Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
803:Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 646 |
802:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 760 |
861:Lina Sefrin | 2013 | W | ERC Homburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 391 |
865:Leony Heyne | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 121 |
846:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 631 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
866:Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
804:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 860 |
847:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 778 |
825:Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 499 |
867:Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 215 |
848:Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 394 |
830:Atif Efe Akkus | 2014 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 88 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
857:Viola Ebach | 2010 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 268 |
868:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 855 |
831:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 348 |
826:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 707 |
833:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 703 |
834:Fiona Pannone | 2011 | W | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 103 |
832:Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 152 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
836:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 845 |
870:Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 249 |
881:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 761 |
871:Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 199 |
849:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 580 |
880:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 542 |
837:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 496 |
835:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 535 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
872:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 831 |
838:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
875:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 428 |
828:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 665 |
840:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 592 |
816:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 483 |
874:Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 241 |
873:Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 253 |
882:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 05:00,00 | 9 | 24 | 875 |
817:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:00,00 | 9 | 24 | 462 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
800:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
841:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
862:Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 320 |
842:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 707 |
843:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 611 |
137:Julian Häußer | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 193 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
877:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 845 |
879:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 835 |
858:Sarah Ebach | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 232 |
818:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 657 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
829:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
819:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
850:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 604 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
805:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
878:Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 265 |
801:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | W | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 784 |
844:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 606 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
824:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
807:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
851:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 715 |
806:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 668 |
860:Luis Finster | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 219 |
859:Tom Joecks | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
820:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
822:Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
821:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 820 |
808:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 724 |
852:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 403 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
845:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 940 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
134:Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
136:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 234 |
853:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 527 |
863:Samuel von der Laan | 2014 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 233 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
809:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 672 |
810:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 581 |
854:Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 561 |
135:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 616 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
811:Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
823:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
812:Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 637 |
814:Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 513 |
813:Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 444 |
855:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 314 |
864:Marlon von der Laan | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 183 |
856:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 344 |