TSV Bernhausen

2007 2008 2009

09.02.2008 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
3
4
Lena Bender36Schüler B
4
5
Ricardo Kugler33Schüler A
5
5
Larissa Gaiser33Schüler A
6
6
Sebastian Briem30Jugend
7
6
Lea Keim30Schüler B
8
8
Melanie Segreto26Schüler A
9
9
Alisia Vogel24Schüler B
10
9
Sophie Häfele24Jugend
11
10
Selena Valitutto22Jugend
12
14
Milena Robel17Schüler A

10.02.2008 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
3
4
Lena Bender36Schüler B
4
5
Sebastian Briem33Jugend
5
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
6
6
Larissa Gaiser30Schüler A
7
7
Melanie Segreto28Schüler A
8
7
Lea Keim28Schüler B
9
8
Sophie Häfele26Jugend
10
9
Selena Valitutto24Jugend
11
9
Alisia Vogel24Schüler B
12
14
Milena Robel17Schüler A

10.05.2008 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Lena Bender45Schüler B
3
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
4
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
5
6
Sophie Häfele30Jugend
6
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
7
10
Melanie Segreto22Schüler A
8
11
Larissa Gaiser20Schüler A
9
12
Selena Valitutto19Jugend

11.05.2008 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
1
Lena Bender50Schüler B
3
3
Ricardo Kugler40Schüler A
4
3
Maren Preisser40Schüler A
5
3
Sebastian Briem40Jugend
6
5
Sophie Häfele33Jugend
7
6
Selena Valitutto30Jugend
8
9
Melanie Segreto24Schüler A
9
14
Larissa Gaiser17Schüler A

03.05.2008 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Lena Bender45Schüler B
3
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
4
3
Ricardo Kugler40Schüler A
5
6
Sebastian Briem30Jugend
6
6
Melanie Segreto30Schüler A
7
7
Lea Keim28Schüler B
8
10
Larissa Gaiser22Schüler A
9
12
Selena Valitutto19Jugend

21.06.2008 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
1
Lena Bender50Schüler B
3
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
4
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
5
3
Selena Valitutto40Jugend
6
3
Ricardo Kugler40Schüler A
7
4
Sophie Häfele36Jugend
8
5
Melanie Segreto33Schüler A
9
5
Pascal Heß33Schüler B
10
6
Larissa Gaiser30Schüler A
11
6
Lea Keim30Schüler B
12
7
Fabio Valitutto28Schüler B
13
13
Alina Bender18Schüler A
14
13
Felix Heiser18Schüler A
15
14
Marco Häfele17Schüler B
16
15
Lola Nagel16Schüler B

13.07.2008 Langstrecke Römerstein

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
3
2
Lena Bender45Schüler B
4
3
Ricardo Kugler40Schüler A
5
3
Sebastian Briem40Jugend
6
4
Fabio Valitutto36Schüler B
7
4
Francie Heiser36Schüler C
8
5
Lena Keim33Schüler B
9
5
Marco Häfele33Schüler B
10
5
Larissa Gaiser33Schüler A
11
6
Sophie Häfele30Jugend
12
6
Melanie Segreto30Schüler A
13
7
Lola Nagel28Schüler B
14
8
Felix Heiser26Schüler A
15
8
Selena Valitutto26Jugend
16
9
Alina Bender24Schüler A

07.09.2008 Rundenrennen Immenstaad am Bodensee

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maren Preisser50Schüler A
2
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
3
3
Larissa Gaiser40Schüler A
4
3
Francie Heiser40Schüler C
5
5
Selena Valitutto33Jugend
6
5
Melanie Segreto33Schüler A
7
7
Fabio Valitutto28Schüler B
8
7
Sophie Häfele28Jugend
9
10
Felix Heiser22Schüler A

23.08.2008 Bahnrennen 1 Weinfelden (CH)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Leonie Kugler45Schüler A
2
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
3
10
Larissa Gaiser22Schüler A

09.02.2008 Sprint Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maren Preisser50Schüler A
2
2
Leonie Kugler45Schüler A
3
3
Lena Bender40Schüler B
4
4
Sebastian Briem36Jugend
5
5
Larissa Gaiser33Schüler A
6
5
Lea Keim33Schüler B
7
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
8
8
Sophie Häfele26Jugend
9
8
Alisia Vogel26Schüler B
10
9
Selena Valitutto24Jugend
11
12
Milena Robel19Schüler A
12
13
Melanie Segreto18Schüler A

10.02.2008 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Lena Bender45Schüler B
3
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
4
4
Larissa Gaiser36Schüler A
5
6
Sebastian Briem30Jugend
6
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
7
6
Alisia Vogel30Schüler B
8
7
Melanie Segreto28Schüler A
9
8
Lea Keim26Schüler B
10
8
Selena Valitutto26Jugend
11
9
Sophie Häfele24Jugend
12
12
Milena Robel19Schüler A

03.05.2008 Rundenrennen Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Bender50Schüler B
2
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
3
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
4
5
Sebastian Briem33Jugend
5
6
Melanie Segreto30Schüler A
6
8
Lea Keim26Schüler B
7
8
Ricardo Kugler26Schüler A
8
8
Selena Valitutto26Jugend
9
12
Larissa Gaiser19Schüler A

