalo | 2008 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 69 |
160:Mirja Bluhm | 2008 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 100 |
139:Freya Kunz | 2007 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 92 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
129:Yannick Labudda | 2006 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
111:Dana Sophie Anton | 2004 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
105:Enes Cimen | 2002 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |