Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:20,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,00 | 2 | 45 | 195 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:25,00 | 3 | 40 | 152 |
Sarah Pfrommer | 1998 | w | 00:27,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
Elisabeth Koengeter | 1998 | w | 00:29,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
Alisa Pfrommer | 1998 | w | 00:32,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
Elea Roemer | 1998 | w | Emotion Bewegungsschule | 00:33,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Lisa Heimerzheim | 1998 | w | LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin | 00:35,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Juliane Reiser | 1998 | w | 00:45,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
Maite Schuetz | 1998 | w | 00:51,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
Marie Schuetz | 1998 | w | 00:54,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,00 | 1 | 50 | 195 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:19,00 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Nils Velm | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 00:21,10 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,20 | 5 | 33 | 83 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:22,00 | 6 | 30 | 138 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:22,10 | 7 | 28 | 68 |
Frederik Gold | 1998 | m | 00:24,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
Maxi Leupold | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 00:24,10 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,00 | 10 | 22 | 50 |
Ferdinand Belz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,00 | 11 | 20 | 46 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 03:38,00 | 1 | 50 | 200 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 03:43,00 | 2 | 45 | 85 |
Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:45,00 | 3 | 40 | 166 |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:15,00 | 4 | 36 | 162 |
Larissa Ernst | 1996 | w | 04:25,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:27,00 | 6 | 30 | 114 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:30,00 | 7 | 28 | 124 |
Sophie Lumpp | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:39,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Theresa Siegel | 1996 | w | SFC Rheinstetten | 04:40,00 | 9 | 24 | 102 |
Maike Burkhardt | 1996 | w | SF Schwaikheim | 04:52,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Kathrin Klein | 1996 | w | 04:57,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
Larissa Weiser | 1996 | w | 05:14,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Carolin Moll | 1996 | w | 05:35,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Laila Schnaitmann | 1996 | w | 06:09,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
Larissa Jaus | 1996 | w | 06:52,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
Friederike Jonas | 1996 | w | 07:02,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Tina Grossmann | 1996 | w | 08:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Gary Klug | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 03:28,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 03:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 90 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 03:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 165 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 03:43,00 | 4 | 36 | 165 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:53,00 | 5 | 33 | 183 |
Christoph Grof | 1996 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 04:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 159 |
Lukas Hoesch | 1996 | m | Allzeit Bereit | 04:40,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Moritz Kast | 1996 | m | TSV Wäschenbeuren | 04:47,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Max Schmidt | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 04:50,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Dennis Wanner | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 04:53,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Eric Falz | 1996 | m | 05:16,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
Dave Koetting | 1996 | m | 05:22,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Max Roemer | 1996 | m | Emotion Bewegungsschule | 05:25,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Jan Gold | 1996 | m | 05:27,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
Patrick Koeller | 1996 | m | TSV Dett | 05:48,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Jan Velm | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:57,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Konstantin Ditschuneit | 1996 | m | Birkacher Grundschule | 06:01,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Daniel Klebsattel | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 06:05,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Ferdinand Dürr | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 06:07,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Christian Then | 1996 | m | 06:11,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
Timo Koelz | 1996 | m | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 06:18,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
Christian Trumpf | 1996 | m | 06:23,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
Dominik Obst | 1996 | m | 06:40,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
Male Schuetz | 1996 | m | 07:01,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:37,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 06:40,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
Lucie Haegele | 1994 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:40,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:36,00 | 4 | 36 | 166 |
Annabell Schreiber | 1994 | w | TSV Schmiden | 08:01,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Vera Knapp | 1994 | w | ESC Erfurt | 08:02,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Charlotte Roemer | 1994 | w | Emotion Bewegungsschule | 08:50,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Miriam Klein | 1994 | w | 08:53,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
Sina Raml | 1994 | w | 09:02,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 09:11,00 | 10 | 22 | 134 |
Anke Loser | 1994 | w | Römerstein | 09:16,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Linda Nolte | 1994 | w | 09:17,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Jennifer Bullinger | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 09:22,00 | 13 | 18 | 135 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 09:23,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 09:25,00 | 15 | 16 | 49 |
Nadine Schmid | 1994 | w | VfL Ostelsheim | 09:48,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 09:57,00 | 18 | 13 | 134 |
Jil Koetting | 1994 | w | 09:57,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Annika Wirz | 1994 | w | 10:36,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
Sabine Zorn | 1994 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 10:41,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
Christina Lainer | 1994 | w | 10:51,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
Katharina Schlegl | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 10:55,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 |
Carolin Reiser | 1994 | w | 10:59,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
Julia Zeilinger | 1994 | w | 11:09,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 | |
Britta Strobel | 1994 | w | SV Nufringen | 11:11,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 |
Ilona Schuster | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 11:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 |
Sara Heimerzheim | 1994 | w | LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin | 11:53,00 | 27 | 4 | 4 |
Fitore Ademi | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 12:19,00 | 28 | 3 | 3 |
Lisa Raisch | 1994 | w | LG Strohgäu | 12:40,00 | 29 | 2 | 2 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:18,00 | 1 | 50 | 195 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 08:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 175 |
Steven Hauk | 1995 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 08:06,00 | 3 | 40 | 166 |
Marcel Eigenthaler | 1994 | m | 08:11,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
Moritz Pfister | 1994 | m | SV Winnenden | 08:14,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Daniel Schmidt | 1994 | m | 08:35,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
Chris Benedikt Bosnjak | 1994 | m | 08:40,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 | |
Kevin Eigenthaler | 1994 | m | 08:51,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
Tim Schuster | 1994 | m | SV Nufringen | 08:53,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Marius Muehling | 1994 | m | 08:53,10 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
Vincent Kleinbub | 1994 | m | 09:13,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
Felix Ruth | 1994 | m | 09:24,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Marius Betsch | 1994 | m | 09:33,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Philip Jaeger | 1994 | m | 09:40,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
Sebastian Seitz | 1994 | m | 09:41,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
Philipp Mueller | 1994 | m | 09:42,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Patrick Volk | 1994 | m | Allzeit Bereit | 09:54,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Marco Koelz | 1994 | m | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 10:39,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Martin Weiss | 1994 | m | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 11:00,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Sebastian Fritz | 1994 | m | 11:12,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
Simon Trumpf | 1994 | m | 11:18,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabienne Rau | 1992 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:38,00 | 1 | 50 | 185 |
Anne Rueger | 1992 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:50,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
Inga Carganico | 1992 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:52,00 | 3 | 40 | 85 |
Kira Belz | 1993 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:14,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
Madlen Holder | 1993 | w | Römerstein | 07:20,00 | 5 | 33 | 78 |
Lisa Heller | 1992 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 07:36,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Katrin Schmidt | 1992 | w | 07:37,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 | |
Melanie Loser | 1992 | w | Römerstein | 07:46,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Jessica Liberato | 1992 | w | Stuttgarter EC | 07:47,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Jessica Schaller | 1992 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 08:35,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Celine Kuehnel | 1992 | w | TSV Leinfelden | 08:46,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Julia Schwarz | 1992 | w | 09:01,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Nancy Wolf | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 09:06,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Sarah Strobel | 1992 | w | SV Nufringen | 09:09,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Beate Gerdes | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 09:10,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Sophia Knapp | 1992 | w | Lok Erfurt | 09:14,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Maria Wasilschenko | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 09:14,10 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Jana Eschmann | 1992 | w | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 09:15,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Zelal Akguen | 1992 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 09:55,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Isabell Kemper | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 10:32,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
Marei Weiss | 1992 | w | www.Lear-laeuft.de | 11:17,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
Nadja Lechner | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 11:24,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 |
Ariane Breddin | 1992 | w | Teichwiesenschule | 11:54,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Kay-Marcel Klug | 1992 | m | Team Zepto | 05:49,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Benjamin Loser | 1992 | m | Römerstein | 07:22,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
Mike-Tim Bergbauer | 1992 | m | SERC Eishockey Schwenningen | 07:24,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 07:30,00 | 4 | 36 | 166 |
Pascal Hasenmaier | 1992 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 07:35,00 | 5 | 33 | 175 |
Timo Herdlitschka | 1992 | m | 07:37,00 | 7 | 28 | 58 | |
Timo Herdlitschka | 1992 | m | 07:37,00 | 6 | 30 | 58 | |
Andre Rogic | 1992 | m | 07:41,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
Thorsten Junge | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 07:43,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Giacomo Bolognino | 1993 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 07:43,10 | 10 | 22 | 131 |
Simeon Stork | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 07:53,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Domenico Di Matteo | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 07:53,10 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Florian Saager | 1992 | m | 08:00,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Benjamin Schmager | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 08:24,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Simon Kast | 1992 | m | TSV Wäschenbeuren | 08:28,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Patrick Schaeffler | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 08:59,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Lucas Villinger | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 08:59,10 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Celvin Hieber | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 09:00,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Okan Taskiran | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 09:39,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Maximilian Dürr | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 10:07,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
Robin Breiter | 1992 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 10:07,10 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
Oemer Sisman | 1992 | m | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 14:43,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 |
Jan Farenga | 1992 | m | Teichwiesenschule | 17:50,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 |