Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
126:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,22 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
113:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,24 | 2 | 45 | 472 |
114:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,56 | 3 | 40 | 736 |
122:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,57 | 4 | 36 | 529 |
179:Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,09 | 5 | 33 | 372 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
131:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,16 | 1 | 50 | 607 |
132:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,87 | 2 | 45 | 775 |
134:Sami Himpel | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,69 | 3 | 40 | 200 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
158:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,16 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
150:Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,25 | 2 | 45 | 370 |
152:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,36 | 3 | 40 | 800 |
160:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,66 | 4 | 36 | 453 |
121:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,70 | 5 | 33 | 483 |
120:Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:05,72 | 6 | 30 | 160 |
166:Alia Himpel | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,78 | 7 | 28 | 143 |
203:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,88 | 8 | 26 | 218 |
154:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,89 | 9 | 24 | 579 |
123:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,89 | 9 | 24 | 259 |
164:Selina Bopp | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,95 | 11 | 20 | 108 |
127:Monica Huth Luque | 2007 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,40 | 12 | 19 | 96 |
168:Anna Stamatoudi | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,59 | 13 | 18 | 93 |
180:Berisha Mirlinda | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,61 | 14 | 17 | 86 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
129:Martin Bohumsky | 2007 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:05,45 | 1 | 50 | 235 |
175:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,85 | 2 | 45 | 761 |
173:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,05 | 3 | 40 | 603 |
176:Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,38 | 4 | 36 | 171 |
171:Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,83 | 5 | 33 | 174 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
200:Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,71 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
214:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,83 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
178:Johanna Stodolova | 2004 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:05,04 | 3 | 40 | 173 |
210:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,10 | 4 | 36 | 511 |
208:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,13 | 5 | 33 | 351 |
165:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,17 | 6 | 30 | 617 |
199:Jessica Summer Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,18 | 7 | 28 | 310 |
211:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,19 | 8 | 26 | 498 |
156:Adriana Piskata | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:05,23 | 9 | 24 | 149 |
217:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,33 | 10 | 22 | 643 |
153:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,36 | 11 | 20 | 254 |
151:Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,50 | 12 | 19 | 108 |
163:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,57 | 13 | 18 | 407 |
161:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,58 | 14 | 17 | 185 |
162:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,68 | 15 | 16 | 190 |
119:Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,97 | 16 | 15 | 86 |
159:Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,01 | 17 | 14 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
221:Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,61 | 1 | 50 | 395 |
231:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,24 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
230:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:05,14 | 3 | 40 | 164 |
222:Pavel Prochazka | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 01:05,27 | 4 | 36 | 206 |
169:Adam Lhotak | 2005 | m | KSBM Prag | 01:05,40 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
172:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:05,48 | 6 | 30 | 745 |
240:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:05,56 | 7 | 28 | 513 |
170:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:05,69 | 8 | 26 | 690 |
227:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:05,70 | 9 | 24 | 617 |
174:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:05,76 | 10 | 22 | 552 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
206:Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:04,77 | 1 | 50 | 172 |
201:Eugenia Tenenbaum | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,77 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
207:Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:04,87 | 3 | 40 | 216 |
202:Laura Files | 2003 | w | BTS Bayreuth | 00:04,89 | 4 | 36 | 361 |
135:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,97 | 5 | 33 | 727 |
138:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,99 | 6 | 30 | 740 |
213:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,06 | 7 | 28 | 420 |
139:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,10 | 8 | 26 | 661 |
219:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,33 | 9 | 24 | 495 |
218:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,42 | 10 | 22 | 387 |
141:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,46 | 11 | 20 | 102 |
212:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,69 | 12 | 19 | 466 |
215:Annalena Bellon | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,45 | 13 | 18 | 73 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
145:Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,49 | 1 | 50 | 347 |
224:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,59 | 2 | 45 | 587 |
220:Mikulas Brzon | 2003 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,66 | 3 | 40 | 188 |
146:Jakub Holubec | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,90 | 4 | 36 | 194 |
223:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,09 | 5 | 33 | 484 |
225:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,13 | 6 | 30 | 443 |
229:Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,26 | 7 | 28 | 134 |
228:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,89 | 8 | 26 | 665 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
140:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,57 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
194:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,71 | 2 | 45 | 633 |
190:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,77 | 3 | 40 | 830 |
136:Katerina Mestekova | 2001 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:04,78 | 4 | 36 | 172 |
143:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,88 | 5 | 33 | 362 |
193:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,92 | 6 | 30 | 269 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
147:Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,36 | 1 | 50 | 239 |
198:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,46 | 2 | 45 | 745 |
195:Filip Piskaty | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,58 | 3 | 40 | 220 |