Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 190 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 175 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Ancilla Greimel | 2011 | w | PostSV Landshut | 175 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Anna Osterried | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 144 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 180 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 160 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 133 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 124 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 121 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Quirin Kriehebauer | 2012 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 100 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Justin Riedl | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 98 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 90 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 170 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 158 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 150 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 129 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Luisa Buxmann | 2009 | w | TS Bayreuth | 129 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 195 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 190 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Ugron Greimel | 2009 | m | PostSV Landshut | 152 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 152 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 124 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Ivan Klisanin | 2009 | m | TSV Lenting | 121 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Timo Osterried | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 119 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 195 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 175 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 161 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 134 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 127 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 124 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 124 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 106 (4) | Urkunde |
9 | Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 98 (4) | Urkunde |
10 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 92 (4) | Urkunde |
11 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 60 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 168 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 161 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 152 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 129 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Rugo Greimel | 2007 | m | PostSV Landshut | 126 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 185 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 176 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 161 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 159 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 135 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 118 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 114 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 180 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 160 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Jonas Kriehebauer | 2006 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 144 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Marco Biasoli | 2006 | m | PostSV Landshut | 132 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 171 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Alina Hien | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 157 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 156 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Leonie Krumbacher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 129 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 123 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 181 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 178 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 161 (4) | Urkunde |
4 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 152 (4) | Urkunde |
5 | Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 129 (4) | Urkunde |
6 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 125 (4) | Urkunde |
7 | Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 114 (4) | Urkunde |
8 | Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 112 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 200 (4) | Urkunde |
2 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 180 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 190 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 190 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Philipp Weiß | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 152 (4) | Urkunde |
3 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 152 (4) | Urkunde |