Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 736 |
4:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 529 |
7:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 680 |
2:Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 372 |
1:Helena Schleip | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 136 |
6:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 123 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 200 |
3:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 607 |
4:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 775 |
1:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 357 |
54:Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
10:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 483 |
18:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 800 |
16:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 453 |
8:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 259 |
14:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 579 |
13:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 218 |
11:Anja Ott | 2006 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 175 |
55:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 104 |
12:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 80 |
9:Julie Goettelmann | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 88 |
15:Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 89 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
8:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
12:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 761 |
10:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 145 |
7:Maxime Goettelmann | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 149 |
9:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 224 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 511 |
31:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
27:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 643 |
35:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
26:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 617 |
32:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 351 |
57:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 598 |
25:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 254 |
30:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 498 |
24:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 190 |
23:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 185 |
58:Ashley Völker | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 75 |
22:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 407 |
21:Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Leonhard Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 186 |
55:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 513 |
14:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 745 |
17:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 690 |
16:Luca Goettelmann | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 146 |
19:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 617 |
18:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 209 |
56:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 552 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 727 |
44:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 321 |
42:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 740 |
41:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 661 |
43:Malena Hilpoltsteiner | 2002 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
37:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 495 |
36:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 466 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 587 |
24:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 484 |
23:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 443 |
22:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 665 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
48:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
47:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 623 |
45:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 247 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
29:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
32:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 593 |
30:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 430 |
26:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 284 |
27:Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 250 |
31:Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 217 |