Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
288:Clara Heyne | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:21,43 | 1 | 50 | 700 |
287:Louisa Kloos | 2017 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:21,50 | 2 | 45 | 125 |
286:Leni Schmidt | 2017 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:29,19 | 3 | 40 | 630 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
289:Felix Gurk | 2018 | m | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:25,26 | 1 | 50 | 700 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
235:Jara Kujat | 2016 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:27,76 | 1 | 50 | 514 |
234:Pia Helbich | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:27,77 | 2 | 45 | 571 |
237:Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:29,18 | 3 | 40 | 580 |
233:Sophie Helbich | 2015 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:31,16 | 4 | 36 | 470 |
238:Mia Rog | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:32,72 | 5 | 33 | 553 |
236:Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:35,32 | 6 | 30 | 315 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
305:Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:44,75 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
312:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:46,25 | 2 | 45 | 680 |
307:Senja Kujat | 2014 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:47,63 | 3 | 40 | 545 |
313:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:51,21 | 4 | 36 | 492 |
308:Selina Zimmermann | 2013 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:52,08 | 5 | 33 | 591 |
306:Dimitra Poulopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:52,63 | 6 | 30 | 183 |
309:Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:53,02 | 7 | 28 | 251 |
314:Andreea Blindauer | 2014 | w | Bischheim Strasbourg Skating | 00:53,63 | 8 | 26 | 323 |
332:Lina Sefrin | 2013 | w | ERC Homburg e.V. | 00:54,02 | 9 | 24 | 162 |
311:Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:55,83 | 10 | 22 | 366 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
244:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:46,83 | 1 | 50 | 675 |
243:Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:47,84 | 2 | 45 | 545 |
245:Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:50,29 | 3 | 40 | 506 |
247:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:50,29 | 3 | 40 | 645 |
248:Jakob Storz | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:54,00 | 5 | 33 | 455 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
212:Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:42,66 | 1 | 50 | 485 |
215:Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:45,57 | 2 | 45 | 223 |
213:Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:47,74 | 3 | 40 | 620 |
214:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:48,19 | 4 | 36 | 472 |
216:Teresa Bahner | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:48,27 | 5 | 33 | 540 |
210:Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:51,78 | 6 | 30 | 502 |
217:Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:52,84 | 7 | 28 | 209 |
211:Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:53,43 | 8 | 26 | 339 |
218:Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:01,13 | 9 | 24 | 198 |
219:Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 01:01,89 | 10 | 22 | 283 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
268:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:44,22 | 1 | 50 | 670 |
266:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:45,71 | 2 | 45 | 640 |
269:Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:49,03 | 3 | 40 | 554 |
267:Paul Fröhlich | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:54,55 | 4 | 36 | 586 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
230:Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 539 |
226:Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 559 |
228:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 531 |
227:Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 427 |
229:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 428 |
331:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 331 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
198:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 470 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
293:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 585 |
294:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
298:Thea Hepfer | 2017 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:21,57 | 1 | 50 | 450 |
297:Diane Krockenberger | 2017 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:22,74 | 2 | 45 | 285 |
296:Aislin Yu Ao Lee | 2017 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:25,38 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
299:Femke Schuler | 2018 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:30,40 | 4 | 36 | 224 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
254:Sven Stephan Berning | 2015 | M | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:27,08 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
257:Lena Weinmann | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:31,78 | 2 | 45 | 400 |
253:Nova Krauß | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:32,68 | 3 | 40 | 454 |
258:Filippa Eisen | 2016 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:32,87 | 4 | 36 | 294 |
330:Mette Schuler | 2015 | w | Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V. | 00:32,89 | 5 | 33 | 292 |
255:Abrielle Yi Ao Lee | 2015 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,24 | 6 | 30 | 98 |
259:Silvan Kohler | 2016 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:35,48 | 7 | 28 | 480 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
274:Lara Kluschat | 2013 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:55,36 | 1 | 50 | 266 |
278:Alicia Olier | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:00,00 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
275:Emma Lau | 2014 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:02,02 | 3 | 40 | 443 |
276:Luna Deutscher | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:02,07 | 4 | 36 | 319 |
279:Leonie Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:04,06 | 5 | 33 | 555 |
333:Olivia Lukas | 2014 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:06,05 | 6 | 30 | 86 |
277:Tom Hepfer | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:06,07 | 7 | 28 | 367 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
207:Sophie Alexa Berning | 2011 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:54,40 | 1 | 50 | 415 |
208:Mara Lukas | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:56,32 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
209:Colin Selle | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:56,86 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
197:Jason Martin | 2010 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 1 | 50 | 290 |
225:Sina Krockenberger | 2010 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 2 | 45 | 285 |
264:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 15:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 575 |