Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nina Sauer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Malja Kerscher | 2007 | w | PostSV Landshut | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Julie Goettelmann | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Simon Schmauder | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Maxime Goettelmann | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Marco Voigt | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Felix Plaß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Sophie Müller | 2005 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Luisa Fladerer | 2005 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Katharina Sauer | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Joelina Schinke | 2005 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Gianna Kaiser | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Anna Trux | 2005 | w | TS Bayreuth | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Anna Horn | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Anja Merk | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Lukas Müller | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Lukas Meyer | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Luca Goettelmann | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Laura Tietz | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Laura Files | 2004 | w | TS Bayreuth | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Yannick Fladerer | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Samuel Kaiser | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Julian Trux | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Kopp | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Melanie Schien | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Malena Hilpoltsteiner | 2002 | w | ISC Regensburg | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Bianca Sattig | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Maximilian Nerb | 2002 | m | TSV Lenting | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Luca Kraut | 2002 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Heselberger | 2002 | m | ISC Regensburg | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Christian Müller | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Franziska Dimster | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Leon Sehrt | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (4) | Urkunde |
1 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 1 (4) | Urkunde |