Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Mayla Labudda | 2012 | w | ERC Homburg | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Tija Schäfer | 2009 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Mia Bonaventura | 2009 | w | ERC Homburg | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Mirja Bluhm | 2008 | w | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Simon Beck | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Tara Bluhm | 2004 | w | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anna Baber | 2003 | w | SSC Meissen e.V. | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Till Schäfer | 2003 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 140 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Dean Halter | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Lya Dina | 2012 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Celina Spieler | 2008 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Nathanael Koch | 2009 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Sara Prskalo | 2008 | m | Mannheimer ERC e.V. | 105 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 102 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Yannick Labudda | 2006 | m | ERC Homburg | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Freya Kunz | 2007 | m | ERC Homburg | 118 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 109 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Louisa-Marie Köhler | 2007 | m | 90 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Labudda | 2004 | m | ERC Homburg | 150 (0) | Urkunde |