Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Jara Kujat | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:18,09 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
22:Charlotte Lübken | 2016 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:22,89 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
35:Senja Kujat | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:28,31 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
32:Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:28,42 | 2 | 45 | 50 |
33:Mathilda Feldmann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:29,80 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
34:Lucie Conradt | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:32,99 | 4 | 36 | 50 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Joshua Elmer | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:27,30 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
37:Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:28,29 | 2 | 45 | 50 |
65:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:29,52 | 3 | 40 | 45 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
52:Sophia Hopp | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:48,22 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
63:Laura Faustino | 2011 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:48,45 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
64:Leony Heyne | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:51,03 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
39:Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:52,63 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
38:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:53,80 | 5 | 33 | 50 |
40:Loreley Charlet | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:55,17 | 6 | 30 | 45 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
67:Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:43,78 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
68:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:47,04 | 2 | 45 | 50 |
66:Damon Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:50,68 | 3 | 40 | 45 |
69:Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:50,69 | 4 | 36 | 45 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
78:Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:44,54 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
77:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:44,99 | 2 | 45 | 50 |
73:Lina Trojan | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:45,11 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
74:Ayleen Moeller | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:48,16 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
79:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:50,91 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
76:Mia Zschätzsch | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:52,46 | 6 | 30 | 36 |
100:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:52,86 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
72:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:53,30 | 8 | 26 | 50 |
75:Luisa Fuchs | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:54,51 | 9 | 24 | 45 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
80:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:29,55 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
81:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:32,48 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
99:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,67 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
85:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:27,95 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
84:Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:29,67 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
83:Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:29,98 | 3 | 40 | 45 |
86:Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:30,54 | 4 | 36 | 40 |
82:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:30,97 | 5 | 33 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
87:Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:20,48 | 1 | 50 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
90:Kaisa Glasbrenner | 2013 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:32,13 | 1 | 50 | 0 |
89:Olivia Lukas | 2013 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:40,06 | 2 | 45 | 0 |
88:Fernanda Giordano | 2013 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:51,36 | 3 | 40 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Karolina Kettner | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:06,82 | 1 | 50 | 0 |
126:Teresa Bahner | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:11,28 | 2 | 45 | 0 |
91:Isabel Bauknecht | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:13,35 | 3 | 40 | 0 |
94:Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:18,42 | 4 | 36 | 0 |
92:Stella Kosic | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:18,93 | 5 | 33 | 0 |
93:Mara Lukas | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 01:28,68 | 6 | 30 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
96:Emilio Tenzer | 2009 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:04,12 | 1 | 50 | 0 |
98:Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:06,40 | 2 | 45 | 0 |
97:Niklas Glasbrenner | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:12,65 | 3 | 40 | 0 |
200:Ellen Bahner | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:24,76 | 4 | 36 | 0 |