Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
5:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 810 |
4:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 367 |
2:Annika Philippi | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
12:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
10:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 679 |
6:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 329 |
13:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 598 |
7:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 750 |
11:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 610 |
8:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 493 |
9:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 566 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
17:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
15:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 740 |
16:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 572 |
19:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 209 |
14:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 550 |
18:Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 201 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 790 |
21:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 835 |
22:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 653 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
26:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
27:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 757 |
28:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 655 |
29:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 572 |
24:Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 316 |
23:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 549 |
25:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 170 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
33:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 712 |
30:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 345 |
35:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 717 |
31:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 625 |
32:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 514 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 696 |
37:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 587 |
38:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 602 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
39:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 790 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 612 |
40:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
43:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 684 |
44:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 619 |
42:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 657 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
46:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 135 |
1:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
48:Nico Herbst | 2012 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 405 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
52:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 401 |
53:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
49:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 344 |
51:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 328 |
50:Arina Calej | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
54:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 337 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
56:Luis Jankowiak | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 430 |
59:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 420 |
58:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 365 |
60:Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 210 |
62:Franca Graubner | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 505 |