Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Monica Huth Luque | 2007 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Casalinuovo | 2007 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Annica Mewes | 2007 | w | Eichholzschule Sindelfingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Paul Pinkert | 2009 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Ateo Brehmer | 2009 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Selina Miso Bopp | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maria Francesca | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Loreen Egner | 2005 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lily Hecksteden | 2005 | w | Skate Network Saar | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lia Winkelmann | 2006 | w | SV LöWi Köln | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Johanna Kelessidis | 2005 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Helena Kelessidis | 2005 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Saile | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Alia Sophie Himpel | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Roger Casanova | 2006 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Justin Baul | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sina Wagner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Egner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Leona Winkelmann | 2004 | w | ASV Köln | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Judith Ketterer | 2004 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Robin Endriß | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Maurice Meer | 2004 | m | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Mario Huth Luque | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Stephanie Grosch | 2001 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde | |
0 | Lena Fuhr | 2001 | w | SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
0 | Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 0 (1) | Urkunde |