Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
170:Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 290 |
168:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
171:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 810 |
169:Lena Schnurr | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
167:Loreley Charlet | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 109 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
174:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
179:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 850 |
176:Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 204 |
173:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 750 |
175:Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 179 |
178:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 610 |
177:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 598 |
172:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 493 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
159:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
164:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
162:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 740 |
180:Mia Bonaventura | 2009 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 100 |
157:Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
160:Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 163 |
158:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 550 |
163:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 572 |
156:Cassandra-Mercedes Schrimpf | 2009 | w | MERC e. V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
166:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
161:Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 223 |
165:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 790 |
282:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 653 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
143:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
146:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 757 |
140:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 655 |
145:Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 176 |
139:Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | w | MERC e. V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
144:Freya Kunz | 2007 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 86 |
148:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 343 |
142:Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 82 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
150:Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 275 |
281:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 717 |
152:Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 195 |
155:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 712 |
154:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 625 |
151:Robin Huber | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 91 |
153:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 514 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
133:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
130:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 741 |
134:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 696 |
131:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 602 |
132:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 587 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
135:Bela Benz | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 266 |
138:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 801 |
137:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 790 |
136:Tom Joecks | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 200 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
123:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
121:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 656 |
120:Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 109 |
124:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 612 |
122:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
126:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
127:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 748 |
129:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 657 |
125:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 619 |
128:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 684 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
214:Madita Walther | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 126 |
217:Sophia Gottwein | 2011 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
218:Lucas Keller | 2012 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 118 |
219:Daniel Gröpke | 2011 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 104 |
215:Vincent Walther | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
213:Zoe Strunz | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 89 |
212:Mathilda Feldmann | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
211:Sophie Alexa Berning | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 82 |
216:Lina Sefrin | 2013 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 183 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
210:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 535 |
207:Mariesol Gottwein | 2009 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
209:Cellika Ringe | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
208:Dean Halter | 2010 | m | Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
203:Irene Martinez-Andreu | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
205:Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 503 |
280:Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 530 |
204:Fabienne Binder | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 426 |
202:Stephan Keller | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 105 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
201:Luis Finster | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
200:Franca Graubner | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 505 |