Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisa Busch | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |