Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:16,30 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:48,95 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:25,82 | 1 | 50 | 396 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:48,34 | 2 | 45 | 590 |
Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:58,36 | 3 | 40 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:30,36 | 1 | 50 | 540 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:31,50 | 2 | 45 | 554 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:36,62 | 3 | 40 | 542 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:38,82 | 4 | 36 | 437 |
Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:00,09 | 5 | 33 | 338 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:38,52 | 6 | 30 | 494 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:24,50 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 01:30,25 | 2 | 45 | 353 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:31,33 | 3 | 40 | 585 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:32,91 | 4 | 36 | 519 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:35,21 | 5 | 33 | 414 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:35,73 | 6 | 30 | 417 |
Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:52,77 | 7 | 28 | 302 |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:53,29 | 8 | 26 | 421 |
Tino Neuwirth | 1999 | m | 01:58,50 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 02:42,30 | 1 | 50 | 635 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 02:42,70 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:50,96 | 3 | 40 | 461 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:51,25 | 4 | 36 | 572 |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:53,49 | 5 | 33 | 525 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:03,46 | 6 | 30 | 388 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:09,55 | 7 | 28 | 395 |
Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:26,79 | 8 | 26 | 304 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:46,17 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:47,10 | 2 | 45 | 576 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 02:47,66 | 3 | 40 | 539 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:07,58 | 4 | 36 | 505 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:03,40 | 1 | 50 | 620 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:03,63 | 2 | 45 | 474 |
Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:10,24 | 3 | 40 | 347 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:49,08 | 4 | 36 | 549 |
Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:18,35 | 5 | 33 | 321 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:21,49 | 6 | 30 | 331 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:27,66 | 7 | 28 | 417 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:40,77 | 8 | 26 | 326 |
Luisa Holder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 07:04,74 | 9 | 24 | 50 |
Laura Schmauder | 1995 | w | SZ Römerstein | 07:45,84 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:03,71 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 06:27,71 | 2 | 45 | 551 |