Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
141:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
139:Ancilla Greimel | 2011 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 315 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
149:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
143:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 750 |
148:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 610 |
150:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 566 |
145:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 679 |
147:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 598 |
142:Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 96 |
144:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 493 |
146:Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
121:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
128:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
120:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 550 |
125:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 572 |
119:Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
127:Franziska Schneider | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 103 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
132:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 790 |
130:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 325 |
135:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 835 |
133:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 653 |
134:Ivan Klisanin | 2009 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 208 |
155:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 248 |
131:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 211 |
129:Ugron Greimel | 2009 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 241 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
99:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
103:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 451 |
101:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 417 |
104:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 757 |
98:Maja Stoffler | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 355 |
102:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 356 |
105:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 572 |
111:Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
110:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 225 |
109:Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 123 |
108:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 343 |
156:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 158 |
100:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 113 |
97:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 655 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
115:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
118:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 717 |
117:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 712 |
114:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 625 |
112:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 401 |
113:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 514 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
91:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
87:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
88:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 479 |
86:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 741 |
92:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 696 |
89:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 602 |
90:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 587 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
94:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 790 |
95:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 801 |
96:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 384 |
93:Jonas Kriehebauer | 2006 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 252 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
15:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
159:Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 241 |
12:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 237 |
16:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 219 |
14:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
18:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
22:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 748 |
19:Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 346 |
24:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 684 |
23:Jakob Obermayer | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 156 |
20:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 184 |
27:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 657 |
17:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 619 |
26:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 266 |
25:Markus Eiglmeier | 2005 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
160:Alexander Wolf | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 60 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
37:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 705 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
162:Esat Atmaca | 2012 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 131 |
33:Nico Herbst | 2012 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 405 |
154:Emmely Riede | 2012 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
158:Marina Marosi | 2014 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 197 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
30:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 535 |
164:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 249 |
138:Silas Grünberg | 2009 | m | VFL Böfingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
137:Leander Walther | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
136:Dominik Reimann | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
31:Greta Mähr | 2010 | m | VFL Böfingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 111 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
29:Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 503 |
28:Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
153:Samantha Haid | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
32:Franca Graubner | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 505 |