Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:26,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:45,00 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
Pia Räder | 2000 | w | 02:02,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 | |
Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:25,00 | 4 | 36 | 76 |
Lea Loladze | 2000 | w | 03:01,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
Aline Goekeler | 2000 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 03:28,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Marlene Hofmann | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:38,00 | 7 | 28 | 64 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:39,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Tom Baumann | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 01:51,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:56,00 | 3 | 40 | 396 |
Luka Bräuning | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 01:59,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
Nils Geldmann | 2000 | m | 02:02,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
Johannes Ruebesamen | 2000 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 02:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Matthias Burghard | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 02:11,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Luca Gökeler | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 02:22,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Jan Zikeli | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:26,00 | 9 | 24 | 438 |
Jean-Pascal Stoffel | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:35,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Christian Roski | 2000 | m | 02:38,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
Marc Huber | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:39,00 | 12 | 19 | 335 |
Koray Deveci | 2000 | m | 03:25,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:52,00 | 1 | 50 | 630 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:52,10 | 2 | 45 | 554 |
Isabella Glatzl | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:07,00 | 3 | 40 | 271 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 04:12,00 | 4 | 36 | 437 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 04:29,00 | 5 | 33 | 494 |
Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:35,00 | 6 | 30 | 106 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 04:44,00 | 7 | 28 | 301 |
Alisia Vogel | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:49,00 | 8 | 26 | 173 |
Alicia Schmid | 1998 | w | SZ Römerstein | 04:54,00 | 9 | 24 | 44 |
Madita Kling | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:12,00 | 10 | 22 | 59 |
Alina Bender | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:28,00 | 11 | 20 | 87 |
Pia Burkhardt | 1998 | w | SF Schwaikheim | 05:29,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1998 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 05:41,00 | 13 | 18 | 120 |
Katia Loser | 1998 | w | SZ Römerstein | 05:42,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Heike Fitzke | 1998 | w | 05:48,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
Jasmin Albrecht | 1998 | w | 05:53,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Mira Watteroth | 1998 | w | 06:13,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Jacqueline Roski | 1998 | w | 06:14,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
Linda Nuemer | 1998 | w | 06:24,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
Jasmina Bilgery | 1998 | w | 06:24,10 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
Elisabeth Köngeter | 1998 | w | 06:43,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
Lisa Karima Heimerzheim | 1998 | w | 06:43,10 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
Franziska Sauter | 1998 | w | 06:44,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
Mareike Sauter | 1998 | w | 06:51,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 | |
Katharina Hösch | 1998 | w | 06:57,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 | |
Theresa Schlayer | 1998 | w | 07:04,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 | |
Lea Keim | 1998 | w | 07:16,00 | 27 | 4 | 31 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:35,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 585 |
Ivo Tröger | 1998 | m | Albspeed | 03:42,10 | 3 | 40 | 353 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:09,00 | 4 | 36 | 519 |
Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:17,00 | 5 | 33 | 302 |
Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:27,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:27,00 | 6 | 30 | 414 |
Maxime Piero | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 04:27,20 | 8 | 26 | 80 |
Pascal Bezner | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:31,00 | 9 | 24 | 44 |
Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 04:41,00 | 10 | 22 | 421 |
Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:45,00 | 11 | 20 | 85 |
Nick Baumann | 1998 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 04:46,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Lukas Müller | 1998 | m | 04:48,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Michael Stanzel | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:49,00 | 14 | 17 | 136 |
Kai Burkhardt | 1998 | m | SF Schwaikheim | 04:49,10 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Oliver Peikert | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:51,00 | 16 | 15 | 63 |
Pascal Wolf | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 04:53,00 | 17 | 14 | 170 |
Vincent Wilhelm | 1998 | m | 04:54,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
Tim Schmidt | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 04:55,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:58,00 | 20 | 11 | 33 |
Hannes Lutz | 1998 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 05:05,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | 05:11,00 | 22 | 9 | 52 | |
Ferdinand Belz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:11,10 | 23 | 8 | 8 |
Lukas Traub | 1998 | m | 05:13,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 | |
Vincent Schubert | 1998 | m | 05:14,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 | |
Maximilian Blessing | 1998 | m | 05:14,10 | 26 | 5 | 5 | |
Jonas Schmaader | 1998 | m | 05:21,00 | 27 | 4 | 4 | |
Sebastian Lorenz | 1998 | m | 05:27,00 | 28 | 3 | 3 | |
Nils Velm | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:34,00 | 29 | 2 | 2 |
Maxi Leupold | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:37,00 | 30 | 1 | 1 |
Raphael Piero | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:38,00 | 31 | 1 | 82 |
Marco Häfele | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 05:39,00 | 32 | 1 | 1 |
Sebastian Weber | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:51,00 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
Fabio Wagner | 1998 | m | 05:56,00 | 34 | 1 | 1 | |
Kieren Rothmeier | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 06:13,00 | 35 | 1 | 1 |
Jonkunda Juwara | 1998 | m | 06:16,00 | 36 | 1 | 1 | |
Lukas Ritz | 1998 | m | 06:17,00 | 37 | 1 | 1 | |
Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:41,00 | 38 | 1 | 1 |
Christopher Dahl | 1998 | m | 07:26,00 | 39 | 1 | 1 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 03:18,00 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:21,00 | 2 | 45 | 572 |
Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:30,00 | 3 | 40 | 525 |
Ines Zikeli | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:39,00 | 4 | 36 | 395 |
Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:39,10 | 5 | 33 | 461 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:47,00 | 6 | 30 | 388 |
Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:02,00 | 7 | 28 | 236 |
Milena Robel | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 304 |
Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:10,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Katrin Hagmann | 1996 | w | 04:31,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
Maike Burkhardt | 1996 | w | SF Schwaikheim | 04:32,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Annette Holder | 1996 | w | SZ Römerstein | 04:42,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Natalie Roski | 1996 | w | 04:43,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Larissa Weiser | 1996 | w | 04:48,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
Sophie Blessing | 1996 | w | 04:53,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
