Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Gina-Marie Kienle | 2001 | w | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Maarten Meijer | 1996 | m | Skeelervereniging Purmerend | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
0 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |
0 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (3) | Urkunde |