Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Hannah Josephin Mack | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Maya Linnea Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Kira Kunz | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maya Linnea Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Kira Kunz | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Kira Kunz | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Adriana Pískatá | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Lennart Kittel | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lennart Kittel | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Tom Eichhorn | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 18 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Kiera Gallini | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 18 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sophia Scheuermann | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sophia Scheuermann | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 16 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 16 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Sophia Scheuermann | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 15 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 15 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Eva - Marie Greiner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 15 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 14 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Laura Eichhorn | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 14 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Eva - Marie Greiner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 14 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Jasmin Rück | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Kiera Gallini | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Eva - Marie Greiner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Areti Arsou | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Laura Eichhorn | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
24 | Selini Kittel | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
24 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Selini Kittel | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Areti Arsou | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
35 | Mara Sternagel | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
35 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
35 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
38 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
38 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
38 | Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
41 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
41 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
41 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
44 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
45 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tobias Geiger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Justin Reinhardt | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Nick Müller | 2002 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Justin Reinhardt | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Prokop Stodola | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
18 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
23 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
23 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
25 | Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Prokop Stodola | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 18 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 17 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 16 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 16 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 15 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 15 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 15 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 14 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 14 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
21 | Magdalena Stodolova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
21 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
21 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
24 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
24 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
28 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
28 | Magdalena Stodolova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
28 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
28 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
35 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
35 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
37 | Magdalena Stodolova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
37 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
37 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
40 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
40 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
40 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
43 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
43 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
45 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
45 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Felix Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Felix Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Felix Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Luca Kraut | 2001 | m | VfL Ulm | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Filip Pískatý | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
25 | Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
25 | Filip Pískatý | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
27 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
27 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 13 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Monique Wilke | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Tereza Bohumska | 1999 | w | KSBM Prag | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
16 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
19 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
24 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
24 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Krystof Pravda | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Matyas Votruba | 1999 | m | KSBM Prag | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Krystof Pravda | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Krystof Pravda | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
22 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
25 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
25 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
25 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
28 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
28 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
30 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
30 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
15 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 12 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Robin Sauerwein | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Kai Reinhardt | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Robin Sauerwein | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Premysl Domin | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 10 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Kai Reinhardt | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 9 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Simon Pravda | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Marco Grünfelder | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 8 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Simon Pravda | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
14 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 7 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Simon Pravda | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Marco Grünfelder | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
17 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 6 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
20 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 5 (3) | Urkunde |
23 | Premysl Domin | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
23 | Marco Grünfelder | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
23 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 4 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Premysl Domin | 1996 | m | KSBM Prag | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
26 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 3 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
29 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 2 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 1 (3) | Urkunde |
32 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 1 (3) | Urkunde |