Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
105:Felix Gurk | 2018 | M | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:35,89 | 1 | 50 | 450 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
107:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:34,15 | 1 | 50 | 509 |
106:Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:35,90 | 2 | 45 | 295 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
108:Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:30,90 | 1 | 50 | 590 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
111:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 01:15,19 | 1 | 50 | 528 |
109:Dimitra Poulopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:32,46 | 2 | 45 | 342 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
113:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:13,11 | 1 | 50 | 635 |
114:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:16,54 | 2 | 45 | 410 |
112:Erik Rudischhauser | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:22,39 | 3 | 40 | 255 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
117:Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 01:00,78 | 1 | 50 | 233 |
116:Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:08,49 | 2 | 45 | 335 |
115:Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:09,49 | 3 | 40 | 266 |
118:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 01:10,50 | 4 | 36 | 238 |
132:Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:12,46 | 5 | 33 | 284 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
125:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:03,79 | 1 | 50 | 435 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
133:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
135:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 514 |
196:Emma Buchholz | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
119:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 413 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
136:Finja Reiss | 2017 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:39,54 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
137:Henrietta Lau | 2017 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:42,92 | 2 | 45 | 280 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
155:Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:37,97 | 1 | 50 | 266 |
151:Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:38,51 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
154:Lucia Eitl | 2014 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:38,88 | 3 | 40 | 103 |
152:Lia Pauline Hall | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:40,06 | 4 | 36 | 233 |
139:Emma Lau | 2014 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:46,60 | 5 | 33 | 184 |
157:Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:51,01 | 6 | 30 | 332 |
138:Moritz Reiss | 2014 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:52,79 | 7 | 28 | 82 |
153:Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:58,08 | 8 | 26 | 202 |
156:Kati Scheifele | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:18,02 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
166:Teresa Bahner | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:11,59 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
158:Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:12,09 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
165:Stella Kosic | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:15,37 | 3 | 40 | 447 |
167:Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:22,41 | 4 | 36 | 412 |
184:Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 01:24,77 | 5 | 33 | 289 |
159:Luca Ugila | 2012 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:31,25 | 6 | 30 | 154 |
182:Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 02:50,00 | 7 | 28 | 226 |
169:Tom Schmid | 2013 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 03:19,04 | 8 | 26 | 82 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
185:Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:15,58 | 1 | 50 | 540 |
188:Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 01:21,10 | 2 | 45 | 467 |
189:Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 01:25,68 | 3 | 40 | 409 |
168:Collin Selle | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:28,47 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
187:Elisa Hoernig | 2011 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 01:37,20 | 5 | 33 | 303 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
178:Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 520 |
195:Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 410 |