Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Eiya Boutesbih | 2017 | w | Asphalte Roller | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julia Lou Innerbichler | 2017 | w | RSC-Liestal | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leni Schmidt | 2017 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Gurk | 2018 | M | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Zayneb Boutesbih | 2016 | w | Asphalte Roller | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Mia Rog | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jara Kujat | 2016 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Ronja Wankerl | 2016 | w | speed-inliner-basilisk | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Lia Pauline Hall | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lena Weinmann | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 85 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Louanne Friderich | 2015 | w | Asphalte Roller | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Senja Kujat | 2014 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 110 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Laurah Rakotomamonjy | 2014 | w | Asphalte Roller | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Téa Vantrepol | 2013 | w | Asphalte Roller | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Erik Rudischhauser | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jakob Storz | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 110 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Kouider Souri | 2013 | m | Asphalte Roller | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Darin Minz | 2013 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Anic Ritter | 2012 | w | RSC-Liestal | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Milena Locher | 2012 | W | RSC-Liestal | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Lucy Innerbichler | 2012 | w | RSC-Liestal | 70 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 66 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 61 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 61 (6) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Elin Ritter | 2010 | w | RSC-Liestal | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marilou Rozek | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Jihad Haj | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Anouk Le Houedec | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 77 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Alina Locher | 2010 | W | RSC-Liestal | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Daniel Lau | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anton Kappel | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Eric Schramm | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Silvan Kohler | 2016 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 113 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Emilia Grosse | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 106 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Luca Wittenberg | 2016 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Paul Moosmann | 2016 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leonie Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 136 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Alicia Olier | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Tom Hepfer | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Luna Deutscher | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Jana Wittenberg | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 93 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Leonie Reuther | 2011 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Shayna Rakotomamonjy | 2010 | w | Asphalte Roller | 140 (0) | Urkunde |