Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:10,60 | 1 | 50 | 0 |
1:Leonie Distl | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:11,15 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4:Caroline Winkelmann | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:13,06 | 1 | 50 | 0 |
2:Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:14,28 | 2 | 45 | 456 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:09,44 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
4:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,56 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
1:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:10,87 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
5:Justin Reinhart | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,81 | 3 | 40 | 526 |
6:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,56 | 4 | 36 | 416 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,75 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
14:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,34 | 2 | 45 | 452 |
11:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:15,72 | 3 | 40 | 115 |
19:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,81 | 3 | 40 | 535 |
13:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:16,30 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
12:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:16,65 | 5 | 33 | 112 |
18:Melina Steffens | 2001 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:16,71 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
22:Mona Pühlhorn | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:17,81 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
16:Svenja Kretzer | 2001 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:18,28 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
15:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:18,72 | 4 | 36 | 560 |
21:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,00 | 5 | 33 | 350 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
11:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:13,12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14:Pius Albrecht | 2001 | m | TC Thalhofen | 00:15,78 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
12:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:15,87 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
13:Fridolin Stöckel | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:23,75 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,06 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
37:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,62 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
38:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,09 | 3 | 40 | 495 |
42:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,34 | 4 | 36 | 448 |
32:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:20,33 | 5 | 33 | 112 |
35:Bettina Wegmann | 1999 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:20,81 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
43:Laura Kanis | 1999 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:21,20 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
31:Amelie Buchholz | 1999 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:21,78 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
39:Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:24,34 | 6 | 30 | 0 |
34:Theresa Reichart | 1999 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:25,62 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
45:Anette Winkelmann | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:27,06 | 7 | 28 | 0 |
46:Franziska Reichart | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:28,80 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
44:Lizzy Ostlender | 1999 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:32,00 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
38:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,28 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
34:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,49 | 2 | 45 | 450 |
35:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,49 | 3 | 40 | 88 |
40:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:18,46 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
33:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:19,01 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
37:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:19,06 | 4 | 36 | 498 |
36:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:19,75 | 5 | 33 | 152 |
45:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,78 | 6 | 30 | 500 |
42:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,96 | 7 | 28 | 314 |
32:David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:20,90 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
41:Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:20,90 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
39:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:21,28 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
44:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,40 | 8 | 26 | 220 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
51:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:18,62 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
60:Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,84 | 2 | 45 | 520 |
61:Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,28 | 3 | 40 | 475 |
54:Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:20,31 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
57:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:20,37 | 4 | 36 | 475 |
53:Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:22,31 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
59:Kristina Laffin | 1997 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:22,94 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
64:Tamara Riedl | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:25,06 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
56:Simone Wegmann | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:25,28 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
55:Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:26,21 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
62:Melissa Hensel | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:26,46 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
52:Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:27,28 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
63:Serena Jarzombek | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:29,94 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
58:Frederike Dobelke | 1997 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:32,32 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:18,59 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
54:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:19,96 | 2 | 45 | 494 |
58:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:20,08 | 3 | 40 | 547 |
53:Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:20,12 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
51:Patrick Reinhardt | 1996 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:23,52 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
57:Andreas Feigl | 1997 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:27,76 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
56:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,09 | 4 | 36 | 438 |
52:Joel Kaiser | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:58,01 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
76:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,95 | 1 | 50 | 484 |
71:Isabell Buchholz | 1995 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:22,21 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
72:Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:24,62 | 2 | 45 | 129 |
75:Elisabeth Weinmeier | 1994 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:25,84 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
73:Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:27,82 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
74:Christina Feigl | 1994 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:31,09 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:18,87 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
76:Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:19,23 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
75:Philipp Brunntahler | 1995 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:22,24 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
73:Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:22,84 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
77:Felix Kanis | 1995 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:27,55 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
71:Josef Mauritius | 1995 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:29,07 | 1 | 50 | 0 |