13.07.2019 Mittelstrecke Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1147:Anic Ritter2012WRSC Liestal00:01,00150145
1089:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245372
1107:Ronja Buneß2012wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340112
1124:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436271
1125:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533219

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1084:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150735
1171:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245406
1108:Tristan Bühl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340269
1105:Ayush Nandavadekar2014mStädt. Kindergarten Reutlingen00:04,0043699
1126:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533229
1127:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630201

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1155:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150537
1148:Elin Ritter2010WRSC Liestal00:02,00245135
1157:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:03,00340266
1109:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436527
1112:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533672
1153:Aditi Nandavadekar2011wJos-Weiss-Schule Reutlingen00:06,0063098
1096:Elissa Hornung2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:07,00728342

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1114:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150782
1167:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245661
1097:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340446
1159:Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:04,00436209
1158:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:05,00533349
1115:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630348
1166:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,00728459
1128:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728284

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1168:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150832
1156:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245509
1117:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340772
1098:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436291
1116:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533503
1170:Jessica Bovay2008wIC Mittelland00:06,0063089
1110:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.04:00,00728562
1154:Lily Pontague2008wBlenheim Roller Skating Club (NZL)04:00,0072884
1149:Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal05:00,0092472

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1118:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150727
1130:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245233
1119:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340692
1120:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436523
1129:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533201

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1160:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:01,00150522
1099:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245448

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1111:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150645
1100:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245691
1150:Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal00:03,00340125
1131:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436252

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1085:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150625
1083:Svenja Hecht2006WVfL Ulm00:02,00245524
1122:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340481
1121:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436477

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1106:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150626
1086:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245638
1151:Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal00:03,00340120
1132:Max Schröder2005MSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436397
1087:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533632
1185:Nico Blum2006mRolling Stars Selzach00:06,0063093

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1102:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150535
1103:Maya Schwan2004WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245135
1101:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340551
1133:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436337
1088:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533634

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1152:Gregory Plattner2004mRSC Liestal00:01,00150195
1123:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245905

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1135:Leni Diener2012wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150276
1134:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245360
1136:Julian Denzel2012mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340225
1137:Alina Tonn2013wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436254
1138:Amelie Gurk2014wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533211
1139:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630238
1141:Alara Chocair2014wSAV Neuhausen04:00,0072880
1140:Lara Häcker2014wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728165
1142:Finja Gerspacher2014wSAV Neuhausen05:00,0092472

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1091:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150263
1172:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245396
1169:Melvin Hauger2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340110
1143:Maya Braun2011wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436237
1144:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533322
1090:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630337

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1104:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150670
1092:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245610
1161:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:03,00340206
1165:Nora Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:04,0043698
1173:Carolin Merz2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,0053396
1094:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630339
1145:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728189
1095:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen04:00,00728384
1162:Emily Ball2009wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.05:00,0092487
1146:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen05:00,00924168
1093:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen06:00,001120299
1164:Annika Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.06:00,00112064
1163:Marie Haiz2009wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.07:00,00131854

91 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de