Leonie Reiner | 1996 | w | 04:58,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Larissa Weinmann | 1996 | w | 05:07,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Leonie Gökeler | 1996 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 05:08,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Jessica Jureczko | 1996 | w | Lindenschule | 05:32,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Helene Bochert | 1996 | w | 05:44,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
Katrin Beyer | 1996 | w | 05:45,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
Lena Osswald | 1996 | w | 05:48,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
Melanie Velm | 1996 | w | 06:01,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
Svenja Gabriel | 1996 | w | 06:37,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 | |
Laura-Louisa Dieterich | 1996 | w | Lindenschule | 06:55,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 |
Natalie Bruck | 1996 | w | 07:43,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 | |
Verena Leitner | 1996 | w | 08:05,00 | 27 | 4 | 4 | |
Veronika Walczak | 1996 | w | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 08:32,00 | 28 | 3 | 3 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:25,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:29,00 | 2 | 45 | 505 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:34,00 | 3 | 40 | 576 |
Laurin Kling | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:03,00 | 4 | 36 | 63 |
Max Schmidt | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 04:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Niklas Weinrich | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 04:24,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Dave Kötting | 1996 | m | 04:31,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 | |
Hannes Rasch | 1996 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 04:31,10 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Niklas Kastel | 1996 | m | 04:33,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
Robin Kropf | 1996 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 04:34,00 | 10 | 22 | 151 |
Marc Langjahr | 1996 | m | 04:36,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
Johannes Bosch | 1996 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 04:38,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Lukas Hösch | 1996 | m | 04:39,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Kai Georg Biermann | 1996 | m | 04:41,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
Dominik Eggert | 1996 | m | 04:42,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
Eric Falz | 1996 | m | 04:44,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Tim Ankele | 1996 | m | 04:45,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Josua Schenk | 1996 | m | 04:51,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
Jan Räder | 1996 | m | 04:51,10 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
Markus Waldenmaier | 1996 | m | 04:53,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
Elias BenDahhou | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 04:56,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
Philip Diekmann | 1996 | m | Lindenschule | 05:11,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 |
Adrian Kgiku | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 05:16,00 | 23 | 8 | 41 |
Dennis Wanner | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:18,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 |
Simon Wollandt | 1996 | m | 05:23,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 | |
Johannes Gleichauf | 1996 | m | 05:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 | |
Tim Holz | 1996 | m | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 05:32,00 | 27 | 4 | 4 |
Lucas Weber | 1996 | m | Lindenschule | 05:45,00 | 28 | 3 | 3 |
Patric Traber | 1996 | m | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 05:52,00 | 29 | 2 | 2 |
Jan Velm | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:52,10 | 30 | 1 | 1 |
Daniel Klebsattel | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 05:54,00 | 31 | 1 | 1 |
Jan Teichmann | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 06:02,00 | 32 | 1 | 1 |
Christian Trumpf | 1996 | m | 06:06,00 | 33 | 1 | 1 | |
Nicolas Furch | 1996 | m | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 07:17,00 | 34 | 1 | 1 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Felbinger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:54,00 | 1 | 50 | 620 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:54,10 | 2 | 45 | 474 |
Bassano Sara | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:58,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Laura Nitsch | 1994 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 07:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 321 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 07:08,00 | 5 | 33 | 549 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 410 |
Lisa Burghard | 1994 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 07:22,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:24,00 | 8 | 26 | 326 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 07:33,00 | 9 | 24 | 417 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 08:00,00 | 10 | 22 | 430 |
Laura Schmauder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 08:22,00 | 11 | 20 | 66 |
Ella Just | 1994 | w | 08:37,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Jil Kötting | 1994 | w | 08:57,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Luisa Aolder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 08:59,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Karolin Schmidt | 1994 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 09:04,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Tanja Unterhuber | 1994 | w | 09:06,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Julia Beyer | 1994 | w | 09:08,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Nadine Schmid | 1994 | w | 09:10,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
Marthe Eilenstein | 1994 | w | 09:12,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
Annika Wirz | 1994 | w | 09:18,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
Sina Raml | 1994 | w | 09:40,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
Tatjana Rogic | 1994 | w | 09:58,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
Rebecca Paschko | 1994 | w | 10:04,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
Jessica Ertel | 1994 | w | 10:37,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 | |
Sara Iris Heimerzheim | 1994 | w | 11:22,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 | |
Laurien-Sophie Weinbrenner | 1994 | w | 11:29,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:36,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
Marcel Birkle | 1994 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 07:18,00 | 2 | 45 | 551 |
Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 07:24,00 | 3 | 40 | 353 |
Moritz Pfister | 1994 | m | 07:34,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
Andre Rogic | 1994 | m | 07:46,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
Dominic Eicher | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 07:49,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Michal Bardy | 1994 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 08:05,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Marcel Hoffmann | 1994 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 08:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 223 |
Sebastian Wick | 1994 | m | 08:20,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
Timon Schippmann | 1994 | m | 08:52,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
Yannick Pramberger | 1994 | m | Lindenschule | 09:07,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Jannik Müller | 1994 | m | 09:09,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
Daniel Matzek | 1994 | m | 09:17,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Florian Bauer | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 09:26,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Jens Gamauf | 1994 | m | Lindenschule | 09:47,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Alexander Kress | 1994 | m | 10:05,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Lorenz Harder | 1994 | m | 10:14,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Marco Kölz | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 10:28,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Johannes Maier | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 11:08,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Markus Velm | 1994 | m | 12:13,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 |