21.09.2019 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
64:Lina Sefrin2013WERC Homburg00:12,98150391
67:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:19,02245631
66:Hannah Weber2012wTSV Bernhausen00:22,07340646
65:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:22,81436760

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
69:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:13,50150860
68:Leon Weber2013mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:17,50245215
26:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:20,25340457
70:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:21,26436778

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
71:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:23,05150855
75:Madita Walther2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:29,85245186
72:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:31,16340472
73:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:38,31436703
74:Elissa Hornung2010WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:39,00533534

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
80:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:23,50150697
81:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:25,31245845
77:Nico Militello2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:25,61340506
78:Ben Weber2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:27,38436199
83:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:27,68533761
79:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:28,68630535
82:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:30,40728542
84:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:35,90826580
76:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:37,52924385

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
91:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:29,54150800
90:Célina Spieler2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:32,61245107
85:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:33,05340875
87:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:34,49436483
86:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:36,67533592
89:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:38,27630462
92:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:38,39728831
94:Giuliana Calabrese2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:39,60826241
88:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:40,35924474
93:Eliana Calabrese2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:41,141022253

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
164:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:29,85150900
165:Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt00:31,11245435
162:Matti Quirin2008MERC Homburg00:33,72340222
159:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,73436707
161:Janne Sefrin2009MERC Homburg00:34,73436320
163:Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen00:35,90630291
160:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:36,08728800
242:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:43,68826611

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
96:Maja Stoffler2007WArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:44,73150835
243:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:45,52245684
95:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:48,28340845
98:Hannah Remmert2007WERSG Darmstadt00:51,75436232
97:Stina Hornung2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:58,66533657

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
169:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:42,04150840
166:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:43,54245900
170:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:44,45340604
168:Simon Düppre2007mERSG Darmstadt00:47,24436256

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
174:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150900
171:Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245468
172:Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340265

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
175:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150900
177:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245840
178:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340715
176:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436668

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
182:Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150300
181:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245900
179:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340820
180:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436724

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
99:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150940

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
184:Vincent Walther2012mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:17,75150290
185:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:24,39245715
186:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:27,62340527
27:Ida Huber2015wSAV Neuhausen00:48,84436180

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
191:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:31,95150616
189:Maria Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen00:32,16245295
188:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2010wTSV Bernhausen00:34,22340581
187:Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:35,22436672
190:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:41,06533561

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
194:Mailin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:36,41150637
192:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:37,21245725
193:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:42,88340725
195:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:44,88436513
196:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:47,44533523
198:Elena Hij2009wTSV Bernhausen00:48,29630159
197:Sesilija Ivanovski2009wTSV Bernhausen00:51,20728444
199:Daina Popa2008wTSV Bernhausen01:07,9482680

78 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de