Arena Geisingen Inline Sport

2018 2019 2020

16.02.2019 Geschicklichkeit Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B
2
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
3
5
Jason Kowolik33Sch�ler C
4
9
Cliff Kowolik24Sch�ler C

16.02.2019 Sprint Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
4
Jason Kowolik36Sch�ler C
3
5
Maja Stoffler33Sch�ler A
4
8
Katja Kaiser26Kadetten
5
10
Cliff Kowolik22Sch�ler C

16.02.2019 Rundenrennen Bernhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
2
3
Lena Majewska40Sch�ler B
3
5
Maja Stoffler33Sch�ler A
4
8
Katja Kaiser26Kadetten
5
8
Cliff Kowolik26Sch�ler C

24.03.2019 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Nick Pfeifer45Sch�ler C
2
4
Jason Kowolik36Sch�ler C
3
8
Cliff Kowolik26Sch�ler C
4
11
Lena Majewska20Sch�ler B

24.03.2019 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
5
Nick Pfeifer33Sch�ler C
3
6
Jason Kowolik30Sch�ler C
4
13
Cliff Kowolik18Sch�ler C

24.03.2019 Linkslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
4
Lena Majewska36Sch�ler B
2
4
Jason Kowolik36Sch�ler C
3
6
Nick Pfeifer30Sch�ler C
4
12
Cliff Kowolik19Sch�ler C

24.03.2019 Rechtslauf Marktoberdorf

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
3
Lena Majewska40Sch�ler B
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
3
7
Nick Pfeifer28Sch�ler C
4
11
Cliff Kowolik20Sch�ler C

18.05.2019 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maja Stoffler50Sch�ler A
2
4
Lena Majewska36Sch�ler B

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 1 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
2
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B

18.05.2019 Rundenrennen 2 Mannheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B
2
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A

25.05.2019 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
3
5
Cliff Kowolik33Sch�ler C

21.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maja Stoffler50Sch�ler A
2
1
Pia Schwrer50Jugend
3
3
Lena Majewska40Sch�ler B
4
5
Jason Kowolik33Sch�ler C
5
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

21.09.2019 Kurzstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Pia Schwrer50Jugend
2
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
3
2
Jason Kowolik45Sch�ler C
4
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
5
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

21.09.2019 Langstrecke Grossbettlingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Pia Schwrer50Jugend
2
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
3
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B
4
4
Jason Kowolik36Sch�ler C
5
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

13.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
1
Maja Stoffler50Sch�ler A
3
2
Nike Kollmeier45Sch�ler C
4
2
Nick Pfeifer45Sch�ler C
5
5
Maximilian Schrter33Sch�ler C
6
6
Jason Kowolik30Sch�ler C
7
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

13.07.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
1
Maja Stoffler50Sch�ler A
3
2
Jason Kowolik45Sch�ler C
4
3
Nike Kollmeier40Sch�ler C
5
4
Maximilian Schrter36Sch�ler C
6
5
Nick Pfeifer33Sch�ler C
7
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

13.07.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Maja Stoffler50Sch�ler A
2
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
3
2
Jason Kowolik45Sch�ler C
4
4
Nike Kollmeier36Sch�ler C
5
4
Maximilian Schrter36Sch�ler C
6
5
Cliff Kowolik33Sch�ler C
7
6
Nick Pfeifer30Sch�ler C

30.03.2019 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Nike Kollmeier50Sch�ler C
2
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
3
2
Maximilian Schrter45Sch�ler C
4
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
5
4
Nick Pfeifer36Sch�ler C
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

30.03.2019 Kurzstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
2
Nike Kollmeier45Sch�ler C
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
4
5
Maximilian Schrter33Sch�ler C
5
5
Nick Pfeifer33Sch�ler C
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

30.03.2019 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Nike Kollmeier50Sch�ler C
2
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
3
2
Jason Kowolik45Sch�ler C
4
4
Nick Pfeifer36Sch�ler C
5
6
Cliff Kowolik30Sch�ler C
6
8
Maximilian Schrter26Sch�ler C

20.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkt Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
3
5
Lena Majewska33Sch�ler B
4
5
Cliff Kowolik33Sch�ler C

20.07.2019 Kurzstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
3
6
Cliff Kowolik30Sch�ler C
4
9
Lena Majewska24Sch�ler B

20.07.2019 Langstrecke Kornwestheim

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
2
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
4
5
Cliff Kowolik33Sch�ler C

28.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
1
Pia Schwrer50Jugend
3
1
Maja Stoffler50Sch�ler A
4
2
Nike Kollmeier45Sch�ler C
5
4
Maximilian Schrter36Sch�ler C
6
6
Jason Kowolik30Sch�ler C
7
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C

28.09.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
1
Pia Schwrer50Jugend
3
1
Jason Kowolik50Sch�ler C
4
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
5
3
Nike Kollmeier40Sch�ler C
6
7
Cliff Kowolik28Sch�ler C
7
7
Maximilian Schrter28Sch�ler C

28.09.2019 Langstrecke Geisingen

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Jason Kowolik50Sch�ler C
2
1
Pia Schwrer50Jugend
3
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B
4
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
5
3
Nike Kollmeier40Sch�ler C
6
6
Cliff Kowolik30Sch�ler C
7
10
Maximilian Schrter22Sch�ler C

06.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Maja Stoffler45Sch�ler A
2
2
Jason Kowolik45Sch�ler C
3
5
Cliff Kowolik33Sch�ler C
4
7
Lena Majewska28Sch�ler B

06.07.2019 30m Sprint Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
1
Lena Majewska50Sch�ler B
2
3
Maja Stoffler40Sch�ler A
3
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
4
6
Cliff Kowolik30Sch�ler C

06.07.2019 Rundenrennen Neu Ulm

Nr.PlatzNamePunkteAltersklasse
1
2
Lena Majewska45Sch�ler B
2
3
Jason Kowolik40Sch�ler C
3
4
Maja Stoffler36Sch�ler A
4
5
Cliff Kowolik33Sch�ler C


www.inline-loewen-cup.de