Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mara Elena Soloveiu | 2007 | w | PostSV Landshut | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maelly Michea | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Buness | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alea Springer | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Timothy Michea | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Springer | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Benjamin Streif | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Ashley Völker | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Aliénor Leveque | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Tobias Notzke | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Mathilda Geiger | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Emily Dietz | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (0) | Urkunde |