Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Leonie Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
41:Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 241 |
11:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 393 |
164:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 656 |
133:Nina Özdemir | 2005 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
208:Lola Brugger | 2005 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 75 |
205:Ronja Reifen | 2005 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 74 |
177:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 648 |
187:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 612 |
95:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 383 |
173:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 573 |
180:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 815 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
135:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
183:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 748 |
115:Bastian Bade | 2004 | m | SpeedSkater Bielefeld e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 99 |
152:Yannis Steffens | 2005 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
227:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 657 |
55:Fynn Quirin | 2005 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 82 |
141:Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 346 |
143:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 184 |
71:Alexander Haase | 2005 | m | LC Solbad Ravensberg e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 80 |
190:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 684 |
197:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 266 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
147:Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
27:Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
26:Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
38:Eugenia Tenenbaum | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 148 |
4:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 244 |
176:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 664 |
69:Charlie Pichard | 2002 | w | ISC Münster | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 114 |
83:Rieke Schlüpmann | 2002 | w | Ruhrboss 03 | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 104 |
156:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 469 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
45:Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 200 |
44:Tom Bartels | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 161 |
25:Floris Gaier | 2002 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 154 |
68:Ian Constabel | 2002 | m | ISC Münster | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 166 |
48:Lukas Gros | 2002 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
53:Christian Marx | 2002 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 114 |
109:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 705 |
184:Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 205 |
214:Enrico Gerber | 2003 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 70 |