Skizunft Kornwestheim

2021 2022 2023

06.03.2022 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
1
Ayleen Moeller50Schüler A
3
1
Sofia Güntter50Kadetten
4
3
Alessia Wittmack40Kadetten

06.03.2022 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
1
Alessia Wittmack50Kadetten
3
1
Ayleen Moeller50Schüler A
4
2
Sofia Güntter45Kadetten

06.03.2022 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Sofia Güntter50Kadetten
2
1
Ayleen Moeller50Schüler A
3
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
4
2
Alessia Wittmack45Kadetten

06.03.2022 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Sofia Güntter50Kadetten
2
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
3
2
Ayleen Moeller45Schüler A
4
2
Alessia Wittmack45Kadetten

26.03.2022 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
4
Giacomo Rapf36Schüler B
3
5
Ayleen Moeller33Schüler A

26.03.2022 Sprint Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
3
Ayleen Moeller40Schüler A
3
4
Giacomo Rapf36Schüler B

26.03.2022 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
3
Ayleen Moeller40Schüler A
3
4
Giacomo Rapf36Schüler B

12.06.2022 Parcourse/Einzelsprint Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Alessia Wittmack40Kadetten
2
5
Eric Zhang33Schüler B

12.06.2022 Sprintausscheidung/500m Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Alessia Wittmack40Kadetten
2
4
Eric Zhang36Schüler B

12.06.2022 Mittelstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Alessia Wittmack45Kadetten
2
5
Eric Zhang33Schüler B

09.07.2022 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Eric Zhang45Schüler B
2
4
Ayleen Moeller36Schüler A

09.07.2022 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
3
Ayleen Moeller40Schüler A

09.07.2022 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B
2
3
Ayleen Moeller40Schüler A

17.09.2022 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Alessia Wittmack50Kadetten
2
1
Eric Zhang50Schüler B

17.09.2022 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Alessia Wittmack50Kadetten
2
2
Eric Zhang45Schüler B

17.09.2022 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Alessia Wittmack50Kadetten
2
2
Eric Zhang45Schüler B

24.09.2022 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Alessia Wittmack50Kadetten
2
2
Ayleen Moeller45Schüler A
3
3
Eric Zhang40Schüler B

24.09.2022 Sprint Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Alessia Wittmack45Kadetten
2
2
Ayleen Moeller45Schüler A
3
3
Eric Zhang40Schüler B

24.09.2022 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Alessia Wittmack50Kadetten
2
2
Ayleen Moeller45Schüler A
3
3
Eric Zhang40Schüler B

26.03.2022 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Giulia Rapf45Einsteiger Schüler D

26.03.2022 Sprint Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Giulia Rapf45Einsteiger Schüler D

26.03.2022 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Giulia Rapf45Einsteiger Schüler D


www.inline-loewen-cup.de