Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
2:Fiona Pannone | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:34,10 | 1 | 50 | 170 |
1:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:35,20 | 2 | 45 | 810 |
4:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:42,30 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
5:Isha Vignesh | 2011 | w | – | 03:46,40 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
506:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:19,10 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
503:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:26,20 | 2 | 45 | 566 |
505:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:32,30 | 3 | 40 | 610 |
504:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:51,40 | 4 | 36 | 598 |
510:Francesco Yu Chen Li Manni | 2011 | m | – | 01:55,50 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
509:Matteo Pellesriwf | 2011 | m | – | 01:59,60 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
501:Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 02:23,70 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
103:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 03:20,10 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
105:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:26,20 | 2 | 45 | 740 |
108:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:32,30 | 3 | 40 | 375 |
101:Clara Kohler | 2009 | w | – | 04:51,40 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
104:Magdalena Matic | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:02,50 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
107:Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:26,60 | 6 | 30 | 201 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
604:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 03:32,10 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
607:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:54,20 | 2 | 45 | 790 |
610:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:55,30 | 3 | 40 | 653 |
606:Paul Pinkert | 2009 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 04:02,40 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
605:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:05,50 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
611:Wensheng Liu | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:52,60 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
612:Paul Kaufmann | 2010 | m | SV Winnenden | 04:55,70 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
601:Henning Nagel | 2010 | m | – | 05:07,80 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
213:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:12,10 | 1 | 50 | 757 |
216:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:21,20 | 2 | 45 | 572 |
215:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:22,30 | 3 | 40 | 549 |
210:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:24,40 | 4 | 36 | 247 |
209:Lara Hendreich | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:37,50 | 5 | 33 | 262 |
205:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:40,60 | 6 | 30 | 343 |
211:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:41,70 | 7 | 28 | 335 |
203:Emily Marczell | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:03,80 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
702:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:59,10 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
708:Lorenz Müller | 2007 | m | VfL Ulm | 03:14,20 | 2 | 45 | 717 |
701:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:21,30 | 3 | 40 | 712 |
705:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:31,40 | 4 | 36 | 625 |
706:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:47,50 | 5 | 33 | 514 |
704:Paul Marczell | 2008 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:56,60 | 6 | 30 | 82 |
709:Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 04:02,70 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
305:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 06:13,20 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
306:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 06:38,30 | 2 | 45 | 696 |
308:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 06:41,40 | 3 | 40 | 602 |
307:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 08:24,60 | 4 | 36 | 587 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
806:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:27,30 | 1 | 50 | 801 |
805:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:42,40 | 2 | 45 | 790 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
402:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:42,10 | 1 | 50 | 656 |
302:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:59,10 | 2 | 45 | 815 |
404:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:32,20 | 3 | 40 | 612 |
301:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:54,50 | 4 | 36 | 648 |
304:Sarah Bender | 2005 | w | – | 10:10,70 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
303:Jolea Farian | 2005 | w | FSG Ludwigsburg | 10:28,80 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
6707:Jael Bordne | 2005 | w | – | 11:51,90 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
902:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 05:43,10 | 1 | 50 | 657 |
801:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 05:58,10 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
903:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:59,20 | 3 | 40 | 619 |
802:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:04,20 | 4 | 36 | 748 |
901:Jakob Obermayer | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:31,30 | 5 | 33 | 156 |
904:Marcel Raphael Barth | 2005 | m | Albertus Magnus Gymnasium | 09:55,40 | 6 | 30 | 30 |