Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Emily Besoke | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Alexandra Römer | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 50 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 61 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Alisia Vogel | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 50 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz van Riggelen | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 72 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Christopher Römer | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 60 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Justin Liese | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 44 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 68 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 60 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 58 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates Schweiz | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Kristina Laffin | 1997 | w | TS Bayreuth | 52 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 44 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 44 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Jessica Schrodt | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 35 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | X-Tech | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten / Team 4K | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 62 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 43 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 40 (2) | Urkunde |
12 | Christian Wirth | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 39 (2) | Urkunde |
13 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Skate Club | 38 (2) | Urkunde |
14 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 36 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 90 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Astrid Haas | 1995 | w | Grosshöchstetten / BE | 73 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 50 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
11 | Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 95 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 80 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 73 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Fabio Becker | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Emily Cochran | 1994 | w | Rolling Apple Skate-Club | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Belinda Tscharner | 1994 | w | Juka Linthline | 66 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Natalie Brändle | 1993 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 59 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 57 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Rina von Burg | 1993 | w | Selzach / SO | 54 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 46 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Zuchwil / SO | 100 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Jomar Stirnimann | 1993 | m | Cham / ZG | 85 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 81 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Au / ZH | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Bastian Pätzold | 1993 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 61 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 61 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Moritz Stüber | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 48 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 44 (2) | Urkunde |