13.07.2019 Geschicklichkeit/Punkte Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1089:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:07,87150372
1147:Anic Ritter2012WRSC Liestal00:08,06245145
1124:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:08,23340271
1107:Ronja Buneß2012wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,90436112
1125:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:10,53533219

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1084:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:07,83150735
1171:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:08,25245406
1108:Tristan Bühl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,93340269
1126:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:11,10436229
1127:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:11,38533201
1105:Ayush Nandavadekar2014mStädt. Kindergarten Reutlingen00:12,1963099

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1155:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:23,31150537
1157:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:27,37245266
1148:Elin Ritter2010WRSC Liestal00:27,63340135
1109:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:29,31436527
1096:Elissa Hornung2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:33,80533342
1112:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,43630672
1153:Aditi Nandavadekar2011wJos-Weiss-Schule Reutlingen00:36,2772898

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1097:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:23,84150446
1158:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:24,89245349
1114:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:25,68340782
1128:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:25,77436284
1159:Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:26,75533209
1167:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:27,72630661
1166:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:31,69728459
1115:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:41,06826348

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1168:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:24,56150832
1117:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:25,57245772
1156:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:26,47340509
1098:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:27,38436291
1170:Jessica Bovay2008wIC Mittelland00:28,8353389
1116:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:30,38630503
1110:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:30,39728562
1154:Lily Pontague2008wBlenheim Roller Skating Club (NZL)00:40,2282684
1149:Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal00:41,0392472

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1130:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:30,75150233
1118:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:31,71245727
1119:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:31,75340692
1120:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:35,40436523
1129:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:38,44533201

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1160:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:39,42150522
1099:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:48,00245448

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1111:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:34,55150645
1150:Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal00:38,47245125
1131:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:39,44340252
1100:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:39,47436691

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1085:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00150625
1083:Svenja Hecht2006WVfL Ulm00:05,00245524
1122:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,00340481
1121:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:10,00436477

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1106:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150626
1086:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245638
1151:Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal00:03,00340120
1132:Max Schröder2005MSAV Neuhausen00:06,00436397
1087:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:07,00533632
1185:Nico Blum2006mRolling Stars Selzach00:08,0063093

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1103:Maya Schwan2004WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00150135
1101:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00245551
1102:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00340535
1133:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00436337
1088:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:07,00533634

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1152:Gregory Plattner2004mRSC Liestal00:01,00150195
1123:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00245905

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1135:Leni Diener2012wSAV Neuhausen00:08,92150276
1134:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:09,97245360
1138:Amelie Gurk2014wSAV Neuhausen00:10,49340211
1136:Julian Denzel2012mSAV Neuhausen00:10,50436225
1139:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:10,56533238
1137:Alina Tonn2013wSAV Neuhausen00:11,25630254
1140:Lara Häcker2014wSAV Neuhausen00:11,44728165
1141:Alara Chocair2014wSAV Neuhausen00:11,6982680
1142:Finja Gerspacher2014wSAV Neuhausen00:15,0992472

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1143:Maya Braun2011wSAV Neuhausen00:31,33150237
1091:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:33,41245263
1090:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011wTSV Bernhausen00:34,31340337
1172:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:34,96436396
1144:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:39,87533322
1169:Melvin Hauger2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:40,63630110

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1104:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:28,03150670
1092:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:32,17245610
1094:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:34,09340339
1145:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:34,43436189
1173:Carolin Merz2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:35,1553396
1162:Emily Ball2009wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:35,4163087
1095:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:36,32728384
1165:Nora Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:37,3282698
1164:Annika Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:38,5692464
1161:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:39,351022206
1093:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen00:39,751120299
1146:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen00:40,721219168
1163:Marie Haiz2009wArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.00:55,25131854

91 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de