Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
48:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:08,65 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
66:Pia Reiske | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,38 | 2 | 45 | 254 |
85:Theresa Weinmeier | 2002 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:16,94 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
30:Jana Güntert | 2002 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:20,04 | 4 | 36 | 304 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Ronny Roggenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:08,98 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
8:Julian Thoma | 2002 | m | Albspeed | 00:10,61 | 2 | 45 | 90 |
84:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,45 | 3 | 40 | 502 |
39:Franco Rogenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:18,00 | 4 | 36 | 232 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:05,65 | 1 | 50 | 321 |
75:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,27 | 2 | 45 | 676 |
46:Isabella Glatzl | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,37 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
8:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,37 | 3 | 40 | 316 |
82:Laura Kanis | 2000 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:06,65 | 5 | 33 | 189 |
88:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 2000 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:06,93 | 6 | 30 | 478 |
67:Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,43 | 7 | 28 | 326 |
96:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:11,21 | 8 | 26 | 76 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
9:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,93 | 1 | 50 | 406 |
78:Manuel Opitz | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,97 | 2 | 45 | 610 |
20:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:06,06 | 3 | 40 | 225 |
54:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:06,21 | 4 | 36 | 373 |
52:David Häuser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:06,27 | 5 | 33 | 111 |
11:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,84 | 6 | 30 | 243 |
97:Lukas Masuhr | 2000 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:06,93 | 7 | 28 | 174 |
73:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,14 | 8 | 26 | 398 |
85:Tim Kohler | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,12 | 9 | 24 | 335 |
76:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,08 | 10 | 22 | 372 |
40:Ryan Rogenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:12,62 | 11 | 20 | 197 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Leonie Kugler | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,02 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
76:Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,38 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
35:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:25,62 | 3 | 40 | 383 |
72:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,34 | 4 | 36 | 513 |
58:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:26,62 | 5 | 33 | 538 |
32:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:26,75 | 6 | 30 | 346 |
87:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:26,90 | 7 | 28 | 289 |
57:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:27,37 | 8 | 26 | 412 |
36:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:27,56 | 9 | 24 | 175 |
53:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:27,59 | 10 | 22 | 444 |
61:Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:28,84 | 11 | 20 | 162 |
45:Simone Wegmann | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:30,50 | 12 | 19 | 102 |
84:Johanna Weinmeier | 1998 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:30,81 | 13 | 18 | 32 |
59:Frederike Dobelke | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:31,04 | 14 | 17 | 54 |
77:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,78 | 15 | 16 | 435 |
24:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:31,93 | 16 | 15 | 214 |
43:Rebecca Steiner | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:33,72 | 17 | 14 | 161 |
9:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:38,28 | 18 | 13 | 144 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Lukas Iida | 1998 | m | X-Tech | 00:24,38 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
106:Marco Haudenschild | 1998 | m | X Tech Crocs | 00:24,96 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
63:Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:25,38 | 3 | 40 | 230 |
107:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | X Tech Crocs | 00:26,43 | 4 | 36 | 376 |
77:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:26,49 | 5 | 33 | 575 |
91:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:27,02 | 6 | 30 | 553 |
74:Felix Scholl | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:27,62 | 7 | 28 | 315 |
37:Tom Ostermeier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:28,06 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
103:Elias Mauritius | 1998 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:30,06 | 9 | 24 | 63 |
81:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:30,65 | 10 | 22 | 78 |
82:Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:34,34 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
79:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:35,18 | 12 | 19 | 61 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:12,40 | 1 | 50 | 621 |
28:Nina Ostermeier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:13,27 | 2 | 45 | 99 |
63:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:13,43 | 3 | 40 | 690 |
100:Vanessa Bittner | 1996 | w | Österreich | 00:13,66 | 4 | 36 | 136 |
73:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,55 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
6:Melanie Albrecht | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:14,84 | 6 | 30 | 153 |
78:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,88 | 7 | 28 | 446 |
26:Lisa Drdliczek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:14,91 | 8 | 26 | 98 |
68:Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,02 | 9 | 24 | 384 |
79:Franziska Faetsch | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:15,24 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
83:Tamara Riedel | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:16,81 | 11 | 20 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
60:Andreas Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:13,24 | 1 | 50 | 391 |
89:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,87 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
96:Felix Kanis | 1996 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:15,99 | 3 | 40 | 240 |
102:Lucas Jasbinchek | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:17,18 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
104:Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:17,28 | 5 | 33 | 102 |