Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tija Schäfer | 2009 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Leonie Hecksteden | 2009 | w | Skate Network Saar | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Ayleen Moeller | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 115 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sara Wenisch | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Tim Hoffert | 2008 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tim Alter | 2007 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Robert Armstrong | 2007 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 45 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Vanessa Geilert-Canete | 2005 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Anna Flath | 2005 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lily Hecksteden | 2005 | w | Skate Network Saar | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Fiona Schuck | 2005 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 77 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 62 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Joel Heiss | 2006 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jule Justine Anton | 2004 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 122 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 95 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 136 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Christopher Balzer | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Mia Bonaventura | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 131 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Oliver Beech | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 98 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Louisa Hecksteden | 2009 | m | Skate Network Saar | 95 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Kaushik Hegodipura | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater | 89 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Ida Kunz | 2011 | m | ERC Homburg | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Cassandra Schrimpf | 2009 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 73 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Victoria Eitl | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 131 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Simon Beck | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 123 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Mirja Bluhm | 2008 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater | 100 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Freya Kunz | 2007 | m | ERC Homburg | 92 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Nicole Matskevych | 2008 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Ilja Schön | 2008 | m | MERC e. V. | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Sara Prskalo | 2008 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 69 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Yannick Labudda | 2006 | m | ERC Homburg | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Dana Sophie Anton | 2004 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 50 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Enes Cimen | 2002 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 150 (0) | Urkunde |