Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
2:Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,19 | 1 | 50 | 456 |
3:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,86 | 2 | 45 | 317 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
6:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,38 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
24:Solveigh Busch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:05,73 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26:Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,87 | 1 | 50 | 535 |
20:Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,08 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
25:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,24 | 2 | 45 | 560 |
23:Jacqueline Berlieb | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:06,60 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
21:Hanna Schmalbach | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,65 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Marvin Galm | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10:Tobias Robin Schlichting | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,32 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
11:David Barzin | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,38 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
12:Paul Hollmann | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,49 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
46:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,34 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
40:Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,57 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
45:Izabela Zgoda | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:05,81 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
43:Victoria Sammet | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:05,97 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
42:Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,10 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
44:Miriam Tollkühn | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:06,22 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
48:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,46 | 2 | 45 | 346 |
41:Saremi Sharona Ghahri | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:09,100 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,26 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
30:Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,28 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
31:Birk Blumhoff | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:05,45 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
35:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,58 | 2 | 45 | 450 |
34:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,60 | 3 | 40 | 500 |
32:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,73 | 4 | 36 | 498 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:48,81 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66:Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:49,58 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
70:Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:49,65 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
69:Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:50,12 | 1 | 50 | 520 |
68:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:50,45 | 2 | 45 | 475 |
64:Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:51,01 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
61:Sabrina Werling | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:51,52 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
67:Michelle Hoppe | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:53,30 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
62:Julia Gutermuth | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:54,44 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
60:Jessica Schrodt | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:54,95 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
65:Meike Widmer | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:55,90 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:48,17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
50:Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:48,31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
52:Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:48,43 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
55:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:48,47 | 1 | 50 | 494 |
53:Leonhard Blumhoff | 1996 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 01:49,48 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
54:Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:52,64 | 2 | 45 | 0 |