Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
3:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,28 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
4:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,40 | 2 | 45 | 367 |
2:Annika Philippi | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,91 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
5:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,63 | 4 | 36 | 810 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
12:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,34 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
6:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,06 | 2 | 45 | 329 |
7:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,16 | 3 | 40 | 750 |
10:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,25 | 4 | 36 | 679 |
9:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,75 | 5 | 33 | 566 |
11:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,88 | 6 | 30 | 610 |
8:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,06 | 7 | 28 | 493 |
13:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,10 | 8 | 26 | 598 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
15:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:11,37 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
17:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:11,75 | 2 | 45 | 835 |
16:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,85 | 3 | 40 | 572 |
14:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:14,47 | 4 | 36 | 550 |
18:Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:16,38 | 5 | 33 | 201 |
19:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:16,44 | 6 | 30 | 209 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:11,72 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
22:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,03 | 2 | 45 | 653 |
20:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:13,34 | 3 | 40 | 790 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
29:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,41 | 1 | 50 | 572 |
27:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:17,87 | 2 | 45 | 757 |
26:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:17,94 | 3 | 40 | 795 |
23:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,68 | 4 | 36 | 549 |
28:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:18,81 | 5 | 33 | 655 |
25:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,25 | 6 | 30 | 170 |
24:Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,60 | 7 | 28 | 316 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,37 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
33:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,65 | 2 | 45 | 712 |
30:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:18,18 | 3 | 40 | 345 |
35:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:18,62 | 4 | 36 | 717 |
31:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:20,66 | 5 | 33 | 625 |
32:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:22,37 | 6 | 30 | 514 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:23,41 | 1 | 50 | 696 |
37:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:28,50 | 2 | 45 | 587 |
38:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:31,03 | 3 | 40 | 602 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
39:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:25,47 | 1 | 50 | 790 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 612 |
40:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
43:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 684 |
44:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 619 |
42:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 657 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,35 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
48:Nico Herbst | 2012 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,10 | 2 | 45 | 405 |
46:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,22 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
49:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:12,91 | 1 | 50 | 344 |
53:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,03 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
52:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:13,70 | 3 | 40 | 401 |
50:Arina Calej | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:16,12 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
51:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:17,22 | 5 | 33 | 328 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:23,22 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
54:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:24,56 | 2 | 45 | 337 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:28,47 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
56:Luis Jankowiak | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,53 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 430 |
59:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 420 |
58:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 365 |
62:Franca Graubner | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 505 |
60:Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 210 |