Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Annika Philippi | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 87 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 102 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Nico Herbst | 2012 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Arina Calej | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Luis Jankowiak | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Franca Graubner | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 (0) | Urkunde |