Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
7:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,50 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
2:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,90 | 2 | 45 | 662 |
1:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,50 | 3 | 40 | 201 |
5:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,70 | 4 | 36 | 181 |
3:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,60 | 5 | 33 | 178 |
4:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,48 | 6 | 30 | 86 |
6:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,80 | 7 | 28 | 88 |
8:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:25,50 | 8 | 26 | 367 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
10:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,80 | 1 | 50 | 502 |
12:Geronimo Flinspach | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,90 | 2 | 45 | 125 |
13:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:14,10 | 3 | 40 | 570 |
11:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,70 | 4 | 36 | 278 |
15:Leon Deuchert | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,20 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
16:Lasse Silcher | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,30 | 6 | 30 | 268 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:16,10 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
21:Amelie Reicherter | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,50 | 2 | 45 | 204 |
26:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:18,10 | 3 | 40 | 228 |
24:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:18,40 | 4 | 36 | 478 |
22:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,60 | 5 | 33 | 89 |
27:Caroline Weingärtner | 2000 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:18,90 | 6 | 30 | 506 |
23:Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,80 | 7 | 28 | 80 |
28:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,20 | 8 | 26 | 144 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
48:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:15,25 | 1 | 50 | 610 |
40:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,50 | 2 | 45 | 660 |
46:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,70 | 3 | 40 | 372 |
41:Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,20 | 4 | 36 | 305 |
42:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,70 | 5 | 33 | 335 |
45:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,10 | 6 | 30 | 130 |
43:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,40 | 7 | 28 | 398 |
47:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:20,30 | 8 | 26 | 503 |
44:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,50 | 9 | 24 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,70 | 1 | 50 | 700 |
67:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:29,55 | 2 | 45 | 513 |
68:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:30,20 | 3 | 40 | 412 |
64:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:31,10 | 4 | 36 | 538 |
62:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,80 | 5 | 33 | 444 |
60:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,00 | 6 | 30 | 435 |
63:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,65 | 7 | 28 | 297 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
87:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:28,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
89:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:29,80 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
85:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:32,00 | 3 | 40 | 467 |
84:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,02 | 4 | 36 | 315 |
86:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,65 | 5 | 33 | 414 |
88:Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:37,10 | 6 | 30 | 134 |
81:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,60 | 7 | 28 | 166 |
83:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,20 | 8 | 26 | 130 |
80:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,58 | 9 | 24 | 335 |
82:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:44,67 | 10 | 22 | 166 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
103:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:29,04 | 1 | 50 | 661 |
106:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:30,34 | 2 | 45 | 690 |
104:Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,00 | 3 | 40 | 485 |
101:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,30 | 4 | 36 | 446 |
107:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,70 | 5 | 33 | 621 |
105:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,20 | 6 | 30 | 421 |
102:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,90 | 7 | 28 | 384 |
100:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:39,00 | 8 | 26 | 448 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
123:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:30,70 | 1 | 50 | 617 |
124:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:30,90 | 2 | 45 | 488 |
120:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,70 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
121:Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,85 | 4 | 36 | 224 |
122:Nico Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,60 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
140:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,20 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
143:Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:29,72 | 2 | 45 | 576 |
142:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:29,80 | 3 | 40 | 541 |
141:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,50 | 4 | 36 | 542 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
150:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,30 | 1 | 50 | 707 |
152:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,00 | 2 | 45 | 550 |
151:André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,58 | 3 | 40 | 538 |