03.05.2008 Rundenrennen Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maren Preisser50Schüler A
2
1
Lena Bender50Schüler B
3
2
Leonie Kugler45Schüler A
4
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
5
8
Melanie Segreto26Schüler A
6
8
Sebastian Briem26Jugend
7
9
Lea Keim24Schüler B
8
10
Selena Valitutto22Jugend
9
16
Larissa Gaiser15Schüler A

11.05.2008 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Lena Bender45Schüler B
3
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
4
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
5
4
Larissa Gaiser36Schüler A
6
5
Sophie Häfele33Jugend
7
6
Ricardo Kugler30Schüler A
8
7
Selena Valitutto28Jugend
9
15
Melanie Segreto16Schüler A

21.06.2008 Geschicklichkeit Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
3
2
Selena Valitutto45Jugend
4
2
Ricardo Kugler45Schüler A
5
2
Maren Preisser45Schüler A
6
2
Lena Bender45Schüler B
7
3
Sophie Häfele40Jugend
8
3
Larissa Gaiser40Schüler A
9
4
Fabio Valitutto36Schüler B
10
4
Lea Keim36Schüler B
11
7
Melanie Segreto28Schüler A
12
10
Felix Heiser22Schüler A
13
11
Marco Häfele20Schüler B
14
11
Alina Bender20Schüler A
15
11
Lola Nagel20Schüler B

14.09.2008 Mittelstrecke Rixheim (Frankreich)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Leonie Kugler40Schüler A
2
4
Ricardo Kugler36Schüler A
3
4
Lena Bender36Schüler B
4
5
Sebastian Briem33Jugend
5
5
Maren Preisser33Schüler A
6
8
Melanie Segreto26Schüler A
7
8
Sophie Häfele26Jugend
8
9
Fabio Valitutto24Schüler B
9
9
Larissa Gaiser24Schüler A
10
10
Selena Valitutto22Jugend
11
10
Marco Häfele22Schüler B
12
19
Alina Bender12Schüler A

13.07.2008 Geschicklichkeit Römerstein

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
1
Lena Bender50Schüler B
3
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
4
2
Larissa Gaiser45Schüler A
5
2
Francie Heiser45Schüler C
6
3
Ricardo Kugler40Schüler A
7
3
Maren Preisser40Schüler A
8
4
Selena Valitutto36Jugend
9
4
Fabio Valitutto36Schüler B
10
5
Sophie Häfele33Jugend
11
5
Lena Keim33Schüler B
12
6
Melanie Segreto30Schüler A
13
7
Marco Häfele28Schüler B
14
8
Felix Heiser26Schüler A
15
8
Alina Bender26Schüler A
16
10
Lola Nagel22Schüler B

23.08.2008 Bahnrennen 2 Weinfelden (CH)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
8
Ricardo Kugler26Schüler A
3
9
Larissa Gaiser24Schüler A

07.09.2008 Kurzstrecke Immenstaad am Bodensee

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maren Preisser50Schüler A
2
2
Sebastian Briem45Jugend
3
3
Francie Heiser40Schüler C
4
4
Larissa Gaiser36Schüler A
5
5
Melanie Segreto33Schüler A
6
5
Fabio Valitutto33Schüler B
7
5
Sophie Häfele33Jugend
8
7
Selena Valitutto28Jugend
9
9
Felix Heiser24Schüler A

07.09.2008 Geschicklichkeit Immenstaad am Bodensee

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maren Preisser50Schüler A
2
2
Larissa Gaiser45Schüler A
3
3
Francie Heiser40Schüler C
4
3
Sebastian Briem40Jugend
5
4
Fabio Valitutto36Schüler B
6
4
Selena Valitutto36Jugend
7
6
Melanie Segreto30Schüler A
8
7
Felix Heiser28Schüler A
9
8
Sophie Häfele26Jugend

14.09.2008 100m Sprint Rixheim (Frankreich)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Ricardo Kugler50Schüler A
2
2
Leonie Kugler45Schüler A
3
3
Maren Preisser40Schüler A
4
3
Lena Bender40Schüler B
5
6
Sebastian Briem30Jugend
6
7
Larissa Gaiser28Schüler A
7
9
Sophie Häfele24Jugend
8
9
Fabio Valitutto24Schüler B
9
10
Marco Häfele22Schüler B
10
11
Melanie Segreto20Schüler A
11
12
Selena Valitutto19Jugend
12
16
Alina Bender15Schüler A

14.09.2008 Langstrecke Rixheim (Frankreich)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Leonie Kugler45Schüler A
2
3
Lena Bender40Schüler B
3
4
Ricardo Kugler36Schüler A
4
8
Maren Preisser26Schüler A
5
8
Sebastian Briem26Jugend
6
9
Fabio Valitutto24Schüler B
7
9
Larissa Gaiser24Schüler A
8
11
Marco Häfele20Schüler B
9
11
Selena Valitutto20Jugend
10
12
Sophie Häfele19Jugend
11
13
Melanie Segreto18Schüler A
12
18
Alina Bender13Schüler A

23.08.2008 Bahnrennen 3 Weinfelden (CH)

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Leonie Kugler50Schüler A
2
5
Ricardo Kugler33Schüler A
3
10
Larissa Gaiser22Schüler A


www.inline-loewen-cup.de