Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Gurk | 2018 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marie Glunz | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Celia Moreno | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Merle Scholz | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Katrin Glunz | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Leoni Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Mette Schuler | 2015 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Stella Kosic | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Denis Nesvat | 2013 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 94 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Fernanda Giordano | 2013 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 86 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Dilara Kate Kähni | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 80 (0) | Urkunde |
9 | Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 72 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Rayen Ajemi | 2012 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 118 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 99 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Leonie Reuther | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |