Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 145 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 112 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Rebecca Kommer | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
4 | Laura Bardutzky | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 150 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 130 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 118 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 112 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 92 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 91 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Simon Greif | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Niklas Rückert | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
7 | Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 140 (2) | Urkunde |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 140 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 121 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 105 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 103 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 93 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 82 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 76 (2) | Urkunde |
9 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Theresa Siegel | 1996 | w | SFC Rheinstetten | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Sophie Carolus | 1995 | w | Gotthard-Müller-Schule | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
10 | Isabell Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
10 | Carolin Lenckner | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 150 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 135 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Kästel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 150 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Team Alsace Jeunes | 121 (2) | Urkunde |
3 | Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 118 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 92 (2) | Urkunde |
5 | Jennie Bullinger | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 88 (2) | Urkunde |
6 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 84 (2) | Urkunde |
7 | Nina Maier | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 74 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
8 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
8 | Katharina Chimonidis | 1993 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (1) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Najim Ziani | 1994 | m | Team Alsace Jeunes | 136 (2) | Urkunde |
2 | Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 130 (1) | Urkunde |
3 | Yoann Wolf | 1994 | m | Team Alsace Jeunes | 128 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | Arne Flick | 1993 | m | SG-Kollmar-Neuendorf | 0 (2) | Urkunde |
4 | André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 0 (2) | Urkunde |