Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Carolin Dutschke | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Vanessa Deutschländer | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Miriam Dutschke | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Sternagel | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Adam Elsaidi | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | Powerslide aren geisingen junior Team | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |