Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
112:Leonie Distl | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
42:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
75:Jana Güntert | 2002 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
143:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 471 |
142:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
90:Joy Zurbuchen | 2002 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
121:Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 3 | 40 | 456 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
172:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
120:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 428 |
111:Samuel Kaiser | 2002 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
173:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 526 |
74:Franco Rogenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
181:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
110:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
128:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 560 |
102:Solveigh Busch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
34:Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
171:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 3 | 40 | 535 |
101:Jacqueline Berlieb | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
41:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 112 |
65:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | IC Mittelland | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
40:Lotte Brickenstein | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 115 |
155:Svenja Kretzer | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
157:Melina Steffens | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
141:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 4 | 36 | 461 |
182:Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 5 | 33 | 350 |
127:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,00 | 6 | 30 | 452 |
35:Alexandra Römer | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:16,00 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
183:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:17,00 | 7 | 28 | 378 |
199:Josefine Polivka | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:18,00 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
138:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
139:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 406 |
73:Ronny Rogenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
33:Tobias Robin Schlichting | 2000 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
55:Paul Hollmann | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
137:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 3 | 40 | 540 |
36:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
197:Kasimir Polivka | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
67:Maximilian kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
140:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 4 | 36 | 384 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
179:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
118:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
136:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 457 |
54:Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
72:Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
32:Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
97:Victoria Sammet | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
119:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 495 |
180:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
64:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | IC Mittelland | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
89:Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
99:Izabella Alicja Zgoda | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
83:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss | 00:13,00 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
154:Jana Schlieper | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
2:Amelie Buchholz | 1998 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
191:Laura Kanis | 1998 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:16,00 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
98:Miriam Tollkühn | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
170:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,00 | 6 | 30 | 365 |
169:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,00 | 7 | 28 | 346 |
196:Lizzy Ostlender | 1998 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:20,00 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
117:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
28:Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
115:Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 88 |
116:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 498 |
88:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
151:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
152:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
177:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 500 |
109:Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
63:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | IC Mittelland | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
57:Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 260 |
114:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:12,00 | 5 | 33 | 450 |
165:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 6 | 30 | 135 |
96:Jonas Rutsch | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
95:Birk Blumhoff | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
168:Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,00 | 7 | 28 | 366 |
200:Thorben Heuer | 1998 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
71:Ryan Rogenmoser | 1998 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:18,00 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
134:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 260 |
29:Justin Liese | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:20,00 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
167:Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,00 | 9 | 24 | 314 |
166:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:22,00 | 10 | 22 | 359 |
176:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:23,00 | 11 | 20 | 220 |
153:Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:24,00 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
190:Lukas Masuhr | 1998 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:25,00 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
30:Christopher Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:26,00 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
178:Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:27,00 | 12 | 19 | 92 |
31:Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:28,00 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
174:Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 520 |
19:Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
192:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttl. Sportfreunde | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
203:Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 475 |
93:Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
56:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 570 |
123:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 475 |
21:Sabrina Werling | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
175:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 6 | 30 | 479 |
48:Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
49:Meike Widmer | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
84:Vera Güntert | 1996 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
47:Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:13,00 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
94:Michelle Hoppe | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
79:Sina Vögeli | 1996 | w | K2swiss | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
85:Tatjana Gyr | 1996 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:16,00 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
46:Julia Gutermuth | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
20:Jessica Schrodt | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:18,00 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
86:Ramona Härdi | 1996 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:19,00 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
150:Kristina Laffin | 1996 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:20,00 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
105:Rebekka Steiner | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:21,00 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
91:Kim Kindlimann | 1996 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:22,00 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
149:Frederike Dobelke | 1996 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:23,00 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
113:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 494 |
17:Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16:Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
18:Tim Siegel | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
201:Fabian Hupe | 1996 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:06,00 | 2 | 45 | 95 |
87:Lukas Iida | 1996 | m | Luigino | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
122:Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 3 | 40 | 547 |
76:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
158:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 4 | 36 | 515 |
104:Stefan Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
92:Leonard Blumhoff | 1996 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
15:Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:13,00 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
129:Felix Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 5 | 33 | 428 |
45:Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
68:Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:16,00 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
14:Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
184:Andreas Feigl | 1996 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:18,00 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
159:Kai Reinhart | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,00 | 6 | 30 | 438 |
103:Joel Kaiser | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:20,00 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
162:Tamara Felbinger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 80 |
53:Alisa Gutermuth | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
27:Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
163:Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 2 | 45 | 421 |
161:Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 171 |
133:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 465 |
164:Sarah Stöferle | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 484 |
39:Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 129 |
132:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 6 | 30 | 516 |
1:Isabell Buchholz | 1994 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
189:Elisabeth Weinmeier | 1994 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
130:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 472 |
131:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 8 | 26 | 456 |
185:Christina Feigl | 1994 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
108:Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Philipp Forstner | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
52:Marcel Wolf | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13:Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
22:Simon Albrecht | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
160:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
51:Thimo Kießlich | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
187:Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
24:Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
26:Filip Juric | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
50:Edwin Bott | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
69:Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
23:Maurice Demant | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
106:Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:13,00 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
107:Andreas Pätzold | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
186:Philipp Brunnthaler | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
124:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:16,00 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
188:Felix Kanis | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
60:Reto Zeller | 1994 | m | IC Mittelland | 00:18,00 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
37:Josef Mauritius | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:19,00 | 19 | 19 | 148 |
202:Michael Städtler | 1994 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati | 00:20,00 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
38:Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:21,00 | 21 | 21 | 130 |