Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,95 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,92 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,20 | 1 | 50 | 590 |
Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:09,21 | 2 | 45 | 336 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,25 | 1 | 50 | 630 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,31 | 2 | 45 | 542 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:15,73 | 3 | 40 | 540 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,00 | 4 | 36 | 554 |
Miriam Jakob | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:16,28 | 5 | 33 | 202 |
Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:16,47 | 6 | 30 | 93 |
Isabella Glatzl | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:16,60 | 7 | 28 | 271 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:17,13 | 8 | 26 | 301 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,44 | 9 | 24 | 437 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,51 | 10 | 22 | 494 |
Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:17,88 | 11 | 20 | 338 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,10 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:12,90 | 2 | 45 | 469 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,65 | 3 | 40 | 585 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,09 | 4 | 36 | 519 |
Moritz vanRiggelen | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:16,31 | 5 | 33 | 76 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:16,33 | 6 | 30 | 417 |
Maximilian Hirschberger | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:16,55 | 7 | 28 | 82 |
Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,75 | 8 | 26 | 421 |
Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,81 | 9 | 24 | 414 |
Raphael Piero | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:18,56 | 10 | 22 | 82 |
Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:19,50 | 11 | 20 | 302 |
Justin Liese | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:19,67 | 12 | 19 | 58 |
Maxime Piero | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:20,31 | 13 | 18 | 80 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,51 | 1 | 50 | 525 |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:13,83 | 2 | 45 | 635 |
Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:13,92 | 3 | 40 | 106 |
Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,37 | 4 | 36 | 461 |
Meike Widmer | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:15,37 | 5 | 33 | 351 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,54 | 6 | 30 | 572 |
Ines Zikeli | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:15,57 | 7 | 28 | 395 |
Teresa Kopp | 1996 | w | Skate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 00:16,33 | 8 | 26 | 70 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:16,70 | 9 | 24 | 580 |
Melissa Husmann | 1996 | w | Skate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 00:18,06 | 10 | 22 | 63 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,93 | 11 | 20 | 388 |
Milena Robel | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,51 | 12 | 19 | 304 |
Eileen Bassiel | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:59,59 | 13 | 18 | 55 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,93 | 1 | 50 | 576 |
Fabian Hupe | 1996 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:13,94 | 2 | 45 | 539 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,04 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:14,16 | 4 | 36 | 293 |
Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,86 | 5 | 33 | 215 |
Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:14,88 | 6 | 30 | 163 |
Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:14,93 | 7 | 28 | 505 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:26,90 | 1 | 50 | 474 |
Tamara Felbinger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:27,10 | 2 | 45 | 620 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,15 | 3 | 40 | 430 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,36 | 4 | 36 | 549 |
Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:30,46 | 5 | 33 | 347 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,98 | 6 | 30 | 417 |
Laura Nitsch | 1994 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:34,47 | 7 | 28 | 321 |
Carla Uhrig | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:36,45 | 8 | 26 | 210 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,98 | 9 | 24 | 410 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:27,04 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:28,12 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
Marcel Birkle | 1994 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:29,94 | 3 | 40 | 551 |
Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:35,86 | 4 | 36 | 353 |